Forum Search:
RSD No Spam
rec.sport.disc without the spam


Date Registered:
Message Count:5 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Jakeswift32
Real Name:Jake Swift
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Thu, 09 May 2013 13:24
Graffiti OKC
Last Visited:Tue, 14 May 2013 15:16
E-mail:[Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location:OKC
Date Of Birth:October 08, 1986
Twitter:jakeswift32
Show all messages by Jakeswift32

Current Time: Wed Dec 11 15:12:14 PST 2019
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.0RC2.
Copyright ©2001-2009 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software