Forum Search:
RSD No Spam
rec.sport.disc without the spam


Date Registered:
Message Count:1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by evanhp
Real Name:Evan Hoffpauir
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Wed, 25 March 2015 14:42
Graphic Designer needed at DiscStore.com
Last Visited:Wed, 25 March 2015 14:42
E-mail:[Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location:Joplin, MO
Occupation:Graphic Design
Interests:Ultimate, Disc Golf, Organizing Ultimate Events
Date Of Birth:April 09, 1987
Show all messages by evanhp

Current Time: Wed Feb 26 02:18:50 PST 2020
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.0RC2.
Copyright ©2001-2009 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software