Forum Search:
RSD No Spam
rec.sport.disc without the spam


Date Registered:
Message Count:4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SJSpiders
Real Name:Spiders Ultimate
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Sat, 18 January 2014 19:44
San Jose Spiders Open Tryouts
Last Visited:Sat, 18 January 2014 19:44
E-mail:[Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage:http://SJSpiders.com
Location:Silicon Valley
Occupation:Pro Ultimate Team
Interests:Great fun with friends and family
Biography:The Spiders are the premier professional Ultimate team in Silicon Valley. We represent San Jose in the AUDL. We are committed to fun family entertainment promoting the best sport in the world.
Date Of Birth:May 15, 2012
Twitter:SJSpiders
Show all messages by SJSpiders

Current Time: Thu Feb 27 00:04:56 PST 2020
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.0RC2.
Copyright ©2001-2009 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software