Forum Search:
RSD No Spam
rec.sport.disc without the spam


Today's Messages (off)  | Unanswered Messages (on)

Forum: RSD Posts
 Topic: Huckoween 2014
Huckoween 2014 [message #141129] Mon, 01 September 2014 11:04
greatscott90
Messages: 1
Registered: September 2014
Junior Member
A High School Mixed and Open Hat Tournament

*** Costumes, unusual hats, and/or facepaint strongly encouraged ***

For everyone there will bagels and bananas, then burgers, and brats. Spirit and Costume prizes.

Saturday November 1st

Hat tournament from 12pm - 5pm
Starting after the games at ~5pm we will be grilling out.
The cost will be $10 for players not included on a HS team (includes food).

Sunday November 2nd

Mixed Tournament from 8:30am - 3p bracket play
Starting after the games at ~3pm their will be pizza.
The cost will be $130 per team.

http://www.cincyultimate.org/tournament/huckoween
 Topic: Build a Bär Huckshop 2.0
Build a Bär Huckshop 2.0 [message #141124] Thu, 28 August 2014 13:27
zachizsinister
Messages: 3
Registered: February 2013
Location: United States
Junior Member
$200
October 18, 2014 - October 19, 2014
Lawrenceville, GA
8-10 Open Teams

The Georgia Gwinnett College Bär is hosting Build a Bär Huckshop 2.0 in refulgent Lawrenceville, Georgia (just 30 minutes from Atlanta and Athens). The tournament is set up for 8 Open teams with pool play Saturday and Championship Bracket on Sunday.

Attending teams will be provided a canopy, plenty of water, lunch(Saturday), and breakfast on Saturday and Sunday. We also plan on having a trainer on-site as we did last year.

Priority will be given to college teams but club teams are encouraged to submit bids.

If you are interested in attending please submit a bid to ggcultimate@gmail.com.

DIRECTIONS: Off of 316, take Collins Hill Rd. take a left onto Collins Industrial Way, Then take a right onto Lonnie Harvel Blvd. Parking will be on your right.
 Topic: Another post about the Lobster Pot!!
Another post about the Lobster Pot!! [message #141123] Thu, 28 August 2014 12:00
RichYoung2
Messages: 15
Registered: January 2009
Junior Member
Have you heard? Some of you have, others haven't.

Spots are filling up fast.

Maine Ultimate is hosting the first ever Lobster Pot on October 25/26 at the Wainwright Complex in South Portland.

Maine Ultimate, in conjunction with Breakmark Ultimate, the City of South Portland, The Greater Portland Convention and Visitors Bureau and the Maine Sports Commission are teaming up to host what we think will be a great fall tournament.

The winning team will get $1000 in cold hard cash!! and a merchandise gift certificate to BreakMark Ultimate. The second place teams gets $500 and a merchandise gift certificate to BreakMark.

What program can't use $1000.00? and a credit towards some sweet uniforms?

Cost for the tournament is $400.

What do you get for $400?

The opportunity to win $1000
Access to a trainer
lined fields field lines, player lines and spectator lines
Players lounge ping pong, cornhole, jenga fricket, music and a bunch of other games
Food Truck Festival Portland has a ton of food trucks, come check them out, all in one place.
Saturday evening social
observers
and much more .....

We are working on getting discounted room rates in the Old Port section of Portland!

If you have any questions or know of any other college teams that might be interested, send the information along. rich@ m a i n e u l t i m a t e . o r g

See you on the fields!!!

Rich

Maine Ultimate
 Topic: Schedule for URCA Conference
Schedule for URCA Conference [message #141119] Fri, 22 August 2014 08:55
mwitmer15
Messages: 134
Registered: May 2010
Location: Lancaster PA
Senior Member
The Ultimate Results Coaching Academy Conference is still under way! If you haven't yet signed up, it's not too late. We still have six talks remaining!

Get the schedule here:
http://coachingacademy.ultyresults.com/schedule-2/

Sign up here!
http://coachingacademy.ultyresults.com/conference/

You'll get links to the webinars about an hour before each presentation. All presentations ARE being recorded and will be available by the end of next week for those who purchase a VIP pass. You can purchase a VIP pass and find out more details on the registration page above.
 Topic: The Mad Hatter, This Saturday, August 23! Discount price extended to Friday, August 22!
The Mad Hatter, This Saturday, August 23! Discount price extended to Friday, August 22! [message #141112] Tue, 19 August 2014 20:19
Andymac
Messages: 9
Registered: June 2009
Junior Member
THE MAD HATTER
Saturday, August 23, 2014, Warren, VT
Hat sign-in 9:00 am, play begins 10:00 am
Benefitting: PEOPLE'S HEALTH & WELLNESS CLINIC

Sign up at: http://www.facebook.com/MadRiverDisc or sign up direct at:

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/viewform?usp=drive_web&a mp;formkey=dEplVlloUm40T2lZYTBjNWZZLVB3SEE6MA#gid=0

Sign up by August 22: $20, but no online payment necessary. Just pay at the fields when you arrive.

Grills at the fields will benefit People's Health and Wellness Clinic. Find out more about People's Health and Wellness Clinic at: www.phwcvt.org

Get at a Mad River Disc Discraft Ultrastar at the Mad Hatter (disc design based off a photo of Walter Frederick Morrison, inventor of the flyin' saucer, or Pluto Platter!)

The Party and Camping:

This year's Mad Hatter coincides with the Vermont Music Fest! Check out: http://vtmusicfest.com/
Also on Saturday, August 23, 12pm to 10pm plugged. (10pm to ?? unplugged.)
Lareau Farm, (Home of American Flatbread), Rt. 100 Waitsfield, VT
Vermont Music Fest is a free, all-day, volunteer-run music festival, featuring non-stop music on two alternating stages, local food & artists, etc.
We're also working on some near by camping for the Mad Hatter ultimate players! Voice your camping choice when you register for the Mad Hatter, and stay tuned!

Directions to the Mad Hatter, Brook Recreation Field at the Warren School, 293 School Road, Warren, VT:

From the South:

Follow VT Rt. 100 North thru Hancock and Granville Gulf to Warren, VT
Turn right onto Main St. following signs to Roxbury and follow for 1/2 mile.
Turn right on Flat Iron Rd., then right again on Brook Rd.
Take your next left on School Rd. at the big white sign, "Brook Recreation Field".

From the North:

Follow VT Rt. 100 South thru Waitsfield to Warren, VT
Turn left onto Main St. across from West Hill Rd.
After 0.2 miles, Turn left again on Brook Rd.
Take your next left on School Rd. at the big white sign, "Brook Recreation Field".


For more info, get at Mad River Disc on Facebook (http://www.facebook.com/MadRiverDisc) or
Contact Andy: andymac@together.net 802.388.8376 (h) or 802.236.2488 (c)

Mad River Disc, huck it if you can!

P.S. Please forward this to other ultimate players and apologies to those getting this twice.
 Topic: How do I grow a high school program???
How do I grow a high school program??? [message #141111] Tue, 19 August 2014 15:12
mike.zaagman04
Messages: 2
Registered: January 2013
Junior Member
Ultimate Frisbee getting some love on TV news last night!

The high school team that I started in Grand Rapids, Michigan 2 years ago made it on TV last night! Thought y'all might enjoy it. Right now it is currently the only high school team in the area.

All ears for how to grow it more. This past year I went to 39 different high schools spreading the word! Suggestions? What has worked in the past for you??

http://www.wzzm13.com/story/news/2014/08/18/team-teaches-div ersity-and-leadership/14269821/
 Topic: Purple Haze squeaks out Summer League Championship!!!
Purple Haze squeaks out Summer League Championship!!! [message #141110] Tue, 19 August 2014 11:07
mike gerics[1]
Messages: 174
Registered: June 2013
Senior Member
Purple Haze won 4 games Saturday en route to a Wilmington Summer League Championship.

Rd one was the final round of the regular season schedule. The 9:30 start time saw several late comers for each squad and a late start to the game, but Purple Haze beat the overall #1 seed/regular season champ Orange 8-3.

Rd two, quarterfinals...#4 Purple vs #5 Grey...15-10 Purple Haze. Game winner is a sweet cross field hammer to Gary(of the UNCW Killer Bs)

Rd three, semifinals...REMATCH from Rd 1....#4 Purple v #1 Orange. On game point for Purple, we bring the zone d, a break swing is forced just a bit wider than Orange would have liked, causing the receiver to land straddling the line. OUT! Orange takes over and after advancing the disc to about 10 yards out, "FTT, Bambo, Punish" for the game winner.

Rd four...FINALS...#4 Purple taking on #2 Pink, who was actually tied for 1st after the regular season but finished 2nd on pt diff. Tied at 4s, Purple goes on a 4 goal run to take half 8-4. Purple goes up 14-11, and Pink storms back to tie it up at 14s. Double Game Point! Pink pulls. Mike G receives, hits team captain Todd D for 5 yards, Todd hits Mark J for a swing into the middle of the field. James cuts IN from deep to catch the pass from Mark J. James turns and delivers a nice flat pass to IN cutting Mari J, who dishes a quick break pop-out to Amy G. Amy G swings a break backhand to Mike G in front of Pink's bench on the far side of the field. Todd D cuts in from deep and curves his cut to the break. Mike G hits him with a flat flick break. Todd D turns and sees James cutting in to clear space deep...while Mari J is S cutting her defender. Todd D delivers the banking forehand from just inside midfield and Mari pancakes Championship Point!!!!

6 of the 7 on the field touched the disc, co-captain Jenn was running her defender like crazy.

Amy G....yet ANOTHER wilmington league championship. We're figuring that this was her 18th or 19th, the first coming with Fish Klan back in 1993!

hopefully i didn't "spoiler" the game for anyone with the title and write up!.....i'm not sure if the whole game will be streamed sometime in the near future.....

BUT....i will say that each of our elimination game points are available for viewing at the Cape Fear Ultimate facebook page!
go and check them out. i look GOOD!


Thank you captains Todd D and Jenn T...and Cape Fear Ultimate for a great season!!!!!
 Topic: Purple Haze squeaks out Summer League Championship!!!
Purple Haze squeaks out Summer League Championship!!! [message #141120] Tue, 19 August 2014 11:07
mike gerics[1]
Messages: 174
Registered: June 2013
Senior Member
Purple Haze won 4 games Saturday en route to a Wilmington Summer League Championship.

Rd one was the final round of the regular season schedule. The 9:30 start time saw several late comers for each squad and a late start to the game, but Purple Haze beat the overall #1 seed/regular season champ Orange 8-3.

Rd two, quarterfinals...#4 Purple vs #5 Grey...15-10 Purple Haze. Game winner is a sweet cross field hammer to Gary(of the UNCW Killer Bs)

Rd three, semifinals...REMATCH from Rd 1....#4 Purple v #1 Orange. On game point for Purple, we bring the zone d, a break swing is forced just a bit wider than Orange would have liked, causing the receiver to land straddling the line. OUT! Orange takes over and after advancing the disc to about 10 yards out, "FTT, Bambo, Punish" for the game winner.

Rd four...FINALS...#4 Purple taking on #2 Pink, who was actually tied for 1st after the regular season but finished 2nd on pt diff. Tied at 4s, Purple goes on a 4 goal run to take half 8-4. Purple goes up 14-11, and Pink storms back to tie it up at 14s. Double Game Point! Pink pulls. Mike G receives, hits team captain Todd D for 5 yards, Todd hits Mark J for a swing into the middle of the field. James cuts IN from deep to catch the pass from Mark J. James turns and delivers a nice flat pass to IN cutting Mari J, who dishes a quick break pop-out to Amy G. Amy G swings a break backhand to Mike G in front of Pink's bench on the far side of the field. Todd D cuts in from deep and curves his cut to the break. Mike G hits him with a flat flick break. Todd D turns and sees James cutting in to clear space deep...while Mari J is S cutting her defender. Todd D delivers the banking forehand from just inside midfield and Mari pancakes Championship Point!!!!

6 of the 7 on the field touched the disc, co-captain Jenn was running her defender like crazy.

Amy G....yet ANOTHER wilmington league championship. We're figuring that this was her 18th or 19th, the first coming with Fish Klan back in 1993!

hopefully i didn't "spoiler" the game for anyone with the title and write up!.....i'm not sure if the whole game will be streamed sometime in the near future.....

BUT....i will say that each of our elimination game points are available for viewing at the Cape Fear Ultimate facebook page!
go and check them out. i look GOOD!


Thank you captains Todd D and Jenn T...and Cape Fear Ultimate for a great season!!!!!
 Topic: UC Autumn Showcase Tournament
UC Autumn Showcase Tournament [message #141109] Tue, 19 August 2014 06:03
dlatz21
Messages: 2
Registered: July 2013
Junior Member
Please consider attending the yearly fall warm up tournament, hosted by University of Cincinnati. This tournament will be held at Gulley Park on October 11th and 12th. Bid fees are $200 per team. We plan on having 20 teams attend this tournament, and we strongly encourage split squad/A and B teams to attend.

There will still be pumpkin pies provided for every team, as well as food and some water (though the fields have no running water so it would be encouraged to bring your own) and hopefully a trophy for the winner.

If your team is interested, please let me know by either text or email. If you are no longer the contact for your team, please forward this message to the proper person.

Thanks,
Daniel Latz
President, UC Club Ultimate
614-738-1841
 Topic: The ultimate hat tournament: The Mad Hatter! Saturday, August 23
The ultimate hat tournament: The Mad Hatter! Saturday, August 23 [message #141103] Sun, 17 August 2014 19:07
Andymac
Messages: 9
Registered: June 2009
Junior Member
THE MAD HATTER
Saturday, August 23, 2014, Warren, VT
Hat sign-in 9:00 am, play begins 10:00 am
Benefitting: PEOPLE'S HEALTH & WELLNESS CLINIC

The first 60 registrants will get "The Mad Hatter" T-shirt in the color of one of the 4 elements of nature forming teams of Earth, Air, Water, and Fire. So sign up early to get a T-shirt!
Sign up at: http://www.facebook.com/MadRiverDisc or sign up direct at:

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/viewform?usp=drive_web&a mp;formkey=dEplVlloUm40T2lZYTBjNWZZLVB3SEE6MA#gid=0

Sign up by August 18: $20 Sign up after August 18: $25, but no online payment necessary. Just pay at the fields when you arrive.

Grills at the fields will benefit People's Health and Wellness Clinic, and also you with their delicious food. Find out more about People's Health and Wellness Clinic at: www.phwcvt.org

The Party and Camping:

This year's Mad Hatter coincides with the Vermont Music Fest! Check out: http://vtmusicfest.com/
Also on Saturday, August 23, 12pm to 10pm plugged. (10pm to ?? unplugged.)
Lareau Farm, (Home of American Flatbread), Rt. 100 Waitsfield, VT
Vermont Music Fest is a free, all-day, volunteer-run music festival, featuring non-stop music on two alternating stages, local food & artists, etc.
We're also working on some near by camping for the Mad Hatter ultimate players! Voice your camping choice when you register for the Mad Hatter, and stay tuned!


Directions to the Mad Hatter, Brook Recreation Field at the Warren School, 293 School Road, Warren, VT:

From the South:

Follow VT Rt. 100 North thru Hancock and Granville Gulf to Warren, VT
Turn right onto Main St. following signs to Roxbury and follow for 1/2 mile.
Turn right on Flat Iron Rd., then right again on Brook Rd.
Take your next left on School Rd. at the big white sign, "Brook Recreation Field".

From the North:

Follow VT Rt. 100 South thru Waitsfield to Warren, VT
Turn left onto Main St. across from West Hill Rd.
After 0.2 miles, Turn left again on Brook Rd.
Take your next left on School Rd. at the big white sign, "Brook Recreation Field".


For more info, get at Mad River Disc on Facebook (http://www.facebook.com/MadRiverDisc) or
Contact Andy: andymac@together.net 802.388.8376 (h) or 802.236.2488 (c)

Mad River Disc, huck it if you can!
 Topic: Iowa State Ultimate: Ames To Please Tournament
Iowa State Ultimate: Ames To Please Tournament [message #141100] Sat, 16 August 2014 16:12
isultimate
Messages: 1
Registered: August 2014
Location: Ames, Iowa
Junior Member
The Men and Women of Iowa State University's ultimate clubs, ISUC and Woman Scorned would like to announce the Third Annual Ames To Please (ATP) Ultimate Tournament in Ames, Iowa on October 25-26, 2014.

Bid Fee: Open and women's divisions are $150 per team (x/y teams welcome)

Fields: The fields are located on Iowa State University's campus, the same fields used for HS Central's

Sponsors: BreakMark will be on the scene selling ATP branded merchandise, Spike Ball will be giving away 6 sets (3 to each division, 1 to the winners and 2 in a raffle), and more sponsors to come!

If you would like to submit a bid, fill out the form on http://www.isucultimate.com/ames-to-please/.

Hope to see you there!
 Topic: University of Maryland Brodown 2014
University of Maryland Brodown 2014 [message #141092] Thu, 14 August 2014 13:47
ikinton
Messages: 4
Registered: August 2013
Junior Member
University of Maryland Men's Ultimate is hosting our 7th annual Bastard Brodown tournament on October 4th/5th. Bids will be $300 for one team, $500 for two. We will have water on the fields, food bags for each team, and an on site trainer.

Bids can be sent to umdmensultimate@gmail.com.

Please include the following:

- Team name/Contact Info
- Number of bids you would like
- If you need any documentation such as a w9 or invoice

Cheers,
UMD Mens Ultimate
 Topic: The return of Lucky 7's in Las Vegas - November 8 & 9
The return of Lucky 7's in Las Vegas - November 8 & 9 [message #141090] Thu, 14 August 2014 11:14
Andy
Messages: 10
Registered: January 2009
Junior Member
After a four year hiatus, Lucky 7's is coming back to Vegas!!!

Here's the website to register a team. http://luckysevensultimate.com/

Only 20 bids will be accepted. Keeping the size the same as it used to be.

Co-ed. 4/3 gender ratio.

Different fields. Very close to the old ones.

Let the sins begin!

Andy
 Topic: Virginia Fusion 2014
Virginia Fusion 2014 [message #141073] Mon, 11 August 2014 13:30
Michelle Ng
Messages: 1060
Registered: September 2008
Location: Chapel Hill, NC
Senior Member

Hi All,

We are very proud to announce Fusion 2014. This will be our fifth year running this event, our fourth in Virginia. This event is a fantastic opportunity for college teams to kick off their fall season. There will be a FREE clinic led by Phoenix, the elite North Carolina women's club team.

Date: September 13-14, 2014
Location: Smith River Sports Complex (Martinsville, VA)
Number of Teams: 20 college women's teams
Fee: $400/team
Email: contactus (at) withoutlimitsultimate dot com

Register here:
http://withoutlimitsultimate.com/projects/fusion14/

I hope to host your team in Martinsville next month!

Michelle
Without Limits
 Topic: Girls for Cooler Classic
Girls for Cooler Classic [message #141071] Mon, 11 August 2014 13:28
chesterrockwell
Messages: 1
Registered: August 2014
Location: Minneapolis
Junior Member
Hey folks,

I have a team who is still looking for a few more girls for Cooler Classic this weekend, in MIlwaukee. Mixed B Division, gonna be a lot of fun. Please let me know if you're interested.
 Topic: Hucks for Dayz
Hucks for Dayz [message #141069] Mon, 11 August 2014 08:40
Travis.carpenter
Messages: 11
Registered: November 2012
Junior Member
college and club teams are welcome to join the first ever Hucks for Dayz on September 20-21! (different date than was posted 2 weeks ago). I do realize that this is the same date as club regionals... But since this is a tune-up tournament, and many teams will be X and Y, I hope that captains will still register their teams, even if your top couple of players cannot attend. We have some sweet merchandise being provided by DiscStore. We also will have all the usual amenities such as bagels, bananas, granola bars, water, bathrooms, and nice fields! We have new locations to use in Marion which have been upgraded from our previous tournaments that you may have attended. The bid fee is quite cheap at only $250, and $400 if you bring 2 teams (preferably X and Y). Please register here: http://huckzfordayz.ultimatecentral.com/e/hucks-for-dayz

Contact xtcarpx@gmail.com with any questions!!
 Topic: Chesapeake: lost sleeping bag
Chesapeake: lost sleeping bag [message #141067] Sun, 10 August 2014 11:19
colinmcintyre
Messages: 1256
Registered: September 2008
Senior Member
I seem to have left a very small gray Big Agnes sleeping bag (appropriately, the model is "Lost Dog") at the Wyndham Garden in Gaithersburg. Housekeeping did not find it, so I wonder if I may have dropped it in the parking lot. If you happened to find it, I'd love to get it back. Thanks.

Colin
 Topic: Tidewater Tuneup X
Tidewater Tuneup X [message #141062] Thu, 07 August 2014 12:37
Woodside Ultimate
Messages: 96
Registered: December 2010
Member
Tidewater Tuneup is back and ready for a milestone 10th installment. As the largest youth tournament of the fall season there is no better place to bring your HS team this fall. The tournament will be held on November 8-9, 2014 at Nike Park in Carrollton, VA. You can find out more details here:
http://woodsideultimate.blogspot.com/p/tidewater-tuneup.html
 Topic: Tidewater Tuneup X
Tidewater Tuneup X [message #141085] Thu, 07 August 2014 12:37
Woodside Ultimate
Messages: 96
Registered: December 2010
Member
Tidewater Tuneup is back and ready for a milestone 10th installment. As the largest youth tournament of the fall season there is no better place to bring your HS team this fall. The tournament will be held on November 8-9, 2014 at Nike Park in Carrollton, VA. You can find out more details here:
http://woodsideultimate.blogspot.com/p/tidewater-tuneup.html
 Topic: Carrollton Clash 2014
Carrollton Clash 2014 [message #141061] Thu, 07 August 2014 12:31
Woodside Ultimate
Messages: 96
Registered: December 2010
Member
Carrollton Clash 2014 - Back for the fourth year and ready to give your team a great playing opportunity this fall. Mark your calendar for October 18-19,2014 in Carrollton, VA. Find out all the details here:

http://woodsideultimate.blogspot.com/p/carrollton-clash-coll ege-edition.html
 Topic: Carrollton Clash 2014
Carrollton Clash 2014 [message #141088] Thu, 07 August 2014 12:31
Woodside Ultimate
Messages: 96
Registered: December 2010
Member
Carrollton Clash 2014 - Back for the fourth year and ready to give your team a great playing opportunity this fall. Mark your calendar for October 18-19,2014 in Carrollton, VA. Find out all the details here:

http://woodsideultimate.blogspot.com/p/carrollton-clash-coll ege-edition.html
 Topic: The Lobster Pot
The Lobster Pot [message #141059] Wed, 06 August 2014 12:08
RichYoung2
Messages: 15
Registered: January 2009
Junior Member
Maine Ultimate in conjunction with BreakMark Ultimate, the City of South Portland and the Maine Sports Commision is looking to host a college tournament on Oct 25/26 at the Wainwright Fields in South Portland, Maine.

But, what do you get?

Well,

2 days of some really good ultimate

3 separate divisions Div 1 and Div 3 for Mens and a Womens division

Lined fields, just like at Nationals. Field lines, players/coaches lines and spectators lines

Tourney Food

Scorekeepers at every field

Trainers

A cool tourney central:
Players Lounge, Multiple Food Trucks for lunch, Merchandise tents, games

A pretty good party Saturday night

And We are working with the local hotels for discounted

Oh and did I mention the winning team of each division gets $1000 cold hard cash? and a merchandise credit to BreakMark Ultimate. The second place team wins $500 and a merchandise credit to BreakMark Ultimate.

What would you do with $1000?

Website will be up within a week.

If you have any questions or comments, please email rich @ m a ine ult imate. org

See you on the fields!!

Richard Young
Maine Ultimate
 Topic: I love Ultimate Frisbee and I made a tool to easily organize Ultimate Frisbee Tournaments!
I love Ultimate Frisbee and I made a tool to easily organize Ultimate Frisbee Tournaments! [message #141057] Wed, 06 August 2014 09:19
escapismmisfit
Messages: 1
Registered: August 2014
Junior Member
The reason why we started building this tool was because we tried to make a Ultimate Frisbee tournament in Amsterdam and realized that creating the event + promoting, adding highlights, match days, spirit points, pictures was a big pain in the ass.

Our platform is up and running and I am eager to make the Ultimate Frisbee community more connected and awesome.

For that reason I would love to get in touch with people that organize Ultimate tournaments/events in any place in the world, to show them our platform and ask them for feedback/critique, etc.

Can you help me out? I sure hope so!

Much greetings from sunny Netherlands!

our platform is called NOOMBERS * http://www.noombers.com and it's 100% free!!! (if you play in a tournament and you made some mad scores, you can claim your player and start building some statistics for yourself too!)

Look forward to your responses,
Big up!
 Topic: Men's Club Tryout SF Bay Area
Men's Club Tryout SF Bay Area [message #141056] Wed, 06 August 2014 00:40
Journeymen 15
Messages: 4
Registered: August 2012
Junior Member

Do you have a definite desire and know you are good enough to play High Level Men's Club Ultimate? The "top" local teams have full rosters and you cant even get a look but really want to play Ultimate on a team of that caliber? Don't give up because if you fit this profile you can still try out with Journeymen.

In 2014, we have already made great strides in achieving our mission statement to aim high while always improving. Revolver and Boost are definitively the top 2 teams in the Bay Area but Journeymen can currently be considered number 3 after our 13-8 victory at Cal-States 2014 over 2nd year Oaks, the formerly uncontested number 3 and while we're proud to have hijacked their perch as the #3 Men's team in the stacked Bay Area region, we also have to recognize Oaks for their great spirited play throughout the game.

This is the team's 17th season overall and 10th as Journeymen. Many of our core play together year round and have competed on the team for a minimum of 5 seasons. We also sponsor a year round high level invite game in the South Bay and scrimmage local Men's teams throughout the year. If you're hungry for high-level ultimate and want an opportunity to make an immediate impact on the field you may be able to find a home with a friendly but determined team like Journeymen.


Results from Journeymen's recent appearance at Cal-States 2014
We scored 59 points over 6 games and made the Sunday winners bracket.

J-Men vs 18th ranked Streetgang 7-13
J-Men vs 25th ranked Renegade 10-13
J-Men vs 42nd ranked Powder Hogs 9-13
J-Men vs 45th Ranked Oaks 13-8



 Topic: WUCC 2014 rosters presented by UltiPhotos
WUCC 2014 rosters presented by UltiPhotos [message #141054] Sun, 03 August 2014 05:27
williambrotman
Messages: 9
Registered: September 2008
Junior Member
This list was compiled by UltiPhotos (http://www.ultiphotos.com/) to help tag players, not for webpage viewing. Sorry the format isn't great. Also, these rosters and player numbers were provided by the teams. A few have changed between when they were submitted and the start of the tournament.

TEAMS:
TeamName Division Code
Bad Skid o Bad Skid Germany (GER) Open Heilbronn
BASE o BASE Slovenia (SLO) Open Ljubljana
Buzz Bullets o Buzz Bullets Japan (JPN) Open
Cambo Cakes o Cambo Cakes Netherlands (NED) Open Amsterdam
Chevron Action Flash o Chevron Action Flash United Kingdom (GBR) Open Manchester
Clapham Ultimate o Clapham Ultimate United Kingdom (GBR) Open London
Colony o Colony Australia (AUS) Open Sydney
Comunidad el Oso o Comunidad el Oso Colombia (COL) Open Bogota
Crackerjacks o Crackerjacks Singapore (SIN) Open Singapore
CUS Bologna o CUS Bologna Italy (ITA) Open Bologna
East Midlands Open Ultimate o East Midlands Open Ultimate United Kingdom (GBR) Open Leicester
Euforia o Euforia Colombia (COL) Open Bogota
Fénix Ultimate o Fénix Ultimate Mexico (MEX) Open México City
Flying Angels Bern o Flying Angels Bern Switzerland (SUI) Open Bern
Freespeed o Freespeed Switzerland (SUI) Open Basel
Frizzly Bears o Frizzly Bears Germany (GER) Open Aachen
Furious George o Furious George Canada (CAN) Open Vancouver
FWD>> o FWD>> Austria (AUT) Open Vienna
General Strike o General Strike Canada (CAN) Open
Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club o Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club Ukraine (UKR) Open Kiev
Heidees o Heidees Germany (GER) Open Eppelheim
Boston Ironside o Boston Ironside USA (USA) Open Boston
Iznogood o Iznogood France (FRA) Open
Johnny Bravo o Johnny Bravo USA (USA) Open Boulder (Colorado)
Melbourne Juggernaut o Melbourne Juggernaut Australia (AUS) Open Melbourne
KFUM Örebro o KFUM Örebro Sweden (SWE) Open
Lézer Pávák o Lézer Pávák Hungary (HUN) Open Budapest
Loquitos o Loquitos Japan (JPN) Open
Lucky Grass o Lucky Grass Russian Federation (RUS) Open Moscow
Magon o Magon New Zealand (NZL) Open
Mephisto o Mephisto Canada (CAN) Open Montreal
Mojra o Mojra Poland (POL) Open Warsaw (Warszawa)
Mooncatchers o Mooncatchers Belgium (BEL) Open Brussels
Mor ho! o Mor ho! Slovakia (SVK) Open Bratislava
Mubidisk o Mubidisk Spain (ESP) Open Lanzarote
Nomadic Tribe o Nomadic Tribe Japan (JPN) Open
Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso o Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso Finland (FIN) Open Espoo
Phoenix o Phoenix Canada (CAN) Open Ottawa
Prague Devils o Prague Devils Czech Republic (CZE) Open Prague
Ragnarok o Ragnarok Denmark (DEN) Open
Ranelagh o Ranelagh Ireland (IRL) Open Ireland
Relámpagos o Relámpagos Dominican Republic (DOM) Open Santo Domingo
Revolver o Revolver USA (USA) Open San Francisco
Seattle Sockeye o Seattle Sockeye USA (USA) Open Seattle
Sublime o Sublime Australia (AUS) Open Perth
Tchac o Tchac France (FRA) Open
Viksjöfors IF Ultimate o Viksjöfors IF Ultimate Sweden (SWE) Open Edsbyn
Wildcats o Wildcats New Zealand (NZL) Open Wellington
Artemis w Artemis New Zealand (NZL) Women Wellington
Atletico w Atletico Finland (FIN) Women Espoo
Brilliance w Brilliance Russian Federation (RUS) Women Moscow
Catarinas w Catarinas Mexico (MEX) Women México City
Copenhagen Hucks w Copenhagen Hucks Denmark (DEN) Women Copenhagen
Cosmic Girls w Cosmic Girls Russian Federation (RUS) Women Saint-Petersburg
CUSB Shout w CUSB Shout Italy (ITA) Women Bologna
E6 w E6 Sweden (SWE) Women Goteborg
Fury w Fury USA (USA) Women San Francisco Bay Area
Fusion w Fusion Canada (CAN) Women Winnipeg
HUCK w HUCK Japan (JPN) Women
Iceni w Iceni United Kingdom (GBR) Women London
Lay D's w Lay D's Slovakia (SVK) Women Bratislava
LMS Ultimate w LMS Ultimate Ireland (IRL) Women Dublin
MUD w MUD Japan (JPN) Women
Nice Bristols w Nice Bristols United Kingdom (GBR) Women Bristol
Prague Devils w Prague Devils Czech Republic (CZE) Women Prague
QUB w QUB Canada (CAN) Women Quebec City
REVOLUTION w REVOLUTION Colombia (COL) Women Medellin
Riot w Riot USA (USA) Women Seattle
Rogue w Rogue Australia (AUS) Women Sydney
Scandal w Scandal USA (USA) Women Washington DC
Showdown w Showdown USA (USA) Women Texas
Sin City w Sin City Singapore (SIN) Women Singapore
Sporting Team Box Athletico United w Sporting Team Box Athletico United Australia (AUS) Women Melbourne
Traffic w Traffic Canada (CAN) Women Vancouver
U de Cologne w U de Cologne Germany (GER) Women Cologne
UFO Women's w UFO Women's Finland (FIN) Women Tampere
UNO w UNO Japan (JPN) Women
Woodchicas w Woodchicas Germany (GER) Women Munich
YAKA w YAKA France (FRA) Women
ZUF w ZUF Switzerland (SUI) Women Zürich
7 Bees Ultimate Team x 7 Bees Ultimate Team Brazil (BRA) Mixed
Batmania Ultimate x Batmania Ultimate Australia (AUS) Mixed Melbourne
Bear Cavalry x Bear Cavalry United Kingdom (GBR) Mixed London
BIVNI x BIVNI Russian Federation (RUS) Mixed Moscow
Black Sheep x Black Sheep New Zealand (NZL) Mixed Christchurch
BDM x BDM France (FRA) Mixed Paris
Cambridge Ultimate x Cambridge Ultimate United Kingdom (GBR) Mixed Cambridge
Catchup Graz Mixed x Catchup Graz Mixed Austria (AUT) Mixed Graz
China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) x China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U..P.) China (CHN) Mixed
Corocotta x Corocotta Spain (ESP) Mixed Santander
Croccali x Croccali Italy (ITA) Mixed Fano
Disc-o-Fever x Disc-o-Fever Germany (GER) Mixed Würzburg
DISCOUNTRY x DISCOUNTRY Colombia (COL) Mixed Bogota
Drag'n Thrust x Drag'n Thrust USA (USA) Mixed Minneapolis, Minnesota
Element x Element Israel (ISR) Mixed Tel Aviv
Fire of Anatolia x Fire of Anatolia Turkey (TUR) Mixed Ankara
Freezzz Beezzz x Freezzz Beezzz Belgium (BEL) Mixed Brugge
Friselis x Friselis France (FRA) Mixed Versailles
FUJ x FUJ Czech Republic (CZE) Mixed Prague
Gecko x Gecko Canada (CAN) Mixed
Ghost Ultimate Club x Ghost Ultimate Club South Africa (RSA) Mixed Cape Town
Grandmaster Flash x Grandmaster Flash Poland (POL) Mixed
Hanabi x Hanabi Japan (JPN) Mixed
Heidees Mixed x Heidees Mixed Germany (GER) Mixed Heidelberg
Hippo x Hippo Australia (AUS) Mixed Melbourne/Adelaide
IKU! x IKU! Japan (JPN) Mixed
Junk x Junk Hong Kong (HKG) Mixed Hong Kong
Last Stand x Last Stand South Korea (KOR) Mixed
Macondo x Macondo Colombia (COL) Mixed Medellin
Outsiterz x Outsiterz Slovakia (SVK) Mixed Bratislava
Panthers Bern x Panthers Bern Switzerland (SUI) Mixed Bern, Switzerland
Polar Bears x Polar Bears USA (USA) Mixed Bay Area, California
PULA x PULA Philippines (PHI) Mixed Manila
Roadkill x Roadkill Australia (AUS) Mixed Canberra
Royal Goaltimate Society x Royal Goaltimate Society United Kingdom (GBR) Mixed London
Saints x Saints Finland (FIN) Mixed Vaasa
Salaspils FK x Salaspils FK Latvia (LAT) Mixed Salaspils
Saxy Divers x Saxy Divers Germany (GER) Mixed Leipzig
Sexy Legs x Sexy Legs Estonia (EST) Mixed Tallinn
Shiok x Shiok Singapore (SIN) Mixed Singapore
SLASH x SLASH Mexico (MEX) Mixed Mexico City
Stache x Stache Canada (CAN) Mixed
Team Fisher Price x Team Fisher Price Canada (CAN) Mixed Vancouver
The Ghosts x The Ghosts USA (USA) Mixed Boston, MA
UFO Mixed x UFO Mixed Netherlands (NED) Mixed
Union x Union Canada (CAN) Mixed Toronto
W.underteam x W.underteam Austria (AUT) Mixed Vienna
Wild Card x Wild Card USA (USA) Mixed Boston, MA
BAF y BAF United Kingdom (GBR) Open Master Evesham
Boneyard y Boneyard USA (USA) Open Master Raleigh-Durham-Chapel Hill, NC
Dedushka y Dedushka Russian Federation (RUS) Open Master St-Petersburg/Moscow
Eastern Greys y Eastern Greys Australia (AUS) Open Master Sydney
El Dorado y El Dorado Colombia (COL) Open Master Medellin
FIGJAM y FIGJAM Canada (CAN) Open Master Calgary
Winnipeg Flood y Winnipeg Flood Canada (CAN) Open Master Winnipeg, Manitoba
Goldfingers y Goldfingers Germany (GER) Open Master Potsdam / Berlin
Gronical Dizziness y Gronical Dizziness Netherlands (NED) Open Master Groningen
Johnny Encore y Johnny Encore USA (USA) Open Master
JUNK y JUNK Japan (JPN) Open Master
MM y MM Mexico (MEX) Open Master
Mokonui y Mokonui New Zealand (NZL) Open Master
MTX y MTX France (FRA) Open Master
Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo y Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo Italy (ITA) Open Master Bergamo
NSOM y NSOM Canada (CAN) Open Master Montreal
Phat Chilly y Phat Chilly Australia (AUS) Open Master Melbourne
Surly y Surly USA (USA) Open Master Minneapolis
UFO Masters y UFO Masters Finland (FIN) Open Master Tampere
Ultimate Vibration y Ultimate Vibration France (FRA) Open Master
Vigi y Vigi Japan (JPN) Open Master
Wolpertinger y Wolpertinger Germany (GER) Open Master
Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club y Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club Venezuela (VEN) Open Master Maracay
Zimmer y Zimmer United Kingdom (GBR) Open Master London
Funky Masters z Funky Masters France (FRA) Women Master
Godiva z Godiva USA (USA) Women Master Boston, MA, USA
GOLDEN GIRLS z GOLDEN GIRLS Germany (GER) Women Master Hamburg
Guacamayas z Guacamayas Colombia (COL) Women Master Medellin
PRIMAL Ultimate Club z PRIMAL Ultimate Club Australia (AUS) Women Master Perth, Western Australia
ROBOT z ROBOT United Kingdom (GBR) Women Master Leeds
SANZ z SANZ Japan (JPN) Women Master
Vintage z Vintage Canada (CAN) Women Master Montreal
Welldone z Welldone Finland (FIN) Women Master Helsinki


PLAYERS:
Wolfgang Alder (Bad Skid #2) o
Jan Rether (Bad Skid #7) o
Philipp Haas (Bad Skid #8) o
Tobias Kuehn (Bad Skid #9) o
Lennart Vollmer (Bad Skid #11) o
Marcel Hartmann (Bad Skid #15) o
Marco Mueler (Bad Skid #17) o
Samuel Beuttenmueller (Bad Skid #18) o
Holger Beuttenmueller (Bad Skid #19) o
Nils Reinert (Bad Skid #21) o
Tilman Grimmig (Bad Skid #23) o
Florian Boehler (Bad Skid #25) o
Benjamin Britsch (Bad Skid #32) o
Nico Mueller (Bad Skid #33) o
Christian Hocher (Bad Skid #39) o
Christoph Koeble (Bad Skid #42) o
Dennis Schueler (Bad Skid #48) o
Johannes Schall (Bad Skid #67) o
Martin Cronacher (Bad Skid #71) o
Marvin Waldvogel (Bad Skid #75) o
David Schall (Bad Skid #77) o
Matthias Weberruss (Bad Skid #88) o
Joerg Reinert (Bad Skid #92) o
Philipp Vonhoff (Bad Skid #97) o
Matevž Pal (BASE #2) o
Sebastjan ?agran (BASE #3) o
Klemen Zupancic (BASE #4) o
Jernej Mihela? (BASE #5) o
Anej Kebri? (BASE #6) o
Ivan Novak (BASE #7) o
Dario Hanaftaler (BASE #10) o
Luka Banovi? (BASE #13) o
Andraž Pauko (BASE #15) o
Marko Dreu (BASE #17) o
Emil Forsbom (BASE #22) o
Boštjan Gajšt (BASE #23) o
Rok Luzar (BASE #24) o
?or?e Nikoli? (BASE #29) o
Marko Krošelj (BASE #42) o
Blaž Jakopin (BASE #64) o
Klemen Zajc (BASE #69) o
Martin Škerlep (BASE #77) o
Andrej Gerbec (BASE #89) o
Nejc Kodri? (BASE #93) o
Matevž ?rnilogar (BASE #98) o
Jake Taylor (Boston Ironside #0) o
Teddy Browar-Jarus (Boston Ironside #1) o
Seth Reinhardt (Boston Ironside #2) o
George Stubbs (Boston Ironside #3) o
Matt Rebholz (Boston Ironside #4) o
Josh Markette (Boston Ironside #5) o
Rusty Ingold-Smith (Boston Ironside #6) o
Will Neff (Boston Ironside #7) o
Misha Sidorsky (Boston Ironside #9) o
Christian Foster (Boston Ironside #11) o
Alex Simmons (Boston Ironside #12) o
Brandon Malecek (Boston Ironside #13) o
Miles Montgomery-Butler (Boston Ironside #14) o
Jamie Quella (Boston Ironside #16) o
Alex Cooper (Boston Ironside #17) o
Jim Foster (Boston Ironside #18) o
Misha Herscu (Boston Ironside #21) o
John Stubbs (Boston Ironside #25) o
Jack Hatchett (Boston Ironside #27) o
Matthew McDonnell (Boston Ironside #28) o
Russell Wallack (Boston Ironside #33) o
Piers MacNaughton (Boston Ironside #35) o
Adrian Banerji (Boston Ironside #38) o
Jacob Luria (Boston Ironside #44) o
Danny Clark (Boston Ironside #77) o
Alex Kapinos (Boston Ironside #84) o
Robin Meyers (Boston Ironside #88) o
Daiki Furikado (Buzz Bullets #1) o
Mizuho Tanaka (Buzz Bullets #2) o
Yasuo Takahashi (Buzz Bullets #3) o
Satoshi Senda (Buzz Bullets #4) o
Raito Nose (Buzz Bullets #5) o
Masashi Kurono (Buzz Bullets #6) o
Masahiro Matsuno (Buzz Bullets #10) o
Tetsuya Kamimura (Buzz Bullets #11) o
Yohei Kichikawa (Buzz Bullets #12) o
Yohei Abe (Buzz Bullets #13) o
Takatoshi Saito (Buzz Bullets #14) o
Shingo Wakaya (Buzz Bullets #15) o
Jun Kusano (Buzz Bullets #16) o
Yuta Inomata (Buzz Bullets #17) o
Takanori Furuzawa (Buzz Bullets #18) o
Hidetoshi Miyabe (Buzz Bullets #19) o
Taiyo Arakawa (Buzz Bullets #24) o
Takahiro Harigae (Buzz Bullets #26) o
Katsunori Tanaka (Buzz Bullets #29) o
Masahiro Sasanabe (Buzz Bullets #33) o
Nobuyuki Sugaya (Buzz Bullets #36) o
Yudai Suzuki (Buzz Bullets #62) o
Keiichiro Shiba (Buzz Bullets #97) o
Arne Spoelstra (Cambo Cakes #3) o
Jesse Bloemendaal (Cambo Cakes #5) o
Koop Reynders (Cambo Cakes #7) o
Bram Steenhuisen (Cambo Cakes #8) o
Vince Linssen (Cambo Cakes #14) o
Daniel Poindexter (Cambo Cakes #15) o
Eelke van Foeken (Cambo Cakes #21) o
Andric Dumas (Cambo Cakes #23) o
Gosse Overal (Cambo Cakes #25) o
Jurre Tanja (Cambo Cakes #28) o
Adri Rommers (Cambo Cakes #30) o
Jamie Nagaoka (Cambo Cakes #33) o
Robert Bormuth (Cambo Cakes #42) o
Louis Ates (Cambo Cakes #46) o
Martijn Dalinghaus (Cambo Cakes #50) o
Sean O Mahony (Cambo Cakes #64) o
Joren Dirkse (Cambo Cakes #84) o
Just Houben (Cambo Cakes #85) o
Tjeerd Ates (Cambo Cakes #95) o
Iain Thackrah (Chevron Action Flash #0) o
Josh Kyme (Chevron Action Flash #1) o
Steven Dixon (Chevron Action Flash #2) o
James Jackson (Chevron Action Flash #7) o
Will Cornelius (Chevron Action Flash #9) o
Jake Aspin (Chevron Action Flash #11) o
Sam Bowen (Chevron Action Flash #12) o
Rhys Evans (Chevron Action Flash #20) o
Richard Coward (Chevron Action Flash #23) o
Ben Powlay (Chevron Action Flash #24) o
Ben Parsons (Chevron Action Flash #25) o
Mark Penny (Chevron Action Flash #27) o
Harry Slinger-Thompson (Chevron Action Flash #28) o
Mark Davin (Chevron Action Flash #31) o
Mark Simpson (Chevron Action Flash #32) o
Ben Weddell (Chevron Action Flash #33) o
James Mead (Chevron Action Flash #34) o
Matthew Beavan (Chevron Action Flash #37) o
Seb Allen (Chevron Action Flash #72) o
Matt McLoughlin (Chevron Action Flash #80) o
Thomas Cartwright (Chevron Action Flash #92) o
Declan Cartwright (Chevron Action Flash #97) o
Giacomo Maltman (Clapham Ultimate #1) o
Marc Guilbert (Clapham Ultimate #4) o
Anthony Solomon (Clapham Ultimate #5) o
Cian O Morain (Clapham Ultimate #6) o
Matt Parslow (Clapham Ultimate #7) o
Jaimie Cross (Clapham Ultimate #10) o
Philip Johnson (Clapham Ultimate #13) o
Ollie Gordon (Clapham Ultimate #14) o
Philip Garner (Clapham Ultimate #16) o
Max McCartney (Clapham Ultimate #17) o
Richard Raz (Clapham Ultimate #18) o
Richard Harris (Clapham Ultimate #19) o
Ashley Yeo (Clapham Ultimate #20) o
David Stobbs (Clapham Ultimate #23) o
Andy Mitchell (Clapham Ultimate #25) o
Benjamin Funk (Clapham Ultimate #27) o
Justin Foord (Clapham Ultimate #28) o
Tom Abrams (Clapham Ultimate #32) o
Dominic Clark (Clapham Ultimate #58) o
Chris Frazer (Clapham Ultimate #64) o
Colin Shaw (Clapham Ultimate #73) o
Chris Baker (Clapham Ultimate #77) o
Oliver Benjamin (Clapham Ultimate #78) o
Magnus Wilson (Clapham Ultimate #81) o
Robert Schumacher (Clapham Ultimate #99) o
Julio Duque (Colony #0) o
Brett Middleton (Colony #2) o
Tommy Lamar (Colony #3) o
Calan Spielman (Colony #6) o
Mike Nield (Colony #7) o
Sacha Vidler (Colony #8) o
Angus Keenan (Colony #9) o
Mark Evans (Colony #14) o
Abra Garfield (Colony #20) o
Owen Shepherd (Colony #21) o
Jimmy Tod-Hill (Colony #22) o
Joel Pillar (Colony #29) o
Alex Ladomatos (Colony #31) o
Oli Jung (Colony #33) o
Michael Thomas (Colony #36) o
Konrad Wallace (Colony #39) o
Will Norton (Colony #41) o
Ollie Dousset (Colony #42) o
Nick Dousset (Colony #46) o
Rory Connell (Colony #58) o
Tom Tulett (Colony #85) o
Juan Pablo Zuluaga Garcia (Comunidad el Oso #0) o
Santiago Briceño Hurtado (Comunidad el Oso #3) o
Camilo Arango Moncayo (Comunidad el Oso #7) o
Julian Camilo Bocanegra Salazar (Comunidad el Oso #8) o
Cristhiam Camilo Suarez Mora (Comunidad el Oso #9) o
Efrain Andres Herrera Medina (Comunidad el Oso #10) o
Gabriel Ignacio Sagbini Salebe (Comunidad el Oso #11) o
German Andres Forero Sosa (Comunidad el Oso #14) o
Alfredo Fajardo Gomez (Comunidad el Oso #16) o
Daniel Eduardo Rodriguez Torres (Comunidad el Oso #17) o
Luis Guillermo Rodriguez Ibañez (Comunidad el Oso #22) o
Camilo Andres Morris Ospina (Comunidad el Oso #24) o
Julian Gustavo Torres Aceros (Comunidad el Oso #25) o
Daniel Hernando Gomez Acero (Comunidad el Oso #28) o
Alejandro Briceño Hurtado (Comunidad el Oso #33) o
Kevin Nariño Calvete (Comunidad el Oso #35) o
Andres Felipe Avila Gomez (Comunidad el Oso #38) o
Daniel Ivan Maldonado Niño (Comunidad el Oso #42) o
Wasdi Yamit Grimaldo Barrero (Comunidad el Oso #61) o
Gerardo Carranza Barajas (Comunidad el Oso #66) o
Julian Daniel Buitrago Galindo (Comunidad el Oso #70) o
Luis Sebastian Torres Rodriguez (Comunidad el Oso #75) o
Diego Fajardo Gomez (Comunidad el Oso #77) o
Miguel Arnoby Sicacha Lozano (Comunidad el Oso #84) o
Antonio Barrera Bernal (Comunidad el Oso #85) o
Diego Alejandro Afanador Valencia (Comunidad el Oso #86) o
Sergio Andres Martin Martin (Comunidad el Oso #88) o
Daniel Felipe Montoya Giraldo (Comunidad el Oso #89) o
Han Song Joel Loo (Crackerjacks #1) o
Weilun Derek Wong (Crackerjacks #4) o
Kok Weng Rudy Lim (Crackerjacks #5) o
Jun Yao Alvin Low (Crackerjacks #7) o
Kar Jun Koh (Crackerjacks #8) o
Gordon Yeo (Crackerjacks #9) o
Mohamed Hafiz Maideen (Crackerjacks #10) o
Mohamad Riduwan Bin Mohamad Aidil (Crackerjacks #11) o
Yin Liang Eugene Wong (Crackerjacks #14) o
Tim Michael Barriga (Crackerjacks #19) o
Yong Da Lua (Crackerjacks #20) o
Wei Sen Fung (Crackerjacks #21) o
Ming Kang Marcus Quek (Crackerjacks #23) o
Zhi Hao Benjamin Ho (Crackerjacks #24) o
Jun Xiang Ryan Chin (Crackerjacks #26) o
Shaun Tan (Crackerjacks #40) o
Felix Toh (Crackerjacks #42) o
Tzu Quan Pang (Crackerjacks #57) o
Muhammad Fadli Bin Suhaimi (Crackerjacks #61) o
Vigneswaren S/o Maruthu P (Crackerjacks #69) o
Kumaresan s/o Gohulabalan (Crackerjacks #71) o
Tze Kai Kester Teo (Crackerjacks #72) o
Yan Xin Derek Koh (Crackerjacks #77) o
Aaron Lum Kah Poh (Crackerjacks #91) o
Eugenio Baglione (CUS Bologna #5) o
Marcello Boromei (CUS Bologna #6) o
Andrea Mastroianni (CUS Bologna #7) o
Lorenzo Gorini (CUS Bologna #8) o
Simone Gasperini (CUS Bologna #9) o
Iacopo Sassoli (CUS Bologna #10) o
Ivan Cantù (CUS Bologna #11) o
Davide Morri (CUS Bologna #12) o
Marco Massarini (CUS Bologna #16) o
Leandro Calabrese (CUS Bologna #17) o
Andrea Gavelli (CUS Bologna #18) o
Alberto Negrini (CUS Bologna #19) o
Fabio Coppi (CUS Bologna #22) o
Andrea Gerosa (CUS Bologna #24) o
David Pimenta (CUS Bologna #24) o
Giovanni Santucci (CUS Bologna #27) o
Michele Angella (CUS Bologna #29) o
Andrea Calanca (CUS Bologna #32) o
Francesco Ricci Bitti (CUS Bologna #38) o
Alessandro Franceschi (CUS Bologna #43) o
Davide Quarantotto (CUS Bologna #48) o
Michele Gnudi (CUS Bologna #51) o
Paolo Prandi (CUS Bologna #58) o
Tommaso Francini (CUS Bologna #69) o
Lorenzo Arienti (CUS Bologna #77) o
Fabio Tosi (CUS Bologna #90) o
Luca Tognetti (CUS Bologna #97) o
Mattia Marzo (CUS Bologna #99) o
Daniel Furnell (East Midlands Open Ultimate #1) o
James Wolverson (East Midlands Open Ultimate #2) o
Edward Walters (East Midlands Open Ultimate #3) o
Sion Scone (East Midlands Open Ultimate #5) o
Andrew Tate (East Midlands Open Ultimate #7) o
Robert Coddington (East Midlands Open Ultimate #9) o
Tom Tongue (East Midlands Open Ultimate #11) o
Tom Fox (East Midlands Open Ultimate #12) o
Joe Wynder (East Midlands Open Ultimate #17) o
Rich Gale (East Midlands Open Ultimate #18) o
David Povey (East Midlands Open Ultimate #21) o
Nathan Trickey (East Midlands Open Ultimate #23) o
Benedict Poole (East Midlands Open Ultimate #24) o
James Bauld (East Midlands Open Ultimate #25) o
Kevin Burnard (East Midlands Open Ultimate #27) o
Luke Chambers (East Midlands Open Ultimate #28) o
Dom Norton (East Midlands Open Ultimate #29) o
Daniel Kemp (East Midlands Open Ultimate #33) o
James Lavender (East Midlands Open Ultimate #34) o
Robert Tink (East Midlands Open Ultimate #36) o
Andrew Hillman (East Midlands Open Ultimate #37) o
Matthew Stead (East Midlands Open Ultimate #41) o
Chris White (East Midlands Open Ultimate #43) o
Rollo Sax-Dixon (East Midlands Open Ultimate #49) o
Lloyd Cheesman (East Midlands Open Ultimate #50) o
Christian Zamore (East Midlands Open Ultimate #75) o
Phil Brunson (East Midlands Open Ultimate #88) o
Kris Kerswell (East Midlands Open Ultimate #92) o
Heikki Tiittanen (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #0) o
Thomas Pfister (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #4) o
Totti Brunila (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #5) o
Ilkka Vaahtoranta (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #5) o
Pasi Tamminen (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #7) o
Aki Vehtari (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #12) o
Kerkko Visuri (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #15) o
Tomi Sandberg (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #17) o
Jesse Saastamoinen (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #19) o
Oskari Vuorio (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #21) o
Lassi Kallio (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #22) o
Karli Kalpala (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #23) o
Tommi Palomäki (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #26) o
Touko Väänänen (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #27) o
Santeri Salo (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #29) o
Jarno Sihvo (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #32) o
Roni Hotari (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #34) o
Jussi Kitusuo (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #36) o
Pekka Kinnunen (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #40) o
Tatu Kokkonen (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #45) o
Ismo Sutela (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #50) o
Antti Järvi (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #51) o
Adrian Hornsby (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #66) o
Waltteri Wickström (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #68) o
Teemu Säilynoja (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #72) o
Patrick Potrykus (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #77) o
Antti Elonheimo (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #80) o
Tuukka Koistinen (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #81) o
Yrjänä Hynninen (Espoo Ultimate Club - Otso #91) o
Martin Serrano (Euforia #0) o
Sergio Colmenares (Euforia #7) o
Hans Torres (Euforia #13) o
Juan Rodriguez (Euforia #21) o
Camilo Bravo (Euforia #22) o
Juan Manuel Triviño (Euforia #24) o
Jaime Segura (Euforia #38) o
Nicolas Restrepo (Euforia #42) o
Mauricio Martinez (Euforia #52) o
Jair Roa (Euforia #55) o
Carlos Vergara (Euforia #66) o
David Benavides (Euforia #69) o
Pedro Torres (Euforia #70) o
Alejandro Gomez (Euforia #72) o
Juan Perdigon (Euforia #77) o
Andres Polania (Euforia #81) o
Andres Angel (Euforia #84) o
Juan Jauregui (Euforia #85) o
Santiago Avila (Euforia #91) o
Efrain Velasquez (Euforia #98) o
Mauricio Perdomo (Euforia #99) o
Zack Dorner (Euforia #zz) o
Bryan Castro (Euforia #zz) o
Julio Castro (Euforia #zz) o
Juan Felipe Diaz (Euforia #zz) o
Luis Tapias (Euforia #zz) o
Tomás Bartolomé Garcia Nathan (Fénix Ultimate #1) o
Sergio Alejandro Ramírez Zapata (Fénix Ultimate #3) o
Javier Iván Cabañas Muñoz (Fénix Ultimate #5) o
Jorge Eduardo Ramírez Ruiz (Fénix Ultimate #6) o
Esteban Alonso Ramírez Mora (Fénix Ultimate #7) o
Andrés Suárez Madrigal (Fénix Ultimate #8) o
Alfonso Castro Guinea (Fénix Ultimate #9) o
Carlos Alberto Ramirez Ruiz (Fénix Ultimate #10) o
Andrew Thomas Walch (Fénix Ultimate #14) o
Mario Rodriguez Alvarez (Fénix Ultimate #16) o
José Sosa Garcia-Yevenes (Fénix Ultimate #17) o
Ulises Gonzalez Aparicio (Fénix Ultimate #19) o
Carlos Andres Perez De la Rosa (Fénix Ultimate #20) o
David Gonzalez Aparicio (Fénix Ultimate #21) o
José Luis Espinosa Mendoza (Fénix Ultimate #22) o
Enrique Solares Vargas (Fénix Ultimate #23) o
Alejandro Aguado Sandoval (Fénix Ultimate #28) o
Rodrigo Eduardo Navarro Beguerisse (Fénix Ultimate #36) o
Gerardo Hernandez Altamirano (Fénix Ultimate #43) o
Jaime Idaho Arambula (Fénix Ultimate #44) o
Rodrigo Alejandro Zeleny Zabal (Fénix Ultimate #67) o
Juan Manuel Oseguera Cruz (Fénix Ultimate #75) o
Juan Ramon Perez Gonzalez (Fénix Ultimate #81) o
Rafael Eduardo Oseguera Cruz (Fénix Ultimate #84) o
James Leon Evans (Fénix Ultimate #97) o
Adam Sigelman (Flying Angels Bern #0) o
Dominik Odermatt (Flying Angels Bern #2) o
Manuel Ruch (Flying Angels Bern #6) o
Florian Schmutz (Flying Angels Bern #7) o
Moritz Laier (Flying Angels Bern #8) o
Sebastian Gloor (Flying Angels Bern #9) o
Martin Steiner (Flying Angels Bern #13) o
Severin Ris (Flying Angels Bern #14) o
Tore Harms (Flying Angels Bern #17) o
Jaouad Ferahtia (Flying Angels Bern #20) o
Elliott Murray (Flying Angels Bern #22) o
Nasser Mbae Vogel (Flying Angels Bern #27) o
Marc Mosimann (Flying Angels Bern #28) o
Jan Tenger (Flying Angels Bern #37) o
Simon Dandavino (Flying Angels Bern #42) o
Michael Muehlemann (Flying Angels Bern #50) o
Oswin Metzger (Flying Angels Bern #57) o
Silvano Puliafito (Flying Angels Bern #67) o
Benjamin Schaub (Flying Angels Bern #82) o
Marco Pfister (Flying Angels Bern #90) o
Marco Puliafito (Flying Angels Bern #91) o
Nino Affrini (Flying Angels Bern #92) o
Thomas Baeriswyl (Flying Angels Bern #96) o
Lukas Ruckstuhl (Flying Angels Bern #99) o
Tobias van Baarsen (Freespeed #6) o
Philippe Schüppbach (Freespeed #8) o
Helder Esteves (Freespeed #9) o
Gilles Nève (Freespeed #11) o
Nicolas Miglioretto (Freespeed #13) o
Florian Kaeser (Freespeed #17) o
Thomas Gysin (Freespeed #19) o
Harald Ohla (Freespeed #21) o
Pieterjan De Meulenaere (Freespeed #23) o
Caspar Müller (Freespeed #27) o
Luca Miglioretto (Freespeed #28) o
Marc Michael Huber (Freespeed #30) o
Simon Achermann (Freespeed #32) o
Robin Brüderlin (Freespeed #37) o
Lucius Müller (Freespeed #39) o
Marco Elmiger (Freespeed #45) o
Laurent Weber (Freespeed #48) o
Basil Furrer (Freespeed #50) o
Ary Vaistij (Freespeed #57) o
Olivier Gaugler (Freespeed #60) o
Jan Radicke (Freespeed #66) o
Fabian Schmich (Freespeed #71) o
Aaron Riedle (Freespeed #73) o
David Moser (Freespeed #77) o
Simon von Wartburg (Freespeed #96) o
Michael "Miki" Martinec (Freespeed #zz) o
Fabian Schneider (Frizzly Bears #1) o
Patrik Vogtel (Frizzly Bears #4) o
Jochen Wellekötter (Frizzly Bears #5) o
Florian Tang (Frizzly Bears #6) o
Marian Kozlowski (Frizzly Bears #7) o
Marco Kilias (Frizzly Bears #8) o
Matthias Wernerus (Frizzly Bears #11) o
Robin Schlomach (Frizzly Bears #12) o
Niko Schulze (Frizzly Bears #13) o
Mattias Berwanger (Frizzly Bears #15) o
Johannes Breunung (Frizzly Bears #17) o
Jonas Cappenberg (Frizzly Bears #22) o
Fabian Bachmann (Frizzly Bears #27) o
Marcel Breska (Frizzly Bears #35) o
Dennis Rosenowski (Frizzly Bears #35) o
Josef Ebner (Frizzly Bears #39) o
Lennart Trampe (Frizzly Bears #40) o
Jan Schmidt (Frizzly Bears #66) o
Denis Holzer (Frizzly Bears #73) o
Manit Nguyen (Frizzly Bears #83) o
Andreas Rosin (Frizzly Bears #84) o
Lars Schmidt (Frizzly Bears #99) o
Seb Toth (Furious George #2) o
Tierney FitzGerald (Furious George #3) o
John Norris (Furious George #5) o
Andre Gailits (Furious George #6) o
Bobo Eyrich (Furious George #7) o
Morgan Hibbert (Furious George #8) o
Gagan Chatha (Furious George #10) o
Andrew Brown (Furious George #11) o
Karl Loiseau (Furious George #12) o
Geoff Powell (Furious George #14) o
Nick Menzies (Furious George #18) o
Nathan Dandurand (Furious George #20) o
Matthew Berezan (Furious George #22) o
Alex Davis (Furious George #27) o
Keane Knapp (Furious George #28) o
Nick Wright (Furious George #33) o
Myles Sinclair (Furious George #37) o
David Hochhalter (Furious George #41) o
Ryan Kremsater (Furious George #47) o
Joel Bellavance (Furious George #75) o
Hugh Knapp (Furious George #77) o
Stephen Mogatas (Furious George #78) o
Rumi Tejpar (Furious George #81) o
Blair Underhill (Furious George #88) o
Kevin Underhill (Furious George #89) o
Edward Guo (Furious George #97) o
Hannes Zellinger (FWD>> #3) o
Matthias Neubauer (FWD>> #4) o
Jonathan Prosl (FWD>> #5) o
Leander Khil (FWD>> #6) o
Peter Jesse (FWD>> #8) o
Tobias Jessenk (FWD>> #11) o
Dominik Reutterer (FWD>> #12) o
Marian Stoschitzky (FWD>> #15) o
Sebastian Ries (FWD>> #21) o
Michael Zellinger (FWD>> #22) o
Tobias Doppelbauer (FWD>> #26) o
Moritz Zellinger (FWD>> #27) o
Lorenz Zerlauth (FWD>> #30) o
Felix Nemec (FWD>> #32) o
Julian Menz (FWD>> #37) o
Leon Dovits (FWD>> #69) o
David Doppelbauer (FWD>> #71) o
Martin Etzelstorfer (FWD>> #74) o
Daniel Stumvoll (FWD>> #87) o
Armin Ambühl (FWD>> #89) o
Jakob Taubald (FWD>> #93) o
Florian Kain (FWD>> #97) o
Daniel Plourde (General Strike #0) o
Tyler Chochinov (General Strike #2) o
Brad Davidson (General Strike #3) o
Jesse Greenberg (General Strike #4) o
Daniel Desrosiers (General Strike #6) o
Kyle Parker (General Strike #7) o
Scott Warwaruk (General Strike #8) o
Ethan Kovacs (General Strike #9) o
Jordan Kovacs (General Strike #10) o
Weichi Truong (General Strike #13) o
Jordan Chochinov (General Strike #14) o
Scott Jones (General Strike #15) o
Kevin Boreskie (General Strike #16) o
Dean Johnstone (General Strike #19) o
Josh Magnusson (General Strike #20) o
Cam Burden (General Strike #21) o
Yacine Bara (General Strike #23) o
Sean Fainman (General Strike #24) o
Josh Kerr (General Strike #26) o
Jonathan Luk (General Strike #27) o
Tyler Ganes (General Strike #28) o
Brendan Wilson (General Strike #29) o
Matt Loxley (General Strike #36) o
Sam Creed (General Strike #47) o
Elliot Wong (General Strike #80) o
Mark Lloyd (General Strike #89) o
Zach Goldberg (General Strike #90) o
Hugh Wichenko (General Strike #94) o
Markian Kuzmowycz (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #1) o
Vadym Mykolaienko (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #4) o
Anton Kurinnyi (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #7) o
Sergii Bondarenko (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #8) o
Oleksandr Stakhovsky (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #9) o
Gnat Melnyk (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #11) o
Oleksandr Petin (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #13) o
Oleksandr Boiko (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #16) o
Oleksandr Kostenko (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #17) o
Oleksii Maistrenko (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #18) o
Illya Myronyuk (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #19) o
Viacheslav Balbek (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #20) o
Mykhailo Petrusiak (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #21) o
Mykola Zaiets (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #22) o
Kostiantyn Kopiika (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #23) o
Yevhen Onishchenko (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #32) o
Yurii Andriiash (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #55) o
Dmytro Babych (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #69) o
Vitaliy Naulko (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #77) o
Dmytro Strelchyn (Gigolo Kiev Ultimate Club #94) o
Franz Wöllert (Heidees #2) o
Jakob Burr (Heidees #3) o
Wolfram Kolbe (Heidees #4) o
Max Rosenthal (Heidees #6) o
Rainer Beha (Heidees #7) o
Jona Maurer (Heidees #12) o
Hasanuddin Tiro (Heidees #13) o
Moritz Rosenfeld (Heidees #17) o
Florian Reinhard (Heidees #18) o
Mo Brucklacher (Heidees #19) o
Christoph Harris (Heidees #20) o
Jan Becht (Heidees #21) o
Martin Jakob (Heidees #23) o
Jonas Gärtner (Heidees #25) o
Tobias Hampel (Heidees #28) o
Friedrich Wolf (Heidees #29) o
Micha Seitz (Heidees #33) o
Matthias Brandt (Heidees #40) o
Aaron Brucklacher (Heidees #42) o
Jan Thiede (Heidees #59) o
Bernhard Otto (Heidees #66) o
Felix Riemer (Heidees #70) o
Robert Klein (Heidees #81) o
René Heß (Heidees #83) o
David Hermann (Heidees #84) o
Lukas Sauermann (Heidees #90) o
Christoph Eckrich (Heidees #98) o
Tom Summerbee (Iznogood #0) o
Renaud Moirier (Iznogood #2) o
Florent Socrate (Iznogood #4) o
Manuel Schmutz (Iznogood #6) o
Samuel Barber (Iznogood #8) o
Christophe Laurino (Iznogood #9) o
Kévin Ou (Iznogood #11) o
Pierre Lemerle (Iznogood #12) o
Maël Morice (Iznogood #14) o
Jérémy Aubert (Iznogood #17) o
Julien Flamand (Iznogood #18) o
Sébastien Labbé (Iznogood #19) o
Pierre Gruau (Iznogood #20) o
Vincent Gibier (Iznogood #23) o
Khoa-Vu Nguyen (Iznogood #24) o
Bruno Calmels (Iznogood #29) o
François Zoubir (Iznogood #31) o
Alejandro Zuluaga (Iznogood #57) o
Gwenael Tessier (Iznogood #61) o
Alexandre Thuillier (Iznogood #76) o
Henri Krissian (Iznogood #87) o
Vincent Marcon (Iznogood #91) o
Romain Tronci (Iznogood #92) o
Ryan Morgan (Johnny Bravo #0) o
Sean Keegan (Johnny Bravo #1) o
Jesse Roehm (Johnny Bravo #3) o
Andrew Mangan (Johnny Bravo #4) o
Jack McShane (Johnny Bravo #5) o
Bart Watson (Johnny Bravo #6) o
Kurt Gibson (Johnny Bravo #7) o
Will Lokke (Johnny Bravo #9) o
Nick Lance (Johnny Bravo #11) o
Tim Morrissy (Johnny Bravo #12) o
Craig Forshee (Johnny Bravo #14) o
Ryan Farrell (Johnny Bravo #16) o
Philip Sun (Johnny Bravo #18) o
Austin Gregersen (Johnny Bravo #19) o
Ian Toner (Johnny Bravo #19) o
Josh Ackley (Johnny Bravo #20) o
Evan Padget (Johnny Bravo #21) o
Brodie Smith (Johnny Bravo #21) o
Jimmy Mickle (Johnny Bravo #23) o
Jackson Kloor (Johnny Bravo #24) o
Owen Westbrook (Johnny Bravo #26) o
Hylke Snieder (Johnny Bravo #28) o
Henry Konker (Johnny Bravo #34) o
Matt Farrell (Johnny Bravo #38) o
Brett Matzuka (Johnny Bravo #45) o
Jacob Juszak (Johnny Bravo #56) o
Stanley Peterson (Johnny Bravo #zz) o
John Mattisson (KFUM Örebro #0) o
Jonny Thörnqvist (KFUM Örebro #0) o
Johan Byrén (KFUM Örebro #3) o
Fredrik Kallis (KFUM Örebro #5) o
Benjamin Peltokangas (KFUM Örebro #6) o
Joakim Jennsjö (KFUM Örebro #7) o
Johan Bragner (KFUM Örebro #9) o
Oliver Hallmén (KFUM Örebro #15) o
Anton Lööv (KFUM Örebro #16) o
Simon Åkerling (KFUM Örebro #18) o
Mikael Sahlin (KFUM Örebro #20) o
Linus Strandkule (KFUM Örebro #21) o
Simon Schönström (KFUM Örebro #23) o
Martin Björk (KFUM Örebro #25) o
Tim Tegin (KFUM Örebro #40) o
Jakob Nihlwing (KFUM Örebro #42) o
Marcus Mattsson (KFUM Örebro #69) o
Björn Nordin (KFUM Örebro #86) o
Timothy Wern (KFUM Örebro #zz) o
Péter Kramer (Lézer Pávák #3) o
Dániel Fodor (Lézer Pávák #8) o
Balázs Veres (Lézer Pávák #9) o
Meetesh Karia (Lézer Pávák #11) o
Mihály Bodnár (Lézer Pávák #12) o
Zsolt Zombori (Lézer Pávák #13) o
Tamás Gajer (Lézer Pávák #15) o
Benedek Orbán (Lézer Pávák #17) o
László Fodor (Lézer Pávák #18) o
Tamás T?zsér (Lézer Pávák #19) o
Ádám Oláh (Lézer Pávák #21) o
Gábor Boross (Lézer Pávák #24) o
István Vaisz (Lézer Pávák #26) o
Brúnó Schall (Lézer Pávák #32) o
Péter Fodor (Lézer Pávák #33) o
Ádám Torda (Lézer Pávák #34) o
Tamás Kovács (Lézer Pávák #64) o
Márton Németh (Lézer Pávák #68) o
Péter Gregor (Lézer Pávák #71) o
Tamás L?rincz (Lézer Pávák #77) o
Péter Mészáros (Lézer Pávák #88) o
Shinya Morisaki (Loquitos #0) o
Tatsuya Okada (Loquitos #2) o
Hiroki Fujinami (Loquitos #3) o
Soki Sato (Loquitos #7) o
Nobuhiko Minato (Loquitos #9) o
Takahiro Kuse (Loquitos #12) o
Akira Ieyama (Loquitos #14) o
Yuto Kawarasaki (Loquitos #20) o
Satoshi Nakajima (Loquitos #22) o
Mizuho Nishiyama (Loquitos #25) o
Hideyuki Inoue (Loquitos #28) o
Hikaru Sano (Loquitos #32) o
Masakazu Ohori (Loquitos #41) o
Yosuke Uchida (Loquitos #46) o
Kenichi Fukayama (Loquitos #77) o
Hiroshi Yuasa (Loquitos #78) o
Shungo Yamada (Loquitos #91) o
Taiki Nihshikami (Loquitos #98) o
Pavel Linkov (Lucky Grass #3) o
Nikolay Eliseev (Lucky Grass #4) o
Anton Kislyi (Lucky Grass #6) o
Ilya Vishnitskiy (Lucky Grass #7) o
Alexander Shebunyaev (Lucky Grass #8) o
Andrey Ageev (Lucky Grass #10) o
Sergey Barkin (Lucky Grass #10) o
DMITRY PAVLOV (Lucky Grass #11) o
Anatoly Vasilyev (Lucky Grass #18) o
Ilya Dannenberg (Lucky Grass #19) o
Vitaly Zagorskiy (Lucky Grass #21) o
Alexander Fomin (Lucky Grass #22) o
Aleksei Zatelepin (Lucky Grass #23) o
Ivan Repin (Lucky Grass #25) o
Michael Zharkovsky (Lucky Grass #25) o
Alexey Sokolov (Lucky Grass #27) o
Artem Matko (Lucky Grass #28) o
PAVEL AVERIN (Lucky Grass #30) o
Nicky Spiva (Lucky Grass #36) o
Yegor Naumov (Lucky Grass #42) o
Vladimir Susyan (Lucky Grass #69) o
Aleksandr Lebedev (Lucky Grass #77) o
Vadzim Sliusarau (Lucky Grass #88) o
Artemy Churakov (Lucky Grass #92) o
Zev Fishman (Magon #1) o
Mark Hamilton (Magon #3) o
Adam Lothian (Magon #4) o
Adam Sprachman (Magon #5) o
Ken Ken Diekema (Magon #7) o
Warren Buckingham (Magon #10) o
Aidan Hurley (Magon #11) o
Steve Brown (Magon #12) o
Andrew McIntyre-Robynson (Magon #13) o
Lauchlan Robertson (Magon #14) o
Troy Stevenson (Magon #15) o
Ethan Taylor (Magon #17) o
Leon Keefer (Magon #19) o
Sherif Ibrahim (Magon #21) o
Ben Waller (Magon #22) o
Jack Turner (Magon #25) o
Ryan Greaves (Magon #27) o
James Barnaville (Magon #32) o
Hamish Gibson (Magon #87) o
Nicholas Welch-Bolen (Melbourne Juggernaut #0) o
Lewis Broad (Melbourne Juggernaut #1) o
Jarod Cowan (Melbourne Juggernaut #3) o
Tim Wise (Melbourne Juggernaut #4) o
Christopher Mulcahy (Melbourne Juggernaut #5) o
Lochlan Wise (Melbourne Juggernaut #8) o
Geoffrey Grundy (Melbourne Juggernaut #13) o
Ciaran Hudson (Melbourne Juggernaut #14) o
David Wiseman (Melbourne Juggernaut #21) o
Andrew Moroney (Melbourne Juggernaut #23) o
David Lockhart (Melbourne Juggernaut #24) o
Cody Johnston (Melbourne Juggernaut #27) o
Dajo Aertssen (Melbourne Juggernaut #28) o
Trenton Ferguson (Melbourne Juggernaut #30) o
Myles McCallum (Melbourne Juggernaut #31) o
Simon Talbot (Melbourne Juggernaut #41) o
Michael Ridley (Melbourne Juggernaut #49) o
Simon Smiley-Andrews (Melbourne Juggernaut #63) o
Joseph Philip (Melbourne Juggernaut #66) o
Michael Jeffcott (Melbourne Juggernaut #89) o
David Beauchesne (Mephisto #3) o
Mikaël Lacombe (Mephisto #5) o
Mark Zimmerl (Mephisto #7) o
Mathieu Brisebois-Boies (Mephisto #8) o
Jean-Lévy Champagne (Mephisto #10) o
Frédéric Brédard (Mephisto #12) o
David Tremblay (Mephisto #16) o
Antoine Genest (Mephisto #17) o
Tim Tsang (Mephisto #19) o
Nicolas Brochu (Mephisto #20) o
Joseph Genest (Mephisto #21) o
Christian Mathieu (Mephisto #22) o
Gabriel Monfette (Mephisto #23) o
Louis-Philippe F. Dion (Mephisto #25) o
Olivier St-Denis (Mephisto #26) o
Maxime Garros (Mephisto #28) o
Samuel Langlois (Mephisto #31) o
Max Guy (Mephisto #36) o
Shawn St-Jean Timmins (Mephisto #37) o
Louis-Pierre Lauzon (Mephisto #52) o
Philippe Boisvert (Mephisto #55) o
Kevin Groulx (Mephisto #80) o
Cédric Aubut-Boucher (Mephisto #83) o
Jean-Philippe Riopel (Mephisto #86) o
Francis Vallée (Mephisto #95) o
Jakub Kucharczyk (Mojra #5) o
Piotr Polatowski (Mojra #6) o
Piotr Wojciechowski (Mojra #7) o
Jan Cho?oniewski (Mojra #8) o
Micha? Jerzy (Mojra #9) o
Andrzej Holnicki (Mojra #10) o
Dy?ko Andrzej (Mojra #12) o
Piotr Latoszewski (Mojra #13) o
Marcin Goss (Mojra #15) o
Julian Liwszic (Mojra #17) o
Artur Sieraj (Mojra #20) o
Adam Tomczyk (Mojra #21) o
Grzegorz Nowakowski (Mojra #25) o
Piotr Kli? (Mojra #26) o
Jan Madej (Mojra #27) o
?ukasz Adamski (Mojra #28) o
Jakub Kur (Mojra #29) o
Krystian Kaleta (Mojra #30) o
Mateusz Dyda (Mojra #36) o
Wojciech Rytel (Mojra #48) o
Zibi Braniecki (Mojra #49) o
Kamil Osiecki (Mojra #77) o
Stanis?aw Grzywalski (Mojra #87) o
Maciej Grabowski (Mojra #zz) o
Jakub Ryzlak (Mojra #zz) o
Guillaume Espitia (Mooncatchers #0) o
Eric Lucas de Couville (Mooncatchers #1) o
Jacek Jonas-Szatanski (Mooncatchers #2) o
John Beeckmans (Mooncatchers #3) o
Arnaud Massart (Mooncatchers #4) o
Christophe Bihin (Mooncatchers #5) o
Jean-Philippe Deckers (Mooncatchers #7) o
Benoit Spapens (Mooncatchers #8) o
Pierre Bihin (Mooncatchers #10) o
David Gutierrez-Abascal (Mooncatchers #12) o
Kilian Walsh (Mooncatchers #13) o
Alby Debotze (Mooncatchers #14) o
Nicolas De Mesmaeker (Mooncatchers #16) o
Laurent Massart (Mooncatchers #22) o
Victor Ouchinsky (Mooncatchers #23) o
Quentin Walsh (Mooncatchers #27) o
Bilal El Berquani (Mooncatchers #29) o
Tom De Wilde (Mooncatchers #69) o
Simon Multon (Mooncatchers #72) o
Mike Palmer (Mooncatchers #77) o
Guillaume Casanova (Mooncatchers #82) o
Merlin Wollast (Mooncatchers #89) o
Quentin Meekers (Mooncatchers #91) o
Branki Jaško (Mor ho! #1) o
Martin Cibula (Mor ho! #3) o
Dominik Danek (Mor ho! #6) o
Adam Flajs (Mor ho! #6) o
Adrian Németh (Mor ho! #7) o
Peter Dizo (Mor ho! #9) o
Luky Kvetan (Mor ho! #10) o
Jeno Bernat (Mor ho! #16) o
Lukas Vlk (Mor ho! #19) o
Miro Stankovic (Mor ho! #21) o
Patrik Sopoci (Mor ho! #22) o
Roman Dubovsky (Mor ho! #37) o
Lukas Domonkos (Mor ho! #38) o
Jan Svarc (Mor ho! #42) o
Peter Racz (Mor ho! #47) o
Peter Cibula (Mor ho! #61) o
Tomáš Lehuta (Mor ho! #65) o
Jozef Horvath (Mor ho! #73) o
Jakub Janoska (Mor ho! #83) o
Miki Kvetan (Mor ho! #87) o
Martin Skrasek (Mor ho! #99) o
Carles Oliver Casanellas (Mubidisk #0) o
Alberto Rodríguez Ferreiro (Mubidisk #5) o
Miguel Pérez Carames (Mubidisk #6) o
Miguel Jiménez (Mubidisk #7) o
Kamil Skwarek (Mubidisk #8) o
Juan Alfonso Betancort Fontes (Mubidisk #11) o
Rubén San José (Mubidisk #12) o
Alejandro Travieso Batista (Mubidisk #14) o
Elvio Hernández Suárez (Mubidisk #15) o
Roc Faixedas de Bolós (Mubidisk #16) o
Juan Francisco Arlot Ramírez (Mubidisk #17) o
Javier Martín Ramos (Mubidisk #19) o
Carlos Oropesa Hernández (Mubidisk #21) o
Oscar Gonzalez Betancort (Mubidisk #22) o
Jeffrey James Trench (Mubidisk #28) o
Jose Manuel Blanco Frances (Mubidisk #33) o
Nicky Chapman (Mubidisk #44) o
Francisco Rodríguez Ferreiro (Mubidisk #69) o
Pedro Padilla Marrero (Mubidisk #76) o
Javier Pérez Carames (Mubidisk #79) o
Alberto Sosa Rodríguez (Mubidisk #84) o
Jordi Carrión Montal (Mubidisk #87) o
Ricardo Márquez Ravelo (Mubidisk #88) o
Quirze Rovira Castellà (Mubidisk #92) o
Amán Núñez Candela (Mubidisk #99) o
Shinya Kikuchi (Nomadic Tribe #1) o
Shogo Takada (Nomadic Tribe #2) o
Daisuke Kawashima (Nomadic Tribe #3) o
Masato Okada (Nomadic Tribe #5) o
Koichi Wada (Nomadic Tribe #7) o
Motonori Kaneshita (Nomadic Tribe #8) o
Takaharu Komori (Nomadic Tribe #9) o
Shuhei Omotani (Nomadic Tribe #10) o
Daisuke Miyakoshi (Nomadic Tribe #12) o
Wataru Tashiro (Nomadic Tribe #13) o
Taku Honna (Nomadic Tribe #15) o
Masahito Inoue (Nomadic Tribe #17) o
Keisuke Ishii (Nomadic Tribe #18) o
Takayuki Yamaguchi (Nomadic Tribe #22) o
Hisaaki Ito (Nomadic Tribe #23) o
Ryosuke Shimizu (Nomadic Tribe #24) o
Taichi Ito (Nomadic Tribe #25) o
Kan Yamagami (Nomadic Tribe #36) o
Ryota Nishinaka (Nomadic Tribe #71) o
Katsuhide Hori (Nomadic Tribe #88) o
Naoto Kuramochi (Nomadic Tribe #96) o
Ryota Yoshida (Nomadic Tribe #99) o
Harrison Schwarzer (Phoenix #0) o
John Snow (Phoenix #0) o
Mat Berg (Phoenix #2) o
Scott Westwell (Phoenix #3) o
Luke Phelan (Phoenix #4) o
Kielan Way (Phoenix #6) o
Rob Schmidt (Phoenix #7) o
Jan Gorski (Phoenix #8) o
Erik L'Abbe (Phoenix #9) o
Ken Alexander (Phoenix #10) o
Matt Hogel (Phoenix #12) o
Andy Corey (Phoenix #13) o
Mike Lee (Phoenix #14) o
Jamie Craig (Phoenix #15) o
Darren Clark (Phoenix #16) o
Mat Goodkey (Phoenix #17) o
Leon Forest-Nault (Phoenix #18) o
Bryce Ring (Phoenix #19) o
Brent Gerhart (Phoenix #20) o
Colin Froats (Phoenix #21) o
Hadrian Mertins-Kirkwood (Phoenix #24) o
Scott Higgins (Phoenix #27) o
Carson Turner (Phoenix #29) o
Craig Froats (Phoenix #77) o
Nick Boucher (Phoenix #89) o
Šimon Kadlec (Prague Devils #1) o
Marek Dostál (Prague Devils #2) o
František Fencl (Prague Devils #9) o
Št?pán Materna (Prague Devils #11) o
Petr Medek (Prague Devils #13) o
Lukáš Barborik (Prague Devils #14) o
Jan Sálus (Prague Devils #14) o
Dominik Hataš (Prague Devils #17) o
Mojmír Kittler (Prague Devils #17) o
Tomáš Veselý (Prague Devils #22) o
Tomáš Havlík (Prague Devils #27) o
Michal Peške (Prague Devils #32) o
Pavel Urban (Prague Devils #39) o
Ond?ej Srb (Prague Devils #47) o
Jaroslav Havelík (Prague Devils #59) o
Jan Splítek (Prague Devils #63) o
Lukáš Karásek (Prague Devils #71) o
Jakub Kop?iva (Prague Devils #85) o
Vít Fiala (Prague Devils #87) o
Milan Vodehnal (Prague Devils #88) o
Petr Haering (Prague Devils #91) o
Mads Gotlieb (Ragnarok #0) o
Jeff Loskorn (Ragnarok #0) o
Christian Møller (Ragnarok #0) o
Kristoffer Buus (Ragnarok #1) o
Svend Andreasen (Ragnarok #2) o
Esben Høgh (Ragnarok #3) o
Elliot Trotter (Ragnarok #3) o
Christian Puck (Ragnarok #5) o
Kristian Reckzeh (Ragnarok #6) o
Peter Haahr (Ragnarok #7) o
Lasse Gejl (Ragnarok #8) o
Frederik Jelshøj (Ragnarok #8) o
Andreas Vinner (Ragnarok #9) o
Mads Bakkegaard (Ragnarok #10) o
Jonatan Myrup (Ragnarok #15) o
Kiran Thomas (Ragnarok #16) o
Daniel Ocariz (Ragnarok #17) o
Michael Natenberg (Ragnarok #18) o
Jerrod Wolfe (Ragnarok #20) o
Steffen Morck-Larsen (Ragnarok #21) o
Jørgen Alsted (Ragnarok #23) o
Toke Klejstrup (Ragnarok #24) o
Sverre Stütz (Ragnarok #25) o
Faissoil M'Bae (Ragnarok #32) o
Mads Lindskrog (Ragnarok #47) o
Andreas Carlsen (Ragnarok #82) o
Alex Cragg (Ragnarok #86) o
Bjarne Laursen (Ragnarok #91) o
Robbie Brennan (Ranelagh #0) o
Steve King (Ranelagh #2) o
Brian Boyle (Ranelagh #3) o
Rob Holland (Ranelagh #4) o
Mark Earley (Ranelagh #7) o
Brian Henderson (Ranelagh #9) o
Luis Tapias (Ranelagh #10) o
Sam Mehigan (Ranelagh #11) o
Alan Pierce (Ranelagh #13) o
Enda Kelleher (Ranelagh #16) o
Darragh Bourke (Ranelagh #18) o
Luis Reinaldo Rivas (Ranelagh #26) o
Ross Andreucetti (Ranelagh #27) o
Declan Grogan (Ranelagh #29) o
Rory Kavanagh (Ranelagh #33) o
David Perry (Ranelagh #36) o
Kevin Timoney (Ranelagh #44) o
Dominick Smyth (Ranelagh #77) o
Cillian Flynn (Ranelagh #83) o
Ben Sweeney (Ranelagh #99) o
Erick Conde (Relámpagos #0) o
Jorge Rodriguez (Relámpagos #1) o
Joseph Anderson (Relámpagos #2) o
Francisco Suero (Relámpagos #3) o
Danilo Balaguer (Relámpagos #5) o
Cesar Ramirez (Relámpagos #6) o
James Sheridan (Relámpagos #7) o
Eduardo Suero (Relámpagos #7) o
Ronald Imbert (Relámpagos #9) o
Antonio Ramos Barletta (Relámpagos #10) o
Melvin Ramírez (Relámpagos #12) o
Jesus Peña (Relámpagos #14) o
Rafael Vidal (Relámpagos #16) o
Tim Shenk (Relámpagos #17) o
Ignacio Yz (Relámpagos #18) o
Nicolas Mejía (Relámpagos #21) o
Joram Mossink (Relámpagos #22) o
Luis Arturo Socias (Relámpagos #23) o
Orlando Gil (Relámpagos #28) o
Rafael Piña (Relámpagos #45) o
Lucas Murphy (Relámpagos #47) o
René Hansen (Relámpagos #50) o
Nicholas Dare (Relámpagos #63) o
Eduardo Bello (Relámpagos #91) o
Simon Higgins (Revolver #1) o
Taylor Lahey (Revolver #2) o
Jon Levy (Revolver #4) o
Devon Anderson (Revolver #5) o
Josh Wiseman (Revolver #6) o
Russell Wynne (Revolver #7) o
Patrick Baylis (Revolver #8) o
Cassidy Rasmussen (Revolver #9) o
Robbie Cahill (Revolver #10) o
Zach Travis (Revolver #11) o
Sam Kanner (Revolver #12) o
Alex Evangelides (Revolver #13) o
Joel Schlachet (Revolver #15) o
Greg Cohen (Revolver #18) o
Ryo Kawaoka (Revolver #19) o
Nick Schlag (Revolver #20) o
Andrew Hagen (Revolver #21) o
Marcelo Sanchez (Revolver #22) o
Jordan Jeffery (Revolver #23) o
Eli Kerns (Revolver #24) o
Nathan White (Revolver #28) o
Jordan Marcy (Revolver #32) o
Evan Boucher (Revolver #34) o
Lucas Dallmann (Revolver #35) o
Beau Kittredge (Revolver #50) o
Martin Cochran (Revolver #64) o
Christopher Kosednar (Revolver #87) o
Tim Gilligan (Revolver #99) o
Donnie Clark (Seattle Sockeye #1) o
Tyler Kinley (Seattle Sockeye #2) o
Jacob Speidel (Seattle Sockeye #3) o
Aly Lenon (Seattle Sockeye #4) o
Vehro Titcomb (Seattle Sockeye #5) o
Phil Murray (Seattle Sockeye #6) o
Mario O'Brien (Seattle Sockeye #7) o
Sam Harkness (Seattle Sockeye #9) o
Adam Simon (Seattle Sockeye #10) o
Reid Koss (Seattle Sockeye #11) o
Riley Meinershagen (Seattle Sockeye #12) o
Matthew Sewell (Seattle Sockeye #13) o
Matt Rehder (Seattle Sockeye #14) o
Nate Castine (Seattle Sockeye #15) o
Matt Russell (Seattle Sockeye #18) o
Michael Caldwell (Seattle Sockeye #20) o
Spencer Wallis (Seattle Sockeye #22) o
Danny Karlinsky (Seattle Sockeye #23) o
Joe Sefton (Seattle Sockeye #24) o
Seth Kotzman (Seattle Sockeye #26) o
Duncan Linn (Seattle Sockeye #28) o
Erik Doesburg (Seattle Sockeye #35) o
Will Chen (Seattle Sockeye #55) o
Julian Hausman (Seattle Sockeye #70) o
Ray Illian (Seattle Sockeye #99) o
Justin Lim (Seattle Sockeye #99) o
John Raynolds (Seattle Sockeye #99) o
Jason Carr (Sublime #1) o
Kyal Oh (Sublime #3) o
Matthew Borowski (Sublime #5) o
Robert Prast (Sublime #6) o
Ashvin Nair (Sublime #8) o
Peter Eley (Sublime #9) o
Hugh Osborn (Sublime #10) o
Derek Ramsay (Sublime #11) o
Brenton McMorran (Sublime #12) o
Sam Francoise (Sublime #14) o
Michael Chan (Sublime #16) o
Ryan Kelly (Sublime #17) o
Ash Evans (Sublime #18) o
Glen Fowles (Sublime #19) o
Ben Bastion (Sublime #25) o
Eiji Ito (Sublime #31) o
Mark Eley (Sublime #32) o
Paul Denyer (Sublime #36) o
Kendall Thorn (Sublime #42) o
Paul Whittock (Sublime #43) o
Hamish Pope (Sublime #52) o
James Eley (Sublime #88) o
Nicolas HARIN (Tchac #0) o
Anthony AFFILE (Tchac #1) o
Alexandre VERNOTTE (Tchac #4) o
Paul DAUVE (Tchac #5) o
Steve BONNEAU (Tchac #7) o
Mathieu BOSSER (Tchac #9) o
Thomas HERVOUET (Tchac #11) o
Romain Maurer (Tchac #12) o
Richard FRANCHETEAU (Tchac #13) o
Ronan BICHON (Tchac #19) o
Vincent LELIEVRE (Tchac #22) o
Valentin GUEHO (Tchac #23) o
Quentin ROGER (Tchac #24) o
Julien HERVE (Tchac #40) o
Jean-Baptiste LAMOULINE (Tchac #41) o
Fabrice PERE (Tchac #42) o
Thomas Fumagalli (Tchac #43) o
Julien GABRIELLE (Tchac #44) o
Baptiste PAIRAUD (Tchac #68) o
Gael ANCELIN (Tchac #74) o
Eric BECKER (Tchac #77) o
Vincent LEPAGNOL (Tchac #80) o
Frederic MAIRE (Tchac #87) o
Clement GELOT (Tchac #96) o
Joel Högberg (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #1) o
Johan Leandersson (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #4) o
Jonathan Sjögren (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #7) o
Pär Mattson (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #9) o
Pär Larsson (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #10) o
Erik Dahlberg (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #11) o
Kymen Modig (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #12) o
Stefan Johansson (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #13) o
Oscar Lindeen (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #14) o
Tom Forsberg (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #15) o
Anders Dahlberg (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #17) o
Martin Filipovski (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #18) o
Patrik Sundqvist (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #22) o
Lukas Josefsson (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #23) o
Martin Carlsson (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #27) o
Mikael Bomark (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #32) o
Christoffer Ivarsson (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #56) o
Gabriel Leifland Berntsson (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #66) o
Alexander Mars (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #69) o
Jacob Greenberg (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #74) o
Martin Bomark (Viksjöfors IF Ultimate #77) o
Tom Young (Wildcats #2) o
Josh Broughton (Wildcats #3) o
Jan Martinek (Wildcats #4) o
Tim Crawshaw (Wildcats #5) o
Marc van der Poest (Wildcats #9) o
Hayden Verner (Wildcats #12) o
Mike Bogacki (Wildcats #13) o
Rene McLaughlin (Wildcats #21) o
Hamish Thornton (Wildcats #22) o
Dean McElhinney (Wildcats #23) o
Nick Pannu (Wildcats #27) o
Andrew Neal (Wildcats #33) o
Richard Fernando (Wildcats #49) o
Aaron Neal (Wildcats #55) o
David Sanders (Wildcats #73) o
Niko Kuhnel (Wildcats #80) o
Sam Masters (Wildcats #83) o
Karl Ho (Wildcats #88) o
Matt Dol (Wildcats #89) o
Peter Cadman (Wildcats #91) o
Stina Thim (Artemis #1) w
Bekah Neal (Artemis #3) w
Nobuku Mori (Artemis #5) w
Heather Hickey (Artemis #7) w
Kimberly Tee (Artemis #8) w
Laura Hudson (Artemis #10) w
Lindsay Sill (Artemis #12) w
Marah Neal (Artemis #13) w
Jana Makar (Artemis #14) w
Chloe Michelle (Artemis #17) w
Amie Lightbourne (Artemis #18) w
Miriam Burke (Artemis #22) w
Bronwyn Hughes (Artemis #23) w
Chris Rushworth (Artemis #34) w
Emily Camuso (Artemis #38) w
Anna Milne (Artemis #42) w
Toyah Bogacki (Artemis #58) w
Jennie Parker (Artemis #79) w
Marie Morgan (Artemis #99) w
Maija Leino (Atletico #3) w
Aino Känsälä (Atletico #9) w
Asta Koivisto (Atletico #10) w
Sara Hietanen (Atletico #11) w
Johanna Ujainen (Atletico #12) w
Sonja Sahlsten (Atletico #13) w
Henna-Kaisa Räsänen (Atletico #14) w
Karoliina Lappalainen (Atletico #16) w
Heli Ranta-aho (Atletico #17) w
Susanna Surakka (Atletico #18) w
Mira Koskenvuo (Atletico #19) w
Jenni Gråsten (Atletico #20) w
Elina Yli-Kyyny (Atletico #21) w
Heidi Seppänen (Atletico #23) w
Kaisa Rämö (Atletico #24) w
Kata Niini (Atletico #26) w
Veera Hynninen (Atletico #27) w
Pauliina Lehtinen (Atletico #28) w
Sanna Leino (Atletico #29) w
Johanna Puukka (Atletico #33) w
Csilla Furka-Elenius (Atletico #62) w
Inna Stukova (Brilliance #4) w
Lane Seidor (Brilliance #7) w
Olesya Elfimova (Brilliance #9) w
Evgeniya Anisimova (Brilliance #11) w
Irina Ryazhechkina (Brilliance #16) w
Anna Slienzak (Brilliance #17) w
Ekaterina Barabanova (Brilliance #18) w
Ekaterina Solodovnikova (Brilliance #19) w
Tatiana Sytina (Brilliance #22) w
Marina Gracheva (Brilliance #25) w
Olga Yakimchuk (Brilliance #26) w
Margarita Parshukova (Brilliance #28) w
Evgeniya Sorokovikova (Brilliance #40) w
Inga Ivakina-Sulimova (Brilliance #48) w
Yulia Volkova (Brilliance #49) w
Sophia Wagner (Brilliance #59) w
Olga Barsukova (Brilliance #69) w
Irina Maslova (Brilliance #88) w
Alexandra Naryshkina-Nazarova (Brilliance #99) w
Mariana Arizbeth Azua Moreno (Catarinas #3) w
Leticia Josefina Lejarazu Perez (Catarinas #6) w
Isis Jazmin Gonzalez Moya (Catarinas #7) w
Silvia Garcia Cuevas (Catarinas #8) w
Myrssa Victoria Nava Mendoza (Catarinas #10) w
Karla Patricia Diaz Suarez (Catarinas #11) w
Estrella Guadalupe Olvera Ramirez (Catarinas #12) w
Monica Rosalia Rivera Alonso (Catarinas #13) w
Raquel Cruz Toledo (Catarinas #16) w
Laura Mariana Ramirez Pedraza (Catarinas #19) w
Mariana Flores Larroque (Catarinas #21) w
Laura Trolez (Catarinas #23) w
Mayra Grisel Nava Herrera (Catarinas #28) w
Paula Mereike Evers (Catarinas #35) w
Ambar Garcia Cruz (Catarinas #36) w
Karla Linette Leautaud Ortiz (Catarinas #39) w
Mariana Mitre Anaya (Catarinas #88) w
Rosa Cattaneo Bermudez (Catarinas #99) w
Elin Næs Bertelsen (Copenhagen Hucks #1) w
Christina Lemkuhl Noer (Copenhagen Hucks #3) w
Karen Dixen (Copenhagen Hucks #4) w
Lelde Elere (Copenhagen Hucks #5) w
Anne Sofie Kiil (Copenhagen Hucks #6) w
Ingrid Hell Knudsen (Copenhagen Hucks #8) w
Majbrit Mouridsen (Copenhagen Hucks #10) w
Camilla Sternberg (Copenhagen Hucks #12) w
Marie Staalsø (Copenhagen Hucks #13) w
Laura Jenniches (Copenhagen Hucks #18) w
Kirsten Hell Knudsen (Copenhagen Hucks #19) w
Signe Bøgelund (Copenhagen Hucks #26) w
Ann Katrine Pedersen (Copenhagen Hucks #27) w
Maya Mileck (Copenhagen Hucks #31) w
Louise Dyring Mbae (Copenhagen Hucks #32) w
Katherine Mary Poneta (Copenhagen Hucks #43) w
Rikke Daugaard Weber (Copenhagen Hucks #50) w
Camilla Trinderup (Copenhagen Hucks #55) w
Rikke Sternberg (Copenhagen Hucks #61) w
Astrid Alsted (Copenhagen Hucks #63) w
Anna ?ukasik (Copenhagen Hucks #73) w
Freja Eriksen (Copenhagen Hucks #77) w
Lara Perryman (Copenhagen Hucks #81) w
Trine Overby Jensen (Copenhagen Hucks #86) w
Elena Tcikel (Cosmic Girls #1) w
Darya Cherepennikova (Cosmic Girls #4) w
Anna Tatishcheva (Cosmic Girls #5) w
Iana Sergeeva (Cosmic Girls #8) w
Valeria Letusheva (Cosmic Girls #9) w
Natalia Mashianova (Cosmic Girls #10) w
Kristina Shalygina (Cosmic Girls #12) w
Anna Pustovaia (Cosmic Girls #13) w
Elizaveta Voronkova (Cosmic Girls #17) w
Olga Kushnir (Cosmic Girls #20) w
Olga Kochenova (Cosmic Girls #23) w
Iuliia Kolbasova (Cosmic Girls #24) w
Juliya Akramova (Cosmic Girls #37) w
Iana Lukina (Cosmic Girls #42) w
Dina Dumanskaya (Cosmic Girls #44) w
Aleksandra Pustovaia (Cosmic Girls #69) w
Olga Shemelova (Cosmic Girls #77) w
Alisa Tizik (Cosmic Girls #91) w
Anastasia Parfenchikova (Cosmic Girls #96) w
Laura Farolfi (CUSB Shout #1) w
Ester Caputo (CUSB Shout #7) w
Francesca Sorrenti (CUSB Shout #14) w
Mara Caliendo (CUSB Shout #16) w
Elisa Frangipane (CUSB Shout #17) w
Irene Scazzieri (CUSB Shout #18) w
Micol Gelsi (CUSB Shout #20) w
Alba Kellezi (CUSB Shout #22) w
Cecilia Scagliarini (CUSB Shout #22) w
Alice Melega (CUSB Shout #26) w
Lavinia Recchioni (CUSB Shout #30) w
Marianna Santucci (CUSB Shout #31) w
Federica Cipriani (CUSB Shout #32) w
Chiara Bergonzini (CUSB Shout #36) w
Chiara Chiarabini (CUSB Shout #36) w
Frida Svensson (CUSB Shout #39) w
Eleonora Testoni (CUSB Shout #41) w
Maria Chiara Frangipane (CUSB Shout #42) w
Silvia Borghi (CUSB Shout #46) w
Claudia Facchini (CUSB Shout #48) w
Caterina Hu Lazzari (CUSB Shout #90) w
Greta Melega (CUSB Shout #99) w
Carolina Hargeby (E6 #2) w
Lina Blomstrand (E6 #3) w
Oda Homlong Klarén (E6 #4) w
Frida Terne (E6 #5) w
Harriet Andersson (E6 #6) w
Sarah Eklund (E6 #7) w
Annika Lindqvist (E6 #9) w
Ronja Seibert (E6 #11) w
Petronella Karlsson (E6 #12) w
Maria Ahlwin (E6 #13) w
Kikki Eliasson (E6 #14) w
Emilia Björe-Dahl (E6 #15) w
Maria Andreen (E6 #16) w
Elsa Regnéll (E6 #17) w
Lisa Fahlbeck (E6 #19) w
Simone Vogel (E6 #21) w
Stina Andersson (E6 #22) w
Sofia Eklund (E6 #24) w
Laura Pienihäkkinen (E6 #29) w
Linnea Seibert (E6 #37) w
Linda Ekborg (E6 #65) w
Nelli Andersson (E6 #69) w
Castle Sinicrope (Fury #3) w
Alex Snyder (Fury #4) w
Kaela Jorgenson (Fury #5) w
Alicia Dantzker (Fury #6) w
Nancy Sun (Fury #8) w
Loryn Kanemaru (Fury #9) w
Genevieve Laroche (Fury #10) w
Lauren Casey (Fury #11) w
Kristie Bowen (Fury #12) w
Cree Howard (Fury #13) w
Liz Penny (Fury #14) w
Alden Fletcher (Fury #15) w
Michela Meister (Fury #16) w
Baby Duffy (Fury #20) w
Andrea Romano (Fury #20) w
Arlie Stern (Fury #22) w
Sabrina Fong (Fury #23) w
Lisa Pitcaithley (Fury #26) w
Ness Fajardo (Fury #27) w
VY Chow (Fury #29) w
Anna Nazarov (Fury #33) w
Liz Duffy (Fury #37) w
Darragh Clancy (Fury #42) w
Maggie Ruden (Fury #44) w
Claire Desmond (Fury #51) w
Lakshmi Narayan (Fury #66) w
Manisha Daryani (Fury #71) w
Carolyn Finney (Fury #77) w
Carmen Lee (Fusion #1) w
Taylor Rusnak (Fusion #3) w
Alexa Kovacs (Fusion #4) w
Paige McCullough (Fusion #5) w
Laura Hatch (Fusion #7) w
Kate Scarth (Fusion #8) w
Cayla Mooney (Fusion #9) w
Laura Bresoline (Fusion #10) w
Cheryl Coulter (Fusion #11) w
Latitia Soke-Seaman (Fusion #12) w
Emily Forrest (Fusion #13) w
Emma Brooks (Fusion #16) w
Erin McKinlay (Fusion #17) w
Hillary Prescott (Fusion #27) w
Melanie Stevens (Fusion #28) w
Kaiya Soke-Seaman (Fusion #29) w
Elan Chochinov (Fusion #33) w
Kathryn Meghan Marsland (Fusion #34) w
Robin Merasty (Fusion #36) w
Leah Parker (Fusion #39) w
Karen Hatch (Fusion #49) w
Nicole Vidal (Fusion #74) w
Heidi Howes (Fusion #76) w
Krista Aitken (Fusion #77) w
Carrie Dunford (Fusion #78) w
Bailey Jablonski Armstrong (Fusion #88) w
Samantha Lovat (Fusion #89) w
Maiko Hara (Huck #1) w
Rie Nishijima (Huck #3) w
Yukari Kobori (Huck #6) w
Ayumi Fujioka (Huck #8) w
Sakie Shintani (Huck #9) w
Madoka Kosa (Huck #10) w
Chiaki Ikeji (Huck #11) w
Arisa Kawasaki (Huck #12) w
Hiroko Yamashita (Huck #16) w
Sanako Inomata (Huck #18) w
Ayumi Sano (Huck #19) w
Mana Date (Huck #22) w
Yuka Kawano (Huck #24) w
Noe Kogure (Huck #26) w
Yuko Satou (Huck #31) w
Risa Nakagawa (Huck #39) w
Mallory Meiser (Iceni #0) w
Nici Prien (Iceni #2) w
Lily Huang (Iceni #3) w
Lauren Bryant (Iceni #6) w
Jackie Verralls (Iceni #9) w
Joey Holmes (Iceni #10) w
Liza Bowen (Iceni #11) w
Ange Wilkinson (Iceni #13) w
Rachel Kelly (Iceni #14) w
Sonia Komenda (Iceni #15) w
Rowan Pearson (Iceni #16) w
Alex Benedict (Iceni #17) w
Meryl Kusyk (Iceni #19) w
Kaleigh Maietta (Iceni #21) w
Jenna Thomson (Iceni #22) w
Caroline Nicholls (Iceni #24) w
Isabella Burke (Iceni #27) w
Francesca Scarampi (Iceni #32) w
Mara Alperin (Iceni #33) w
Becci Haigh (Iceni #41) w
Alex Meixner (Iceni #50) w
Fiona Kwan (Iceni #54) w
Joanna Rowbury (Iceni #88) w
Eva Lackerbauer (Lay D's #0) w
Petra Michálková (Lay D's #3) w
Alice Dubovská (Lay D's #5) w
Eliška Némethová (Lay D's #6) w
Lenka Bobeková (Lay D's #7) w
Júlia Návratová (Lay D's #8) w
Barbora Slimáková (Lay D's #10) w
Kristína Ferencová (Lay D's #11) w
Hana Kolibiarová (Lay D's #13) w
Radka Masloviaková (Lay D's #14) w
Jana Komorníková (Lay D's #22) w
Martina Hradecká (Lay D's #25) w
Petra Morávková (Lay D's #27) w
Daša Legényová (Lay D's #28) w
Jana Hradecká (Lay D's #29) w
Mária Babinská (Lay D's #52) w
Magdalena Szwed (Lay D's #55) w
Kristína Jarošová (Lay D's #63) w
Dominika Šišková (Lay D's #73) w
Elwira Piekart (Lay D's #85) w
Sarah Jane Monaghan (LMS Ultimate #5) w
Siobhan Colivet (LMS Ultimate #6) w
Doireann O'Byrne (LMS Ultimate #8) w
Emer Staunton (LMS Ultimate #9) w
Edel Cormac (LMS Ultimate #11) w
Sinead O'Shiel Flemming (LMS Ultimate #12) w
Sparky Booker (LMS Ultimate #13) w
Philippa Proctor Quinn (LMS Ultimate #16) w
Niamh Meighan (LMS Ultimate #23) w
Caitlin Looney (LMS Ultimate #24) w
Jullieth Espinoza (LMS Ultimate #26) w
Heather Barry (LMS Ultimate #34) w
Deirdre Corbett (LMS Ultimate #36) w
jessica Weitbrecht (LMS Ultimate #43) w
Jennifer Kwan (LMS Ultimate #64) w
Claire Pugh (LMS Ultimate #73) w
Aideen Costello (LMS Ultimate #77) w
Celine Campbell (LMS Ultimate #81) w
Rosemarie O'Mahony (LMS Ultimate #90) w
Yukie Yamaguchi (MUD #0) w
Izumi Ichimasa (MUD #6) w
Naoko Funabashi (MUD #7) w
Fuyuko Tazawa (MUD #8) w
Asami Nakajima (MUD #9) w
Naoko Wakatabe (MUD #11) w
Ai Fukano (MUD #12) w
Wakana Fujiki (MUD #13) w
Miki Takahashi (MUD #18) w
Noriko Nakamura (MUD #19) w
Emi Oshida (MUD #21) w
Chikako Nieda (MUD #22) w
Kinue Asaba (MUD #24) w
Ayu Soga (MUD #26) w
Saki Suganuma (MUD #29) w
Keiko Shinkura (MUD #30) w
Nozomi Onohara (MUD #33) w
Mari Kawamata (MUD #54) w
Keiko Otsu (MUD #57) w
Yuko Suzuki (MUD #64) w
Jessie Griffiths (Nice Bristols #2) w
Miranda Cole (Nice Bristols #3) w
Brigid Harty (Nice Bristols #4) w
Maria Cahill (Nice Bristols #6) w
Georgie Winborn (Nice Bristols #7) w
Jess Bonham (Nice Bristols #8) w
Sarah Garner (Nice Bristols #11) w
Rachel Dean (Nice Bristols #15) w
Jen Link (Nice Bristols #17) w
Jen Hart (Nice Bristols #19) w
Bridget Brown (Nice Bristols #22) w
Sophie Wharton (Nice Bristols #23) w
Megan Cumberlidge (Nice Bristols #24) w
Kate Markey (Nice Bristols #25) w
Ali Smith (Nice Bristols #27) w
Kat Hind (Nice Bristols #29) w
Lesley Morison (Nice Bristols #31) w
Grace Owen (Nice Bristols #33) w
Kim Owen (Nice Bristols #34) w
Priscille Lesne (Nice Bristols #45) w
Rachel Naden (Nice Bristols #53) w
Sophie Peters (Nice Bristols #75) w
Stephanie Walker (Nice Bristols #86) w
Emily Arnold (Nice Bristols #96) w
Jana Veselá (Prague Devils #2) w
Radmila Hadla?ová (Prague Devils #8) w
Ivana Hrušková (Prague Devils #9) w
Ivana ?ezníková (Prague Devils #12) w
Kate?ina Janská (Prague Devils #13) w
Anna Miltová (Prague Devils #14) w
Kv?ta Benediktová (Prague Devils #18) w
Martina Matiášková (Prague Devils #19) w
Lenka Kociánová (Prague Devils #21) w
Lenka Valentová (Prague Devils #23) w
Eva Fenclová (Prague Devils #25) w
Markéta Šoutová (Prague Devils #26) w
Pavla Neumanová (Prague Devils #27) w
Martina Jiroušková (Prague Devils #29) w
Lucie Jarolímová (Prague Devils #37) w
Hana Lesáková (Prague Devils #41) w
Veronika Maurerová (Prague Devils #42) w
Tereza Kobylková (Prague Devils #43) w
Kate?ina Neumannová (Prague Devils #44) w
Lucie Schönová (Prague Devils #51) w
Eva Pytlová (Prague Devils #61) w
Karolína Zubatá (Prague Devils #78) w
Zuzana Grycová (Prague Devils #84) w
Bára Bláhová (Prague Devils #92) w
Marie-Pier Rousseau (QUB #2) w
Melyssa Vachon (QUB #3) w
Marie-Eve Bergeron (QUB #4) w
Marie Tremblay-Paradis (QUB #5) w
Marianne Roberge (QUB #9) w
Alexandra Picard (QUB #10) w
Marie-Christine Jacques (QUB #12) w
Audrey Clothier (QUB #14) w
Florence Bouchard (QUB #15) w
Marie-Eve Beauchemin (QUB #16) w
Maude Gagné (QUB #17) w
Helene Paradis (QUB #18) w
Paula Lester (QUB #19) w
Kathryn Pohran (QUB #20) w
Marianne Pilon (QUB #21) w
Alexandra Beaulieu (QUB #23) w
Stephanie Lavoie (QUB #24) w
Anne Bisson (QUB #29) w
Melissa Auger (QUB #33) w
Kate Beaulieu (QUB #72) w
Marie-Christine Guay (QUB #79) w
Vivianne Fortin (QUB #92) w
Jessica Circé (QUB #96) w
Marie-France Veer (QUB #zz) w
Akina Younge (Revolution #0) w
Estefania Carvajal (Revolution #2) w
Sara Hincapie (Revolution #3) w
Paula Batista (Revolution #4) w
Susana Leon (Revolution #5) w
Laura Ospina (Revolution #7) w
Manuela Cardenas (Revolution #8) w
Eliana Rico (Revolution #9) w
Daniela Molina (Revolution #10) w
María Camila Botero (Revolution #11) w
Alejandra Torres (Revolution #12) w
Ana María Rojas (Revolution #13) w
Juanita Tobon (Revolution #14) w
Alejandra Uribe (Revolution #14) w
Elizabeth Mosquera (Revolution #15) w
Carolina Angel (Revolution #17) w
Daniela Benjumea (Revolution #19) w
Yina Cartagena (Revolution #20) w
Valeria Cardenas (Revolution #33) w
Anastasia Popova (Revolution #35) w
Susana Arango (Revolution #52) w
Valentina Obregon (Revolution #66) w
Juanita Cuevas (Revolution #72) w
María Aristizabal (Revolution #88) w
Karen Rico (Revolution #96) w
Kelly Johnson (Riot #1) w
Elle Burstein (Riot #2) w
Gwen Ambler (Riot #3) w
Rohre Titcomb (Riot #4) w
Kate Kingery (Riot #5) w
Sarah Griffith (Riot #6) w
Calise Cardenas (Riot #7) w
Rachel Bradshaw (Riot #8) w
Shannon McDowell (Riot #9) w
Hana Kawai (Riot #14) w
Bailey Zahniser (Riot #15) w
Dominique Fontenette (Riot #17) w
Fiona McKibben (Riot #19) w
Molly McKeon (Riot #21) w
Sarah Davis (Riot #24) w
Alyssa Weatherford (Riot #25) w
Kathryn Lawson (Riot #38) w
Emily Baecher (Riot #43) w
Charlie Eide (Riot #49) w
Nora Carr (Riot #55) w
Jillian Goodreau (Riot #77) w
Charlie Mercer (Riot #81) w
Angelica "Geli" Boyden (Riot #zz) w
Hayley Lambert (Rogue #2) w
Rachel Grindlay (Rogue #6) w
Emily Wong (Rogue #8) w
Tamara Schai (Rogue #12) w
Catherine O'Neill (Rogue #13) w
Alex Rogers (Rogue #14) w
Ali Zalums (Rogue #15) w
Ingrid Paterson (Rogue #16) w
Alicia Handley (Rogue #19) w
Fiona McDonald (Rogue #20) w
Sarah Hammer (Rogue #21) w
Bree Edgar (Rogue #24) w
Caroline Tamas (Rogue #29) w
Georgia Ewan (Rogue #32) w
Gabriella Melo (Rogue #33) w
Sarah Crossie (Rogue #35) w
Laura Manescu (Rogue #38) w
Ellie Murray-Yong (Rogue #42) w
Samantha Hariman (Rogue #52) w
Sarah Hassan (Rogue #66) w
Claire Dowling (Rogue #74) w
Stephanie Hawkins (Rogue #77) w
Huldah Gronvall (Scandal #2) w
Sarah Itoh (Scandal #4) w
Allison Maddux (Scandal #5) w
Ashley Daly (Scandal #6) w
Kimberly Beach (Scandal #7) w
Kristin Franke (Scandal #8) w
Octavia Payne (Scandal #9) w
Jenny Fey (Scandal #10) w
Ellie Graeden (Scandal #11) w
Samantha McClellan (Scandal #14) w
Leah Tsinajinnie (Scandal #16) w
Shino Yoshen (Scandal #17) w
Crystal Davis (Scandal #18) w
Alika Johnston (Scandal #20) w
Lauren Sadler (Scandal #23) w
Amy Hudson (Scandal #24) w
Maddy Frey (Scandal #27) w
Sandy Jorgensen (Scandal #37) w
Laura Pape (Scandal #42) w
Raha Mozaffari (Scandal #44) w
Molly Roy (Scandal #55) w
Sasha Bugler (Scandal #71) w
Quinne Farenwald (Scandal #77) w
Jessie O'Connor (Scandal #91) w
Rebecca Shelton (Showdown #3) w
Cara Crouch (Showdown #5) w
Sheila Ogden (Showdown #6) w
Shereen Rabie (Showdown #8) w
Katharine Forth (Showdown #11) w
Diana Charrier (Showdown #12) w
Mariel Hammond (Showdown #12) w
Sarah Blyth (Showdown #13) w
Edith Teng (Showdown #14) w
Marjo Poindexter (Showdown #15) w
Sarah Levinn (Showdown #16) w
Hannah Murray (Showdown #18) w
Barbara Karia-Marton (Showdown #22) w
Sunny Harris (Showdown #23) w
Lilly White (Showdown #23) w
Tina Woodings (Showdown #25) w
Christina Contreras (Showdown #27) w
Shelby Kuni (Showdown #31) w
Rebecca Forth (Showdown #32) w
Kayla Ramirez (Showdown #33) w
Jessica Huynh (Showdown #34) w
Janel Venzant (Showdown #99) w
Joanne Soh (Sin City #3) w
Joy Heng (Sin City #7) w
Natalie Lim (Sin City #9) w
Eliza Soh (Sin City #12) w
Filzah Z. (Sin City #13) w
Wen Hui Chan (Sin City #14) w
Shafina J. (Sin City #19) w
Jamie Sng (Sin City #21) w
Fung Hua Tong (Sin City #25) w
Wan Ning Lie (Sin City #29) w
Nicole Chew (Sin City #35) w
Ziwei Ang (Sin City #42) w
Wee Leng Tay (Sin City #44) w
Melissa Lim (Sin City #52) w
Angelina Dass (Sin City #57) w
Joleen Tan (Sin City #59) w
Wan Fong Lim (Sin City #68) w
Serena Wong (Sin City #87) w
Fiona Pang (Sin City #93) w
Priscilla Koh (Sin City #94) w
Madeleine Young (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #0) w
Karen Baker (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #1) w
Kaitlin Richards (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #2) w
Maylin Chuah (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #5) w
Nat Rae (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #7) w
Alex Prentice (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #8) w
Lauren Tink (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #9) w
Lucy Stevenson (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #10) w
Chloe McDonald (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #11) w
Laura Keating (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #12) w
Rebecca Brereton (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #13) w
Joy Lee (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #15) w
Toni Cox (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #16) w
Michelle Phillips (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #17) w
Dani Alexander (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #18) w
Clare Hussey (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #22) w
Shu-hwei Huang Freundt (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #26) w
Catherine Phillips (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #35) w
Quinette Armstrong (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #37) w
Hayley Harris (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #51) w
Elizabeth Edye (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #54) w
Tegan Don (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #71) w
Shell Slater (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #75) w
Amanda Fung (Sporting Team Box Athletico United #92) w
Terri Whitehead (Traffic #0) w
Michelle Ning (Traffic #3) w
Katie Berezan (Traffic #4) w
Ashlee Davison (Traffic #5) w
Allison Short (Traffic #7) w
Ellie Hand (Traffic #8) w
Jessica Rockliff (Traffic #9) w
Eva Cham (Traffic #11) w
Maria Chau (Traffic #12) w
Troë Weston (Traffic #14) w
Lindsay Earle (Traffic #15) w
Candice Chan (Traffic #17) w
Rena Kawabata (Traffic #21) w
Tiffany Chao (Traffic #22) w
Julie Daviau (Traffic #23) w
Yayuk Joffres (Traffic #24) w
Beverley Porter (Traffic #26) w
Laura Mason (Traffic #33) w
Emma Madden-Krasnick (Traffic #36) w
Rachel Moens (Traffic #42) w
Amy Hodgins (Traffic #61) w
Crystal Lok Koo (Traffic #66) w
Carolyn Churchland (Traffic #89) w
Catherine Hui (Traffic #90) w
Marie Christin Haßmann (U de Cologne #4) w
Susanne Theimer (U de Cologne #5) w
Henna Tanskanen (U de Cologne #8) w
Helen Große-Brauckmann (U de Cologne #12) w
Vivian Springer (U de Cologne #15) w
Caroline Saam (U de Cologne #16) w
Helen Springer-Frauenhoff (U de Cologne #17) w
Yannicka Kappelmann (U de Cologne #18) w
Emma Phillips (U de Cologne #19) w
Ina Johne (U de Cologne #21) w
Anna-Kaisa Karessuo (U de Cologne #22) w
Anne-Kathrin Voos (U de Cologne #26) w
Dittmer Wiebke (U de Cologne #27) w
Phillippa Payne (U de Cologne #28) w
Essi Inkinen (U de Cologne #30) w
Melanie Neunerdt (U de Cologne #33) w
Sara Wickström (U de Cologne #44) w
Vera Forsch (U de Cologne #52) w
Kristina Fischer (U de Cologne #55) w
Beatrice Coornaert (U de Cologne #77) w
Nora Probst (U de Cologne #84) w
Anna Wiedenau (U de Cologne #99) w
Veera Manner (UFO Women's #5) w
Tiina Rättö (UFO Women's #6) w
Nina Nortesuo (UFO Women's #7) w
Annariikka Marttinen (UFO Women's #8) w
Eeva-Jonna Korpi (UFO Women's #12) w
Karoliina Rintamäki (UFO Women's #13) w
Satu Sihvonen (UFO Women's #14) w
Anna-Maija Tiira (UFO Women's #20) w
Jarna Kalpala (UFO Women's #29) w
Emmi Marttinen (UFO Women's #30) w
Ulla Kiili (UFO Women's #34) w
Merituuli Rekola (UFO Women's #37) w
Sonja Perttula (UFO Women's #41) w
Sari Seppälä (UFO Women's #50) w
Riina Kopola (UFO Women's #53) w
Raakel Sariola (UFO Women's #59) w
Heini Mikonaho (UFO Women's #70) w
Kaisa Pentti (UFO Women's #75) w
Yu Kanai (Uno #0) w
Wakaha Inagaki (Uno #3) w
Yuki Kimura (Uno #5) w
Yui Mizuno (Uno #7) w
Sayaka Inaba (Uno #8) w
Moe Sameshima (Uno #10) w
Mariko Nabeshima (Uno #12) w
Akina Fujikawa (Uno #16) w
Ayaka Uchimura (Uno #18) w
Nagisa Fukuoka (Uno #19) w
Oto Tsuiki (Uno #22) w
Fumi Higuchi (Uno #23) w
Kayo Tsujita (Uno #24) w
Saori Mizukami (Uno #30) w
Minako Hori (Uno #37) w
Tomoko Inamura (Uno #39) w
Hiromi Omura (Uno #63) w
Ayaka Hisasue (Uno #78) w
Yui Sasaki (Uno #81) w
Kumi Kobayashi (Uno #88) w
Katja Hattermann (Woodchicas #2) w
Melissa Zloch (Woodchicas #3) w
Nicole Rumpelt (Woodchicas #4) w
Sina Borke (Woodchicas #5) w
Annekatrin Höltkemeier (Woodchicas #6) w
Isabella Schayan (Woodchicas #7) w
Valérie Möller (Woodchicas #9) w
Swenja Wagner (Woodchicas #10) w
Sonja Schriever (Woodchicas #11) w
Kyoko Hosokawa (Woodchicas #15) w
Lisa Kaulfuß (Woodchicas #16) w
Amelie Fuchs (Woodchicas #17) w
Lena Trautmann (Woodchicas #19) w
Silke Oldenburg-Stout (Woodchicas #21) w
Birgit Immen (Woodchicas #22) w
Lilo Strube (Woodchicas #23) w
Inga Moreau (Woodchicas #24) w
Isabella Spieler (Woodchicas #26) w
Sarah Heidorn (Woodchicas #29) w
Steffi Koch (Woodchicas #31) w
Elena Michel (Woodchicas #35) w
Yelena Gorlin (Woodchicas #41) w
Daniela Sprunk (Woodchicas #99) w
Alexia Chassigneux (YAKA #1) w
Isabelle Bertin (YAKA #2) w
Anne-Lise Labrune (YAKA #3) w
Maud Kaciel (YAKA #5) w
Mathilde Ledoux (YAKA #12) w
Alice Dinsdale-Young (YAKA #13) w
Lauriane Lemerle (YAKA #15) w
Audrey Chautard (YAKA #16) w
Aline Mondiot (YAKA #18) w
Anne Le Borgne (YAKA #19) w
Salima Kebaili (YAKA #20) w
Isabelle Bacquet (YAKA #21) w
Jeanne Della Valle (YAKA #22) w
Lucie Ruffie (YAKA #23) w
Mariana Otero (YAKA #25) w
Francesca Tyler (YAKA #27) w
Eugenia Klauser (YAKA #44) w
Blandine Bertin (YAKA #77) w
Marie-Sophie Nguyen-Tu (YAKA #93) w
Daniela Rodriguez (YAKA #99) w
Madeleine Ohla (ZUF #3) w
Jenna Iodice (ZUF #4) w
Christine Hürlimann (ZUF #5) w
Yannick Galland (ZUF #6) w
Mandy Lobel (ZUF #9) w
Nadja Keller (ZUF #12) w
Isa Güttinger (ZUF #14) w
Lea Bobst (ZUF #15) w
Femke Wuille (ZUF #18) w
Anneli Andersson (ZUF #19) w
Nina Ulmann (ZUF #24) w
Livia Kurer (ZUF #25) w
Katarina Stete (ZUF #27) w
Katrin Grenacher (ZUF #28) w
Caro Schuler (ZUF #29) w
Laura Niederhauser (ZUF #34) w
Caroline Saul (ZUF #35) w
Leonie Lendenmann (ZUF #36) w
Emily Wisnosky (ZUF #60) w
Annie-Claude Brien Chicoine (ZUF #71) w
Claudia Strehler (ZUF #73) w
Mona Blättler (ZUF #79) w
Melanie Meuter (ZUF #89) w
Fränzi Hofmann (ZUF #zz) w
Doug Stenclik (7 Bees Ultimate Team #0) x
Marisol Salvá Ramirez (7 Bees Ultimate Team #4) x
Felipe Cifuentes (7 Bees Ultimate Team #5) x
Missy Davey (7 Bees Ultimate Team #7) x
Luis Fazani (7 Bees Ultimate Team #10) x
Mallory Suarez Contreras (7 Bees Ultimate Team #11) x
Alberto Coralli (7 Bees Ultimate Team #12) x
Paulo Rafael (7 Bees Ultimate Team #13) x
Thiago Ribas (7 Bees Ultimate Team #25) x
Federico Bobbio (7 Bees Ultimate Team #45) x
Roberto Hucke (7 Bees Ultimate Team #54) x
Eliane Assis (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Kevin Barragan (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Andre Borba (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Paolo Chiappin (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Flavio Faim (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Andre Figueiredo (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Andreia Fukuda (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Sebastian Lacroix (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Megan Molteni (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Malela Paredes (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Tatiana Roth (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Kristen Schultz (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Mica Wong (7 Bees Ultimate Team #zz) x
Matt Hill (Batmania Ultimate #0) x
Juan Rueda (Batmania Ultimate #1) x
Kerry Justus (Batmania Ultimate #2) x
Andy Badics (Batmania Ultimate #3) x
Michelle Rogers (Batmania Ultimate #4) x
Stephen Thomas (Batmania Ultimate #5) x
Nathan Stacey (Batmania Ultimate #6) x
Heidi Dukovac (Batmania Ultimate #7) x
Seb Brown (Batmania Ultimate #8) x
Greg Wu (Batmania Ultimate #10) x
Gareth Beyers (Batmania Ultimate #12) x
Marcella van Blaricum (Batmania Ultimate #13) x
Ailsa Enting-Hawke (Batmania Ultimate #14) x
Simone Ryan (Batmania Ultimate #21) x
Minh Huynh (Batmania Ultimate #25) x
Pete Allen (Batmania Ultimate #28) x
Tim Copland (Batmania Ultimate #34) x
Kelli Browne (Batmania Ultimate #55) x
Yew Eng Ng (Batmania Ultimate #66) x
Mike Baker (Batmania Ultimate #81) x
Nazim Boutera (BDM #0) x
Kimberley Meehan (BDM #1) x
Emmanuelle Bonneau (BDM #5) x
Nathalie Wellens (BDM #6) x
Xavier Piffard (BDM #7) x
François Rousseau (BDM #8) x
Andrea Holm (BDM #11) x
Erwann Jounault (BDM #13) x
Patricia Magron (BDM #14) x
Alban Vilaseca (BDM #21) x
Melanie Douadi (BDM #22) x
Laura Changeux (BDM #26) x
Geraldine Verzeaux (BDM #27) x
Thomas Wiart (BDM #28) x
Guillaume PLAS (BDM #31) x
Thierry Bessone (BDM #33) x
Diane davis (BDM #37) x
Antoine Louvet (BDM #44) x
Becca Adler (BDM #47) x
Franziska Nolte (BDM #82) x
Jaouad Ferahtia (BDM #88) x
Florent Gervais (BDM #97) x
Silvia Sabino (BDM #99) x
Gemma Wakeford (Bear Cavalry #1) x
Pedro Vargas (Bear Cavalry #3) x
Helen Swan-Thompson (Bear Cavalry #5) x
David Tyler (Bear Cavalry #6) x
Josh Wakeford (Bear Cavalry #9) x
James Freeman (Bear Cavalry #13) x
Darbi Donaldson (Bear Cavalry #14) x
Alexander Wylie (Bear Cavalry #17) x
Lauren Tyler (Bear Cavalry #18) x
Joseph Thompson (Bear Cavalry #21) x
Lucy Hawkes (Bear Cavalry #22) x
Rosie Musgrave (Bear Cavalry #23) x
Hanna John (Bear Cavalry #24) x
Theodore Tizard (Bear Cavalry #26) x
Ronja Wöstheinrich (Bear Cavalry #27) x
Adam Maxwell (Bear Cavalry #33) x
Matthew Hodgson (Bear Cavalry #35) x
Matthew Alders (Bear Cavalry #56) x
Ilia Malinov (Bivni #2) x
Petr Stepanov (Bivni #8) x
Ekaterina Badyagina (Bivni #9) x
Nikolay Terekhin (Bivni #10) x
Alexander Anisimov (Bivni #11) x
Anton Malkov (Bivni #13) x
Anastasia Shishova (Bivni #16) x
Elena Sunchugasheva (Bivni #19) x
Ekaterina Rabchenuk (Bivni #20) x
Viktoryia Kotava (Bivni #21) x
Zheka Lebedev (Bivni #23) x
Lina Korotkova (Bivni #29) x
Yulia Yusifli (Bivni #33) x
Mikhail Lavrov (Bivni #44) x
Olga Vanekaneva (Bivni #50) x
Alexey Maslov (Bivni #61) x
Rodion Tsaplin (Bivni #67) x
Grigory Bogdanov (Bivni #77) x
Olga Voloshina (Bivni #86) x
Anton Lyubarskiy (Bivni #91) x
Emma Lothian (Black Sheep #0) x
Simone Balle (Black Sheep #1) x
Meg Nicoll (Black Sheep #5) x
Rennie Pearson (Black Sheep #6) x
Hamish Furniss (Black Sheep #7) x
Emma Holdaway (Black Sheep #9) x
Karl Moore (Black Sheep #12) x
Nick Kossman (Black Sheep #13) x
Esther Liong (Black Sheep #15) x
Marius Hutcheson (Black Sheep #16) x
Logan Rhyne (Black Sheep #17) x
Crystal Lenky (Black Sheep #22) x
Cory Cox (Black Sheep #23) x
Summer Brines (Black Sheep #25) x
Hannan Stephenson (Black Sheep #31) x
Alice Stolpe (Black Sheep #55) x
Em Hodgson (Black Sheep #68) x
Jordan Rhyne (Black Sheep #72) x
Karina Cooper (Black Sheep #84) x
Taki Morehu-Cookson (Black Sheep #86) x
Joe Seebeck (Black Sheep #98) x
Dom Dathan (Cambridge Ultimate #4) x
Adrienne Tecza (Cambridge Ultimate #6) x
Nick Wong (Cambridge Ultimate #8) x
Benjamin Bruin (Cambridge Ultimate #12) x
Joe Durst (Cambridge Ultimate #13) x
Hannah Boddy (Cambridge Ultimate #16) x
Duncan Pocklington (Cambridge Ultimate #17) x
Howard Storey (Cambridge Ultimate #18) x
Sam Turner (Cambridge Ultimate #21) x
Fran Dathan (Cambridge Ultimate #24) x
Samuel Vile (Cambridge Ultimate #25) x
Michele Ghansah (Cambridge Ultimate #26) x
Nancy Rawlings (Cambridge Ultimate #29) x
James Threadgill (Cambridge Ultimate #37) x
Matthew Metcalfe (Cambridge Ultimate #47) x
Hannah Williams (Cambridge Ultimate #49) x
Steve Kolthammer (Cambridge Ultimate #50) x
Magali Matsumiya (Cambridge Ultimate #52) x
Kelly Hogan (Cambridge Ultimate #54) x
Rich Hims (Cambridge Ultimate #55) x
Lucy Barnes (Cambridge Ultimate #70) x
Susanna Bidgood (Cambridge Ultimate #74) x
Niamh Delaney (Cambridge Ultimate #78) x
Ania Koscia (Cambridge Ultimate #88) x
Valentin Vogl (Catchup Graz Mixed #2) x
Sebastian Goschnik (Catchup Graz Mixed #7) x
Sigi Psutka (Catchup Graz Mixed #8) x
Larissa Steingruber (Catchup Graz Mixed #9) x
Julia Hopper (Catchup Graz Mixed #11) x
Valentin Fischer (Catchup Graz Mixed #13) x
Christoph Schitter (Catchup Graz Mixed #14) x
Michael Gaisl (Catchup Graz Mixed #17) x
Andreas Kuhn (Catchup Graz Mixed #21) x
Babsi Helbich (Catchup Graz Mixed #22) x
Richard Bartle-Tubbs (Catchup Graz Mixed #23) x
Riki Hofmann-Wellenhof (Catchup Graz Mixed #24) x
Flo Moik (Catchup Graz Mixed #34) x
Sarah Bretschko (Catchup Graz Mixed #41) x
Flo Weber (Catchup Graz Mixed #44) x
Lena Krainz (Catchup Graz Mixed #48) x
Markus Krainz (Catchup Graz Mixed #51) x
Wenzel Havlovec (Catchup Graz Mixed #55) x
Paula Wutti (Catchup Graz Mixed #61) x
Paula Haubenwallner (Catchup Graz Mixed #64) x
Katrin Nesper (Catchup Graz Mixed #84) x
Christine Krammer (Catchup Graz Mixed #96) x
Ruoyang Wang (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #0) x
Alicia Lui (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #2) x
Amy Smith (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #2) x
Zachary Finkelstein (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #4) x
Seven Xu (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #7) x
Changwei Lu (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #8) x
Blair Zuo (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #9) x
Casey Guo Yang (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #10) x
Zhixing Xue (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #11) x
Anthony Tao (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #12) x
Ken Su (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #13) x
Kitty Wang (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #14) x
Amy Qiang (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #15) x
Jenny Chan (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #22) x
Jia Xie (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #23) x
Dax Haas (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #37) x
Geoff Irving (China United Ultimate Party (C.U.U.P.) #89) x
Víctor Cubas (Corocotta #1) x
Alejandro Dorta (Corocotta #2) x
Patricia Tuero (Corocotta #3) x
Justin Palmer (Corocotta #6) x
Vanessa Andrés (Corocotta #7) x
Manuel García (Corocotta #7) x
Josué Verdasco (Corocotta #9) x
Jorge García (Corocotta #11) x
Ana Belén Rubio (Corocotta #15) x
Otilia García (Corocotta #23) x
Kyle McPheron (Corocotta #25) x
Cristina Rodríguez (Corocotta #29) x
Íñigo López (Corocotta #33) x
Dutch Hixenbaugh (Corocotta #37) x
Reyes Quintanilla (Corocotta #44) x
Jon Surrell (Corocotta #58) x
Nayra Navarro (Corocotta #66) x
Fernando Abad (Corocotta #71) x
Julie Siata (Corocotta #86) x
Pablo Dorta (Corocotta #91) x
Tobias Mine (Croccali #18) x
Yana Valasatava (Croccali #8) x
Andrea Pagano (Croccali #54) x
Giacomo Tenaglia (Croccali #6) x
Dario Poletti (Croccali #38) x
Isabella Caprara (Croccali #7) x
Francesco Bernardi (Croccali #35) x
Federica Bianchi (Croccali #9) x
Jacopo Borgogelli (Croccali #13) x
Enrico Pensalfine (Croccali #15) x
Bruno Mine (Croccali #16) x
Diego Signoretti (Croccali #19) x
Alberto Tonelli (Croccali #21) x
Michele Ondedei (Croccali #23) x
Enrico Vincenzi (Croccali #26) x
Arturo Collina (Croccali #3) x
Maddalena Fatica (Croccali #44) x
Barbara Bondi (Croccali #41) x
Olga Chinina (Croccali #17) x
Giulia Pensalfine (Croccali #81) x
Marina Sevalkina (Croccali #96) x
Franziska Wehner (Disc-o-Fever #0) x
Sylwester Przybyla (Disc-o-Fever #3) x
Matthias Kram (Disc-o-Fever #8) x
Stefan Plehn (Disc-o-Fever #9) x
Carsten Meinheit (Disc-o-Fever #10) x
Annemarie Köhl (Disc-o-Fever #11) x
Simona Lieberth (Disc-o-Fever #14) x
Anna Gerner (Disc-o-Fever #17) x
Stephanie Sauer (Disc-o-Fever #18) x
Kaya Dresing (Disc-o-Fever #19) x
Andreas Wohlleber (Disc-o-Fever #22) x
Stefan Marvin Horter (Disc-o-Fever #23) x
Jennifer Kurelicz (Disc-o-Fever #24) x
Wiebke Schmans (Disc-o-Fever #27) x
Jan Schollän (Disc-o-Fever #33) x
Stephan Härtel (Disc-o-Fever #42) x
Anna Christina Hör (Disc-o-Fever #43) x
Martin Wohlleber (Disc-o-Fever #44) x
Victoria Müller (Disc-o-Fever #66) x
Tom Bolze (Disc-o-Fever #87) x
Heiko Groß (Disc-o-Fever #93) x
Viviana Carolina Zamora Moreno (DISCOUNTRY #0) x
Juan Pablo Torres Velandia (DISCOUNTRY #1) x
Maira Lorena Waltero Guevara (DISCOUNTRY #2) x
Jhon Jairo Valderrama Castiblanco (DISCOUNTRY #5) x
Andrés Felipe Sánchez Rodríguez (DISCOUNTRY #7) x
Liliana Muñoz Rodríguez (DISCOUNTRY #9) x
José José Jimenez Martinez (DISCOUNTRY #10) x
Stephany Barajas Valero (DISCOUNTRY #16) x
Juan Andres Gonzalez Correa (DISCOUNTRY #18) x
Gisell Paola Velasquez Godoy (DISCOUNTRY #19) x
Nicolas Alejandro Camacho Herrera (DISCOUNTRY #20) x
Cristhian Botero Leal (DISCOUNTRY #21) x
Juan David Beltrán Sánchez (DISCOUNTRY #22) x
Luis Anibal Tovar Tenjo (DISCOUNTRY #23) x
Diana Carolina Marin Ortiz (DISCOUNTRY #24) x
Mónica Meza Castellanos (DISCOUNTRY #32) x
Nazly Alexandra Tobón Lopez (DISCOUNTRY #55) x
Henry Steven Barajas Valero (DISCOUNTRY #61) x
Javier Susa (DISCOUNTRY #61) x
Erika Judith Alvarado Castro (DISCOUNTRY #64) x
Esteban Campuzano Grajales (DISCOUNTRY #66) x
Jonathan Cantor Herrera (DISCOUNTRY #72) x
Egny Jullieth Parrado Delgado (DISCOUNTRY #77) x
Andres Ernesto Hernandez Buendia (DISCOUNTRY #80) x
Damian Julian Rey Vega (DISCOUNTRY #87) x
Julian David Quintero Rodríguez (DISCOUNTRY #89) x
Yina Michel Mendoza Cegua (DISCOUNTRY #91) x
Maria Adelaida Valencia Cuenca (DISCOUNTRY #96) x
Alicia Carr (Drag'n Thrust #0) x
Jeff Trosvig (Drag'n Thrust #1) x
Tommy Bomberg (Drag'n Thrust #2) x
Pat Niles (Drag'n Thrust #3) x
Erica Baken (Drag'n Thrust #4) x
Jake McKean (Drag'n Thrust #6) x
David Shirley (Drag'n Thrust #7) x
Claire Oakley (Drag'n Thrust #8) x
Jay Drescher (Drag'n Thrust #9) x
Martha Harris (Drag'n Thrust #10) x
Andrea Crumrine (Drag'n Thrust #11) x
Eric Olson (Drag'n Thrust #12) x
Anna Hettler (Drag'n Thrust #13) x
Austin Lien (Drag'n Thrust #14) x
Patty King (Drag'n Thrust #15) x
Brian Schoenrock (Drag'n Thrust #16) x
James Hron (Drag'n Thrust #17) x
Pete Carr (Drag'n Thrust #19) x
Dave Klink (Drag'n Thrust #21) x
Mike Peterson (Drag'n Thrust #23) x
Jess Haller (Drag'n Thrust #24) x
Josh Hemmesch (Drag'n Thrust #31) x
Jaime Glader (Drag'n Thrust #33) x
Tallis Boyd (Drag'n Thrust #39) x
Jordan Hupp (Drag'n Thrust #40) x
Sarah Meckstroth (Drag'n Thrust #44) x
Jane Lucas (Drag'n Thrust #53) x
Robyn Wiseman (Drag'n Thrust #94) x
David Livnat (Element #2) x
Yuval Zolotushko (Element #3) x
Koren Maliniak (Element #9) x
Danny Rosenberg (Element #11) x
Yael Nahum (Element #14) x
Yuval Magid (Element #15) x
Talia Ben Simon (Element #16) x
Chen Bankirer (Element #17) x
Dan Tapuach (Element #18) x
Max Kammerman (Element #22) x
Mai Livne (Element #23) x
Hila Cohen (Element #26) x
Guy Davidson (Element #33) x
Hannah Henkin (Element #43) x
Inbal Haviv (Element #46) x
Avner Batat (Element #49) x
Itamar Ronen (Element #57) x
Candace Yeh (Element #66) x
Yarden Borkow (Element #77) x
Dayne Meyer (Fire Of Anatolia #3) x
Neslihan An?k (Fire Of Anatolia #5) x
Elif Nergis Konakc? (Fire Of Anatolia #6) x
Yi?it ?ahin (Fire Of Anatolia #7) x
Seckin Demirkol (Fire Of Anatolia #8) x
Tu?çe Bayrakdar (Fire Of Anatolia #9) x
Dilek Sümbül (Fire Of Anatolia #11) x
Garrett Hubing (Fire Of Anatolia #12) x
Gamze Dadacan (Fire Of Anatolia #16) x
Sahra Güngör (Fire Of Anatolia #17) x
Melih Akbal (Fire Of Anatolia #19) x
Abdülmecit Özdemir (Fire Of Anatolia #20) x
Hilâl Ayan (Fire Of Anatolia #22) x
Alper Turgut (Fire Of Anatolia #23) x
Gizem ?anl? (Fire Of Anatolia #27) x
Esther Kunay (Fire Of Anatolia #32) x
Onur Demirel (Fire Of Anatolia #33) x
Mert Çetin (Fire Of Anatolia #44) x
Mustafa Ça?lak (Fire Of Anatolia #55) x
Sylwia Ejmont (Fire Of Anatolia #69) x
?smail Hazar Aksu (Fire Of Anatolia #91) x
Bar?? Ça?lar Ayy?ld?z (Fire Of Anatolia #99) x
Hüseyin Camalan (Fire Of Anatolia #99) x
Janne Ver Eecke (Freezzz Beezzz #0) x
Glenn Nolf (Freezzz Beezzz #2) x
Boris Van de Loock (Freezzz Beezzz #3) x
Liesbeth Vergaerde (Freezzz Beezzz #4) x
Fien Nolf (Freezzz Beezzz #6) x
Jasper Loontiens (Freezzz Beezzz #8) x
Tim Desmet (Freezzz Beezzz #12) x
Naomi Noels (Freezzz Beezzz #16) x
Ella Cromheecke (Freezzz Beezzz #19) x
Silke Nolf (Freezzz Beezzz #22) x
Charlotte Bruns (Freezzz Beezzz #28) x
Lode Jans (Freezzz Beezzz #33) x
Mathijs Lenoir (Freezzz Beezzz #34) x
Arne Goes (Freezzz Beezzz #39) x
Kevin Agten (Freezzz Beezzz #40) x
Robin Wouters (Freezzz Beezzz #41) x
Silke Delafortrie (Freezzz Beezzz #42) x
Laura Malisse (Freezzz Beezzz #43) x
Sofie Coppens (Freezzz Beezzz #44) x
Jolien De Ruytter (Freezzz Beezzz #47) x
Jonas Dewaele (Freezzz Beezzz #49) x
Pon Changsura (Freezzz Beezzz #77) x
Dries De Meulenaere (Freezzz Beezzz #85) x
Yves Mans (Freezzz Beezzz #88) x
Charlotte Disle (Friselis #1) x
Thibault Hurel (Friselis #3) x
Jean-Sébastien Guillou (Friselis #7) x
Bruno Scala (Friselis #8) x
Haude Hermand (Friselis #11) x
Johann Michotey (Friselis #20) x
Priyanka Seth (Friselis #21) x
Camille Chanaud (Friselis #22) x
Olivier Labbe (Friselis #23) x
Sierra Barthen (Friselis #24) x
Céline Scala (Friselis #25) x
Pierre Dumergue (Friselis #27) x
Jenny Gaultier (Friselis #32) x
Thomas Catonnet (Friselis #33) x
Elise Becker (Friselis #39) x
Marion Chateau (Friselis #61) x
Virginie Lahaye (Friselis #69) x
Sébastien Debaert (Friselis #82) x
Quentin Le Berre (Friselis #84) x
Ghislain LEONARD (Friselis #88) x
Natacha Le Map (Friselis #90) x
Marion Tonnaire (Friselis #95) x
Martin Tardy (Friselis #99) x
Michaela Cakrtova (FUJ #1) x
Marketa Pilatova (FUJ #2) x
Martin Prach (FUJ #3) x
Rachel Tosnerova (FUJ #5) x
Sara Tosnerova (FUJ #8) x
Ondrej Bouska (FUJ #9) x
Anezka Kotrbova (FUJ #12) x
Zuzana Belinova (FUJ #13) x
Josef Belohradsky (FUJ #17) x
Aneta Hoschlova (FUJ #19) x
Petr Kotesovec (FUJ #22) x
Frantisek Holub (FUJ #25) x
Jana Vejmelková (FUJ #37) x
Lucie Vavrova (FUJ #47) x
Daniel Jarolim (FUJ #49) x
Vojtech Palous (FUJ #52) x
Jan Kabela (FUJ #65) x
Pavel Blaha (FUJ #77) x
Hana Pevna (FUJ #88) x
Martin Lipert (FUJ #99) x
Audrée-Jeanne Beaudoin (GECKO #2) x
Amélie Champagne (GECKO #3) x
Rémi Grégoire (GECKO #4) x
Claudie Turcotte (GECKO #5) x
Vincent Lemieux (GECKO #6) x
Frédéric Parenteau (GECKO #7) x
François-Xavier Hotte (GECKO #8) x
Fabrice Lucien (GECKO #10) x
Simon-Louis Pépin (GECKO #11) x
Jonathan Proteau (GECKO #12) x
Kévin Guillemette (GECKO #13) x
Catherine Crête-D'Avignon (GECKO #16) x
Sabrina Beaudette (GECKO #17) x
Janique Arsenault (GECKO #19) x
Pier-Paul Maillé (GECKO #22) x
Adrien Bernier-Nadeau (GECKO #23) x
Arnaud Chiasson-Poirier (GECKO #27) x
David Boisvert (GECKO #28) x
Sébastien Perron (GECKO #34) x
Marie-Pier Bisson-Côté (GECKO #41) x
Gabrielle Germain-Tremblay (GECKO #44) x
Anne-Sophie De Baets (GECKO #47) x
Vincent Houle (GECKO #69) x
Jérémie Leclerc (GECKO #77) x
Josiane Gagnon (GECKO #86) x
Bruno-Pier Demers (GECKO #87) x
Brianna Mersey (Ghost Ultimate Club #2) x
Ryan Purcell (Ghost Ultimate Club #3) x
Seth Tilanus (Ghost Ultimate Club #4) x
Brad Rawlings (Ghost Ultimate Club #5) x
John Heydinger (Ghost Ultimate Club #6) x
Finn De Haan (Ghost Ultimate Club #7) x
Jonathan Aronson (Ghost Ultimate Club #8) x
Peter Jessop (Ghost Ultimate Club #9) x
Paul Vicars (Ghost Ultimate Club #10) x
Anja Rohrer (Ghost Ultimate Club #12) x
Kate Wood (Ghost Ultimate Club #13) x
Thulie Mayaba (Ghost Ultimate Club #15) x
Nicholas Zaloumis (Ghost Ultimate Club #16) x
Niell Strydom (Ghost Ultimate Club #18) x
Marie Muehe (Ghost Ultimate Club #19) x
Theuns Van Der Merwe (Ghost Ultimate Club #22) x
Eleanor Shadwell (Ghost Ultimate Club #33) x
Marlise Richter (Ghost Ultimate Club #42) x
Marc Lewis (Ghost Ultimate Club #43) x
Alexandra Wattamaniuk (Ghost Ultimate Club #54) x
Darryn Welman (Ghost Ultimate Club #66) x
Sandra Jordaan (Ghost Ultimate Club #83) x
Timothy Taylor (Ghost Ultimate Club #99) x
Maja Abgarowicz (Grandmaster Flash #0) x
Piotr Mankowski (Grandmaster Flash #0) x
Wojciech Starzewski (Grandmaster Flash #2) x
Gra?yna Chlebicka (Grandmaster Flash #4) x
Joanna Wojciechowska (Grandmaster Flash #5) x
Ma?gorzata Ro?ek (Grandmaster Flash #6) x
Ewa Ba?bu?a-Dyda (Grandmaster Flash #8) x
Miko?aj Smogór (Grandmaster Flash #11) x
Miko?aj Ca?ka (Grandmaster Flash #14) x
Anna Tymicka (Grandmaster Flash #15) x
Julia Biega?ska (Grandmaster Flash #18) x
Bart?omiej Specja? (Grandmaster Flash #19) x
Filip Krynicki (Grandmaster Flash #24) x
Agata Dudzi?ska (Grandmaster Flash #27) x
Wiktoria Maruszczak (Grandmaster Flash #32) x
Aleksandra Dy?ko (Grandmaster Flash #34) x
Pawe? Milanowicz (Grandmaster Flash #38) x
Adam Grzelak (Grandmaster Flash #42) x
Stanis?aw Bogus?awski (Grandmaster Flash #46) x
Miko?aj Ma?lanka (Grandmaster Flash #50) x
Paulina Kowalska (Grandmaster Flash #88) x
Filip Dobranowski (Grandmaster Flash #91) x
Akihiro Empuku (Hanabi #0) x
Reina Yokota (Hanabi #1) x
Mai Iino (Hanabi #6) x
Yoichi Ishino (Hanabi #7) x
Machi Takeuchi (Hanabi #8) x
Yuki Otani (Hanabi #9) x
Shoko Mori (Hanabi #10) x
Satoru Umezawa (Hanabi #11) x
Jun Hozumi (Hanabi #13) x
Ryoji Ukai (Hanabi #14) x
Tatsuhiko Monzen (Hanabi #15) x
Asuka Koike (Hanabi #18) x
Harito Hashiguchi (Hanabi #19) x
Suguru Sakamaki (Hanabi #21) x
Kotoka Furukawa (Hanabi #22) x
Yosuke Kumura (Hanabi #24) x
Chisato Katayama (Hanabi #25) x
Atsumi Sakanishi (Hanabi #28) x
Yuhei Hattori (Hanabi #29) x
Tomoe Tamura (Hanabi #31) x
Ryosuke Sakamoto (Hanabi #42) x
Makoto Munakata (Hanabi #67) x
Takuya Goto (Hanabi #77) x
Aya Horino (Hanabi #88) x
Riwa Komatsuzaki (Hanabi #91) x
Yusuke Yahata (Hanabi #99) x
Sophie Flammer (Heidees Mixed #3) x
Kathrin Exner (Heidees Mixed #5) x
Saskia Beeck (Heidees Mixed #7) x
Brandon Salazar (Heidees Mixed #9) x
Natalie Guimard (Heidees Mixed #12) x
Jonas Hofmann (Heidees Mixed #14) x
Clemens Trautmann (Heidees Mixed #15) x
Ulrike Hudasch (Heidees Mixed #21) x
Martin Bornholdt (Heidees Mixed #23) x
Andrea Rocker (Heidees Mixed #24) x
Andres Peterson (Heidees Mixed #33) x
Mirjam Schweitzer-Martin (Heidees Mixed #34) x
Michael Goettler (Heidees Mixed #42) x
Arne Gross (Heidees Mixed #53) x
Johannes Sutter (Heidees Mixed #56) x
Katharina Aschenbrenner (Heidees Mixed #61) x
Silke Hingst (Heidees Mixed #64) x
Christian Hedenius (Heidees Mixed #73) x
Lucie Pocha (Heidees Mixed #76) x
Lars Frauenhoff (Heidees Mixed #81) x
Lars-Ole Müller (Heidees Mixed #90) x
Allen Clement (Heidees Mixed #97) x
Lisa Finch (Hippo #2) x
Ben Foley (Hippo #3) x
Ashleigh Foley (Hippo #4) x
Tony Castrignano (Hippo #5) x
Deanna Finn (Hippo #7) x
Rachel Dohnt (Hippo #8) x
Mike Miller (Hippo #10) x
Jasmine Draper (Hippo #12) x
Andrew Hendrickson (Hippo #14) x
Cooper Joy (Hippo #17) x
Kathryn Smith (Hippo #17) x
Alex Britten-Jones (Hippo #23) x
Diana Schmalzried (Hippo #24) x
Jack Allan (Hippo #29) x
Steven Wright (Hippo #32) x
Rebecca Carman (Hippo #34) x
Karen Palmer (Hippo #44) x
Jonathon Warren-White (Hippo #54) x
Matt Finn (Hippo #69) x
Adrienne Altobelli (Hippo #77) x
Scott Middleton (Hippo #81) x
Sam Ogden (Hippo #88) x
Yuko Nakasato (IKU! #1) x
Jason Bonitsky (IKU! #2) x
Andre Schuetz (IKU! #5) x
Yuki Osawa (IKU! #6) x
Shuhei Ito (IKU! #7) x
Yoshio Leeper (IKU! #8) x
Jeff Lewis (IKU! #9) x
Tatsuma Matsumoto (IKU! #10) x
Kerry Clark (IKU! #11) x
Ethan Becker (IKU! #13) x
Eriko Kojima (IKU! #16) x
Nijimaru Ohno (IKU! #17) x
Tomoko Iwago (IKU! #18) x
Kaori Misawa (IKU! #20) x
Angela Tong (IKU! #23) x
Lesley Sim (IKU! #26) x
Matt Heibel (IKU! #28) x
Max Friedman (IKU! #29) x
Lena von Stebut (IKU! #30) x
Takuya Saito (IKU! #31) x
Sakiko Kobayashi (IKU! #35) x
Doug Heimburger (IKU! #41) x
James Parker (IKU! #55) x
Ryo Taniike (IKU! #69) x
Tamir Stulberg (IKU! #72) x
Yuta Shimura (IKU! #77) x
Satomi Oguma (IKU! #85) x
Seiya Ito (IKU! #99) x
Willie Kunkel (Junk #0) x
Nick Tsao (Junk #1) x
Wilkie Chu (Junk #5) x
Julia Yung (Junk #6) x
Grant Franke (Junk #8) x
Jana Evans (Junk #11) x
Stephanie Lim (Junk #13) x
Donna Gee (Junk #16) x
Kirk Kahu (Junk #17) x
Charlotte Poon (Junk #19) x
Kim Alexandersen (Junk #21) x
Will Munkara-Kerr (Junk #23) x
Jak Lau (Junk #24) x
Kevin Ho (Junk #25) x
Catherine Gainey (Junk #27) x
Christopher Lee (Junk #37) x
Kimberly Morin (Junk #44) x
Carlos Ieong (Junk #77) x
Giovanni Lion (Junk #83) x
Luisa Zhou (Junk #88) x
Tommy Fung (Junk #91) x
Hyunwoong Song (Last Stand #2) x
Andrew Wind (Last Stand #4) x
Mat Thomas (Last Stand #5) x
Brant Hylinski (Last Stand #6) x
Hangil Lee (Last Stand #7) x
Evadne Woon (Last Stand #9) x
Vinnie Olson (Last Stand #11) x
Sean Prichard (Last Stand #12) x
Betty Chemier (Last Stand #13) x
Spencer Wilkerson (Last Stand #19) x
Gina Phillips (Last Stand #20) x
Alex Krejci (Last Stand #21) x
Nicholas Whale (Last Stand #21) x
Hilary Dumas (Last Stand #22) x
Hannah Radford (Last Stand #23) x
Sarah Wind (Last Stand #24) x
Paul Adkisson (Last Stand #25) x
Allison Walford (Last Stand #33) x
Min-Joon Kim (Last Stand #41) x
Clay Thomas (Last Stand #45) x
Gyu Seong Gyung (Last Stand #77) x
Joseph Onorio (Last Stand #88) x
Néstor Javier Yáñez Tobasura (Macondo #0) x
Diana Castro Carrillo (Macondo #5) x
Diana Maria Alvarez Dominguez (Macondo #6) x
Maria Paula Beltran (Macondo #7) x
Laura Restrepo (Macondo #9) x
Juan Gonzalo Jaramillo Franco (Macondo #10) x
Maria Alejandra Tinjaca Carrillo (Macondo #11) x
Anamaria Serrano (Macondo #12) x
Simon Torres (Macondo #16) x
Juanita McAllister (Macondo #17) x
Melissa Leon Gomez (Macondo #19) x
Sofia Escobar Isaza (Macondo #21) x
Camilo Hernandez (Macondo #22) x
Carlos Suarez Rodriguez (Macondo #23) x
Pedro Jose Jaramillo Wolf (Macondo #24) x
Daniela Cedeño Gracia (Macondo #28) x
Cynthia Patricia Tadic Alvarez (Macondo #29) x
Maria Paula Martinez Alonso (Macondo #56) x
Tomas Enrique Solis Guzman (Macondo #57) x
Carlos Mauricio Romero Cuellar (Macondo #69) x
Juan Esteban Salinas (Macondo #70) x
Diader Tejada (Macondo #75) x
Maria Fernanda Galindo Palencia (Macondo #86) x
Esteban Zuluaga (Macondo #89) x
Andres Felipe Barrios Tovar (Macondo #90) x
Vannessa Leon Gomez (Macondo #91) x
Andres Fernando Triana Ramirez (Macondo #92) x
Anne Porbadnigk (Outsiterz #2) x
Veronika ?olláková (Outsiterz #6) x
Martin Bachratý (Outsiterz #9) x
Tomáš Malec (Outsiterz #11) x
Martin Keseg (Outsiterz #12) x
Anna Pr?šová (Outsiterz #15) x
Andrea Tinajová (Outsiterz #17) x
Emil Haas (Outsiterz #18) x
Alena Bachratá (Outsiterz #19) x
Peter Nosál (Outsiterz #20) x
Richard Kollár (Outsiterz #24) x
Katarína Sitová (Outsiterz #27) x
Zuzana Kintlerová (Outsiterz #28) x
Peter Csiba (Outsiterz #30) x
Michal Kopf (Outsiterz #31) x
Lucie K?emenová (Outsiterz #33) x
Michal Prusák (Outsiterz #44) x
Katarína Bo?ová (Outsiterz #48) x
Martina Boteková (Outsiterz #56) x
Barbora Mare?áková (Outsiterz #62) x
Marcel Kucharík (Outsiterz #64) x
Michal Hoj?ka (Outsiterz #66) x
Michal Mesároš (Outsiterz #82) x
Matthias Pfister (Panthers Bern #1) x
Sandra Schnider (Panthers Bern #6) x
Angela Ullmann (Panthers Bern #7) x
Angela Fuhrer (Panthers Bern #9) x
Alina Joerin (Panthers Bern #11) x
Peter Jakob (Panthers Bern #12) x
Gregor Dickenmann (Panthers Bern #13) x
Martina Kammermann (Panthers Bern #16) x
Olivia Hauser (Panthers Bern #17) x
Marco Karlen (Panthers Bern #18) x
Eric Schär (Panthers Bern #19) x
Fanny Deslandres (Panthers Bern #20) x
Nadia De Pietro (Panthers Bern #23) x
Christian Huber (Panthers Bern #28) x
Samuel Ryser (Panthers Bern #32) x
Mirjam Wallimann (Panthers Bern #39) x
Tom Donat (Panthers Bern #42) x
Patrick Röösli (Panthers Bern #44) x
Nicolas Terrasson (Panthers Bern #48) x
Marius Stauffer (Panthers Bern #50) x
Sarah Furrer (Panthers Bern #63) x
Natalia Baumann (Panthers Bern #67) x
Christine Weber (Panthers Bern #75) x
Claudio Dulio (Panthers Bern #81) x
Levin Sommer (Panthers Bern #88) x
Florian Furrer (Panthers Bern #97) x
Lukas Schär (Panthers Bern #99) x
Federico Chialvo (Polar Bears #0) x
Scott Roeder (Polar Bears #1) x
Kevin Cocks (Polar Bears #2) x
Robert Gormley (Polar Bears #5) x
Meeri Chang (Polar Bears #6) x
Tom Watson (Polar Bears #8) x
Greg Marliave (Polar Bears #9) x
Sunghoo Zaccaro (Polar Bears #10) x
Clay Miller (Polar Bears #11) x
Nicholas Alexander (Polar Bears #12) x
Kate Schlag (Polar Bears #14) x
AJ Shankar (Polar Bears #16) x
Natasha Won (Polar Bears #17) x
Marisa Mead (Polar Bears #18) x
Sam Adamson (Polar Bears #20) x
Dulcy Docken (Polar Bears #21) x
Ellen Zwickl (Polar Bears #23) x
Daniel Naruo (Polar Bears #25) x
Morgan Paulson (Polar Bears #27) x
Megan Norr (Polar Bears #36) x
Robert Madden (Polar Bears #42) x
Ben Hubbard (Polar Bears #74) x
Adam Raty (Polar Bears #76) x
An-Chi Tsou (Polar Bears #82) x
Linh Hoang (Polar Bears #88) x
Eric Greenwood (Polar Bears #99) x
Jamel Pangandaman (PULA #1) x
Felix Angue (PULA #2) x
Emmanuel Rodil (PULA #4) x
Nelson Canedo (PULA #5) x
Roy Lapiz (PULA #6) x
Will Steedman (PULA #7) x
Tajji Pasigna (PULA #8) x
Kenneth De Guzman (PULA #9) x
Jico Oracion (PULA #10) x
Male Player 11 (PULA #11) x
Male Player 12 (PULA #12) x
Nina Buenaflor (PULA #13) x
Katherine Marie Golez (PULA #14) x
Jean Tuvilla (PULA #15) x
Map Pangilinan (PULA #16) x
Jane Varquez (PULA #17) x
Anais Silvestre (PULA #18) x
Ma. Cristina Garcia (PULA #19) x
Doreen Donato (PULA #20) x
Female Player 9 (PULA #21) x
Female Player 10 (PULA #22) x
Carlos Marin (PULA #26) x
Kelly Kidman (Roadkill #1) x
Cassidy Edwards (Roadkill #3) x
Ian McKerracher (Roadkill #4) x
Hannah Mangan (Roadkill #7) x
Leanne King (Roadkill #9) x
Tamara Davis (Roadkill #10) x
Kevin McCarthy (Roadkill #11) x
Martin Forrest (Roadkill #12) x
Anson Chun (Roadkill #13) x
Vickie Saye (Roadkill #15) x
Max Halden (Roadkill #17) x
Mikey Hatfield (Roadkill #23) x
Phil White (Roadkill #24) x
Geoa Geer (Roadkill #35) x
Myall Hingee (Roadkill #42) x
Dan Mathews-Hunter (Roadkill #44) x
Thomas Walcott (Roadkill #45) x
Sarah Pesch (Roadkill #47) x
Adelaide Dennis (Roadkill #70) x
Warwick Shepherd (Roadkill #76) x
Kurt Brorsen (Roadkill #77) x
James Ley (Roadkill #97) x
James Jagger (Royal Goaltimate Society #0) x
Julia Jaensch (Royal Goaltimate Society #1) x
Iain McConachie (Royal Goaltimate Society #3) x
Philippa Sturt (Royal Goaltimate Society #4) x
Willis Bruckermann (Royal Goaltimate Society #5) x
Steph Gillick (Royal Goaltimate Society #6) x
Tim Sanders (Royal Goaltimate Society #7) x
Samantha Green (Morris) (Royal Goaltimate Society #8) x
Katrina Ford (Royal Goaltimate Society #9) x
David Ford (Royal Goaltimate Society #11) x
Amie Channon (Royal Goaltimate Society #12) x
Luke Tobiasiewicz (Royal Goaltimate Society #13) x
Alizé Clough (Royal Goaltimate Society #18) x
Will Smith (Royal Goaltimate Society #22) x
Colin Green (Royal Goaltimate Society #24) x
Catherine Tobiasiewicz-Gale (Royal Goaltimate Society #27) x
Fred Shone (Royal Goaltimate Society #28) x
Chrissy Birtwistle (Royal Goaltimate Society #29) x
Romanie Hannah (Royal Goaltimate Society #32) x
Chris Whittle (Royal Goaltimate Society #42) x
Jonathan Clark (Royal Goaltimate Society #43) x
Ruby Rennison (Royal Goaltimate Society #48) x
Richard Macleod (Royal Goaltimate Society #67) x
Zack Dorner (Royal Goaltimate Society #99) x
Kirsi Pietilä (Saints #4) x
Teemu Kalliokoski (Saints #5) x
Sofia Saha (Saints #9) x
Elias Päällysaho (Saints #10) x
Emmi Kaakinen (Saints #11) x
Jyri Saarinen (Saints #13) x
Kaisa Ala-Nikkola (Saints #14) x
Eemil Wallenius (Saints #17) x
Janne Havinen (Saints #18) x
Olga Rentto (Saints #20) x
Antti Wiklund (Saints #21) x
Jonna Hepa-aho (Saints #22) x
Mikael Metsälä (Saints #23) x
Mira Salo (Saints #25) x
Kia Autio (Saints #26) x
Viivi Niemelä (Saints #31) x
Hanna Mikkonen (Saints #33) x
Terhi Teräväinen (Saints #44) x
Mickey Ratilainen (Saints #50) x
Juha Santtila (Saints #55) x
Miikka Kantonen (Saints #77) x
Markus Järvi (Saints #88) x
Jimi Airistola (Saints #90) x
Roberts Apinis (Salaspils FK #1) x
Dace C?rule (Salaspils FK #4) x
Ieva Grabe (Salaspils FK #5) x
Monta Poduma (Salaspils FK #6) x
M?rti?š Gus?rs (Salaspils FK #7) x
L?sma Kublicka (Salaspils FK #8) x
Andris Otisons (Salaspils FK #10) x
Igors Minovs (Salaspils FK #11) x
?irts Betmanis (Salaspils FK #12) x
M?rti?š Taurenis (Salaspils FK #15) x
Aigars Anc?ns (Salaspils FK #17) x
Reinis Otisons (Salaspils FK #18) x
M?rti?š Kaspar?ns (Salaspils FK #44) x
Evija Arste (Salaspils FK #49) x
Sandra Minova (Salaspils FK #64) x
Santa Možeika (Salaspils FK #77) x
Thomas Machalet (Saxy Divers #4) x
Julia Krause (Saxy Divers #8) x
Julia Nickerl (Saxy Divers #9) x
Moritz Neumann (Saxy Divers #10) x
Moritz Hartig (Saxy Divers #11) x
Christian Kirvel (Saxy Divers #12) x
Maximilian Knigge (Saxy Divers #14) x
Annalena Aring (Saxy Divers #15) x
Bettina Wille (Saxy Divers #17) x
Thore Bammann (Saxy Divers #19) x
Robert Schulze (Saxy Divers #23) x
Fabian Gerstenberg (Saxy Divers #25) x
Tom Golde (Saxy Divers #27) x
Dorothea Franke (Saxy Divers #28) x
Hannah McCulloch (Saxy Divers #29) x
Florian Fischer (Saxy Divers #32) x
Nadine Schaarschmidt (Saxy Divers #33) x
Nora Poel (Saxy Divers #46) x
Julien Demoustier (Saxy Divers #54) x
Thomas Berg (Saxy Divers #71) x
Tom George (Saxy Divers #72) x
Daniela Kathmann (Saxy Divers #80) x
Claudia Wöckel (Saxy Divers #86) x
Denise Trottnow (Saxy Divers #87) x
Sergej Volante (Saxy Divers #99) x
Rain Talisoo (Sexy Legs #1) x
Jeff Hartline (Sexy Legs #4) x
Liina Põlluäär (Sexy Legs #7) x
Liisa Licht (Sexy Legs #8) x
Kristel Lints (Sexy Legs #11) x
Robin Lilleorg (Sexy Legs #12) x
Egle Suit (Sexy Legs #15) x
Mai Kraft (Sexy Legs #24) x
Kristina Reinsalu (Sexy Legs #28) x
Kristjan Loorits (Sexy Legs #34) x
Ksenija Dvinskihh (Sexy Legs #37) x
Jüri Kirch (Sexy Legs #42) x
Niki Lesniak (Sexy Legs #45) x
Toomas Retsold (Sexy Legs #55) x
Martyn Brown (Sexy Legs #67) x
Lauri Laurits (Sexy Legs #69) x
Vadim Nahalov (Sexy Legs #73) x
Andrey Voronkov (Sexy Legs #74) x
Jaan Pärtna (Sexy Legs #87) x
Nelli Licht (Sexy Legs #88) x
Camilo Pelaez (Shiok #0) x
Swee Nee Quek (Shiok #1) x
Erick Artavia (Shiok #3) x
Enrique Lee (Shiok #4) x
Andrea Phua (Shiok #6) x
Yi Liang Neoh (Shiok #8) x
Josh Ong (Shiok #15) x
Brendan Millar (Shiok #17) x
Nicholas See (Shiok #18) x
Serene Ng (Shiok #19) x
Claire Yeo (Shiok #24) x
Xin Ying Tan (Shiok #25) x
Darryl Ng (Shiok #28) x
Brian Ang (Shiok #30) x
Gareth Tan (Shiok #33) x
Yue Hao Tham (Shiok #38) x
Yan Ling Tan (Shiok #44) x
Elaine Lee (Shiok #47) x
Sam Ee (Shiok #49) x
David Hauw (Shiok #50) x
Rachel Boey (Shiok #53) x
Jinhao Bai (Shiok #58) x
Chia-Yi Hou (Shiok #62) x
Demetrius Tan (Shiok #72) x
Matthew See (Shiok #80) x
Jethro Ong (Shiok #87) x
Janice Yun (Shiok #91) x
Carolina Garcia (Shiok #96) x
Ricardo Misael Díaz Ponce (Slash #0) x
Holly Greunke (Slash #0) x
Elisa Tejeda Zacarías (Slash #1) x
Victor Bautista Gonzalez (Slash #2) x
Daniel Perales Anaya (Slash #3) x
Daniela Loustalot Knapp (Slash #4) x
Ana Paula Vizcaya Hernández (Slash #5) x
Canek Eliosa Morales (Slash #6) x
Nadine Elena García Morales (Slash #7) x
Lidia Mariel Huicochea (Slash #8) x
Andrea Margarita Moreno Quintana (Slash #9) x
Edgar Iván Cruz Hernández (Slash #11) x
Edgar Eloy García Díaz (Slash #13) x
Eduardo Garciadiego Ortega (Slash #14) x
Rodrigo Lopez Ortega (Slash #18) x
María Castillo Viveros (Slash #21) x
José Luis Castillo Peniche (Slash #22) x
Diana Montserrath Mojica Hernández (Slash #23) x
Andrea Peralta Gallardo (Slash #26) x
Rodrigo Gaviño Bañuelos (Slash #31) x
Jordan Denecour (Slash #44) x
Caleb Denecour (Slash #49) x
Nino Guzmán De la O (Slash #55) x
Ximena Yáñez De la Mora (Slash #94) x
Pablo Andres Gonzalez San Roman (Slash #99) x
Louisa Thue (Stache #2) x
Matt Doyle (Stache #4) x
Virginia Dickson (Stache #5) x
Alex Chan (Stache #6) x
Jonas Stanford (Stache #7) x
Janice Lo (Stache #8) x
Andrew Lugsdin (Stache #9) x
Dawn Collins (Stache #12) x
Marc Seraglia (Stache #13) x
Scott Craig (Stache #14) x
Noel Pullen (Stache #15) x
Melissa Harder (Stache #16) x
Iris Wong (Stache #17) x
Andre Collins (Stache #33) x
Pierre-Yves Lavertu (Stache #35) x
Tasia Balding (Stache #37) x
Lisa Wong (Stache #48) x
Lindsay Staniforth (Stache #53) x
John Russell (Stache #55) x
Ryan Knowles (Stache #67) x
Jennifer Kwok (Stache #77) x
Brett Anderson (Stache #88) x
Megan O'Brien (Team Fisher Price #1) x
Betsy Chan (Team Fisher Price #2) x
Justin Norden (Team Fisher Price #3) x
Kevin Cheung (Team Fisher Price #4) x
Julie Moens (Team Fisher Price #5) x
Richard Tam (Team Fisher Price #6) x
Gera Stancheva (Team Fisher Price #8) x
Aaron Leung (Team Fisher Price #9) x
Véronique Riopel (Team Fisher Price #11) x
Oluremi Ojo (Team Fisher Price #12) x
Andrew Burns (Team Fisher Price #14) x
Callan Hoffman (Team Fisher Price #17) x
Shintaro Michael Aizawa (Team Fisher Price #21) x
Jeremy Norden (Team Fisher Price #24) x
Karen Wright (Team Fisher Price #27) x
Carly Sakai (Team Fisher Price #33) x
Jennifer Nicholls (Team Fisher Price #41) x
Kevin Horgan (Team Fisher Price #53) x
Mark Leduc (Team Fisher Price #72) x
Christy Mader (Team Fisher Price #78) x
Tyler Hislop (Team Fisher Price #81) x
Brendan Wong (Team Fisher Price #98) x
Amber Sinicrope (The Ghosts #0) x
Claudia Tajima (The Ghosts #0) x
Terry Roth (The Ghosts #1) x
Sean Farrell (The Ghosts #2) x
Jackie Booth (The Ghosts #4) x
Courtney Moores (The Ghosts #5) x
Jeff Smith (The Ghosts #6) x
Sophia Herscu (The Ghosts #7) x
Mike Wiseman (The Ghosts #7) x
Casey Terp (The Ghosts #8) x
Chelsey Burrows (The Ghosts #9) x
Mathieu Bordeleau (The Ghosts #11) x
Mei Bruist (The Ghosts #14) x
Marika Austin (The Ghosts #17) x
Timothy Spittle (The Ghosts #18) x
Chrissy Dobson (The Ghosts #19) x
Kate Flood (The Ghosts #20) x
John Korber (The Ghosts #23) x
Misha Horowitz (The Ghosts #24) x
Courtney Verhaalen (The Ghosts #27) x
Eric Stevens (The Ghosts #29) x
Beth Nakamura (The Ghosts #31) x
Anne Lightbody (The Ghosts #32) x
Jerome Boucher (The Ghosts #43) x
Jon Hirschberger (The Ghosts #43) x
David Wheeler (The Ghosts #49) x
Ryan Scribner (The Ghosts #51) x
Paul Batten (The Ghosts #75) x
Inger Janssen (UFO MIXED #2) x
Imke van Asseldonk (UFO MIXED #3) x
Mirjam Molenaar (UFO MIXED #4) x
Oline Stokhof (UFO MIXED #7) x
Ravi Vasudevan (UFO MIXED #8) x
Sander Piron (UFO MIXED #9) x
Cheryl de Boer (UFO MIXED #10) x
Marcel Pit (UFO MIXED #12) x
Valentijn Karemaker (UFO MIXED #16) x
Foeke Schaap (UFO MIXED #17) x
Eddy van der Kloot (UFO MIXED #23) x
Roelien Luijt (UFO MIXED #24) x
Esther de Wilde (UFO MIXED #28) x
Tim van Caubergh (UFO MIXED #33) x
Justine van der Meulen (UFO MIXED #34) x
Galen Campbell (UFO MIXED #37) x
Joost Doesburg (UFO MIXED #51) x
Tim van Ommen (UFO MIXED #79) x
Yvonne Wattez (UFO MIXED #89) x
Deepak Channamariyappa (UFO MIXED #99) x
Garlok Lee (Union #4) x
Emma Seaborn (Union #5) x
Andrew Milne (Union #6) x
Amanda Moore (Union #10) x
Jamie Galloway (Union #12) x
Cameron Dunning (Union #13) x
Jacky Hau (Union #15) x
Chris Bracht (Union #19) x
Bryan Spekkers (Union #21) x
Taylor Martin (Union #22) x
Michelle Chandler (Union #24) x
Jennifer Le Roux (Union #28) x
Kate Jardine (Union #42) x
Matt Chellew (Union #44) x
Aaron Kucherawy (Union #47) x
Warren Tang (Union #55) x
Norm Lew (Union #68) x
Matthew Kirk (Union #71) x
Krista Kotwa (Union #72) x
Hadiya Roderique (Union #77) x
Malissa Lundgren (Union #82) x
Peyton Leung (Union #88) x
Cory Galloway (Union #97) x
Göran Schwack (W.underteam #3) x
Johanna Forster (W.underteam #5) x
Lukas Oberhuemer (W.underteam #6) x
Flora Doblinger (W.underteam #7) x
Heidrun Früh (W.underteam #8) x
Manuel Hanke (W.underteam #9) x
Jan Nowak (W.underteam #11) x
Andreas Bayr (W.underteam #12) x
Markus Mozgovicz (W.underteam #13) x
Martin Zeilbauer (W.underteam #14) x
Gregor Doblinger (W.underteam #16) x
Marion Le Merrer (W.underteam #17) x
Jakob Pöhacker (W.underteam #18) x
Amelie Kurnikowski (W.underteam #21) x
Karin Werner (W.underteam #23) x
Benjamin Taubald (W.underteam #24) x
Elija Feigl (W.underteam #27) x
Alexander Früh (W.underteam #40) x
Leena Rapottnig (W.underteam #42) x
Simon Ceh (W.underteam #44) x
Linda Liebig (W.underteam #47) x
Julia Schmeisser (W.underteam #52) x
Julia Katzenbeisser (W.underteam #59) x
Martijn Rooker (W.underteam #63) x
Sarah Horvath (W.underteam #71) x
Martin Mistelbauer (W.underteam #77) x
Ashley Camba Garrido (W.underteam #79) x
Andreas Hruby (W.underteam #99) x
Hannah Baranes (Wild Card #2) x
Ian Engler (Wild Card #3) x
Daniel Rosengard (Wild Card #4) x
Lee-Or Ankori-Karlinsky (Wild Card #5) x
Aly Heath (Wild Card #7) x
Laura McFeely (Wild Card #8) x
Lauren McNamara (Wild Card #10) x
Lloyd Olson (Wild Card #11) x
Matt Mackey (Wild Card #13) x
Eliza Chang (Wild Card #14) x
Sam Dinning (Wild Card #15) x
Vincenzo Vitiello (Wild Card #16) x
Thomas Sayre-McCord (Wild Card #17) x
Anna Chute (Wild Card #18) x
Lily Steponaitis (Wild Card #19) x
Shellie Cohen (Wild Card #22) x
Gabriel Colton (Wild Card #22) x
Katie Meehan (Wild Card #23) x
Amy Broome (Wild Card #26) x
Peter Schmidt (Wild Card #27) x
Scott Gatto (Wild Card #33) x
Luke DiOrio (Wild Card #34) x
Cody McInnis (Wild Card #35) x
Kara Hammer (Wild Card #44) x
Lee Farnsworth (Wild Card #64) x
Dang Khoa Dang (Wild Card #76) x
Katharine Sullivan (Wild Card #77) x
Hailey Alm (Wild Card #88) x
Sebastian Beltramo (BAF #0) y
Neil Webber (BAF #2) y
Adam Batchelor (BAF #4) y
Jaume Martin (BAF #5) y
Gordon Kelman (BAF #7) y
Jaison DeCicco (BAF #8) y
Axel Baier (BAF #11) y
Ben Wickerson (BAF #17) y
Chris Hughes (BAF #18) y
Lee Noble (BAF #20) y
James Rodgers (BAF #23) y
Oliver Browne (BAF #32) y
Karl Mann (BAF #43) y
Simon Townsend (BAF #47) y
James Ayrton (BAF #52) y
Mark Cooper (BAF #53) y
Joe Pietrzak (BAF #76) y
Merrick Cardew (BAF #80) y
Luke Gomm (BAF #88) y
Alexander Livingstone (BAF #90) y
Alexander Hartwiger (Boneyard #1) y
Mike Moore (Boneyard #2) y
David Allison (Boneyard #3) y
Michael Resnick (Boneyard #4) y
Tim Lupo (Boneyard #5) y
Ray Parrish (Boneyard #7) y
Jimmy Mangum (Boneyard #9) y
Jimmy Holtzman (Boneyard #10) y
Jared Inselmann (Boneyard #11) y
Terry Kramer (Boneyard #12) y
Joel Wooten (Boneyard #13) y
Stephen Poulos (Boneyard #14) y
Jesse Overby (Boneyard #15) y
Mark Strazzer (Boneyard #17) y
David Snoke (Boneyard #18) y
Chrystian Plachco (Boneyard #19) y
Brian Gane (Boneyard #22) y
Kristopher Bass (Boneyard #24) y
Kevin Kusy (Boneyard #30) y
Eric Woolridge (Boneyard #33) y
Mike Jolley (Boneyard #35) y
Nick Poore (Boneyard #37) y
Alan Hoyle (Boneyard #42) y
Roger Lassiter (Boneyard #47) y
Trey Katzenbach (Boneyard #55) y
Troy Revell (Boneyard #76) y
Michael Gastaldo (Boneyard #88) y
Tuba Benson-Jaja (Boneyard #99) y
Sam Boyarsky (Dedushka #0) y
Ivan Makovkin (Dedushka #1) y
Josh Greene (Dedushka #4) y
Adam Keen (Dedushka #7) y
Ilya Glinin (Dedushka #9) y
Lev Mirkin (Dedushka #10) y
Valerii Rusanov (Dedushka #12) y
Nick Bond (Dedushka #13) y
Vadim Medvedev (Dedushka #14) y
Caca Koster (Dedushka #26) y
Patrick Stoltz (Dedushka #32) y
Piotr Surie von Czechowski (Dedushka #44) y
Keith Joseph Piaseczny-Hernandez (Dedushka #53) y
Georgiy Zhdanov (Dedushka #56) y
Grygorii Baklanov (Dedushka #68) y
Andrey Borisov (Dedushka #73) y
Paul Eriksson (Dedushka #88) y
Jerome Bull (Eastern Greys #0) y
Nicolas de Roos (Eastern Greys #0) y
Luke Ledwich (Eastern Greys #0) y
Gabriele Sani (Eastern Greys #0) y
Rob Johnson (Eastern Greys #1) y
Steve Baker (Eastern Greys #3) y
Neil Roxburgh (Eastern Greys #3) y
Jeremiah Claud Bardy-Gagner (Eastern Greys #7) y
Adam Stafa (Eastern Greys #7) y
Greg Williams (Eastern Greys #9) y
Brian Petteys (Eastern Greys #13) y
George Salisbury (Eastern Greys #19) y
Thom Saunders (Eastern Greys #21) y
Timothy Ferguson (Eastern Greys #24) y
Yoann Greau (Eastern Greys #25) y
Joshua Garfield (Eastern Greys #26) y
Kenneth Summers (Eastern Greys #27) y
Richard Moore (Eastern Greys #37) y
Dave Mitchell (Eastern Greys #39) y
James Rowse (Eastern Greys #51) y
Paul Staples (Eastern Greys #68) y
Bidyut Dumra (Eastern Greys #88) y
Robert Booth (Eastern Greys #96) y
Miguel Blanco (El Dorado #0) y
Juan Jaime Martinez (El Dorado #0) y
Jorge Eduardo Toro Quintero (El Dorado #0) y
Michael Zumaran (El Dorado #1) y
Christophe Muller (El Dorado #2) y
Julien Damoiseau (El Dorado #3) y
Diego Tobar (El Dorado #3) y
Hernando Zapata Melo (El Dorado #4) y
Andres Alvarez (El Dorado #5) y
Jorge Ramirez (El Dorado #5) y
Andres Leguizamón (El Dorado #14) y
Alvaro Ramírez (El Dorado #16) y
Phillip Lowman (El Dorado #34) y
Miguel Guerrero (El Dorado #zz) y
Jesus Mendez (El Dorado #zz) y
Jose Fernando Mora (El Dorado #zz) y
Alejandro Obregon (El Dorado #zz) y
Diego Polania (El Dorado #zz) y
Oscar Vargas (El Dorado #zz) y
Aaron Dobson (FIGJAM #2) y
Dustin Hong (FIGJAM #3) y
Aaron Koenig (FIGJAM #4) y
Jason Ashwin (FIGJAM #6) y
Jesse Robertson (FIGJAM #6) y
Dev Sharma (FIGJAM #7) y
Thomas Kuhn (FIGJAM #8) y
Tyler Trapp (FIGJAM #8) y
Justin Wilkes (FIGJAM #9) y
Mark MacInnes (FIGJAM #10) y
Bryan Slauko (FIGJAM #11) y
Chris Pazarka (FIGJAM #13) y
Rob Wawrzynowski (FIGJAM #14) y
Bryan Krawchyshyn (FIGJAM #16) y
Andy Donald (FIGJAM #18) y
Alain Chiccoine (FIGJAM #20) y
Paul Embregts (FIGJAM #21) y
Garrett Popadynetz (FIGJAM #23) y
Jeremy Hebert (FIGJAM #30) y
James Taylor (FIGJAM #33) y
Dave McLean (FIGJAM #34) y
Mark McGhee (FIGJAM #37) y
Byron Chamberlain (FIGJAM #41) y
Brian Baker (FIGJAM #51) y
Chris Artibello (FIGJAM #55) y
David Burdziuk (FIGJAM #77) y
Sean Bernard (FIGJAM #79) y
Andrew Pickup (FIGJAM #97) y
Lars Schmäh (Goldfingers #2) y
Torsten von Einem (Goldfingers #9) y
Rico Frohreich (Goldfingers #10) y
Daniel Berking (Goldfingers #11) y
Thorsten Albrecht (Goldfingers #12) y
Thomas Weiße (Goldfingers #13) y
Martin Gruner (Goldfingers #15) y
Ferdinand Vollmers (Goldfingers #20) y
Basil Becker (Goldfingers #24) y
Klaas Schoor (Goldfingers #25) y
René Herlitz (Goldfingers #26) y
Jan Sölter (Goldfingers #30) y
Daniel Zeis (Goldfingers #33) y
Markus Kunert (Goldfingers #36) y
Nico Rauschenbach (Goldfingers #37) y
Roland Hilsenbeck (Goldfingers #66) y
Lars Wolter (Goldfingers #77) y
Axel Fricke (Goldfingers #79) y
Peter Kasten (Goldfingers #98) y
Lutz Mürau (Gronical Dizziness #0) y
Ate Wijma (Gronical Dizziness #3) y
Arnoud Garrelts (Gronical Dizziness #7) y
Nicolas Chauveau (Gronical Dizziness #9) y
Benjamin Lange (Gronical Dizziness #9) y
Frans Hollman (Gronical Dizziness #11) y
Jos Horst (Gronical Dizziness #13) y
Arjan Tienkamp (Gronical Dizziness #18) y
Jonathan Stoltzfus (Gronical Dizziness #19) y
Willem Van Landeghem (Gronical Dizziness #22) y
Max Pieters (Gronical Dizziness #24) y
Rob van der Molen (Gronical Dizziness #29) y
Tonny Horst (Gronical Dizziness #36) y
Paolo Toffanin (Gronical Dizziness #43) y
Peter Woerde (Gronical Dizziness #52) y
Juha Hijmans (Gronical Dizziness #55) y
Jillis van der Voort (Gronical Dizziness #69) y
Cornelis van de Kamp (Gronical Dizziness #78) y
Sjouke Zijlstra (Gronical Dizziness #97) y
Jason Wedekind (Johnny Encore #0) y
Keith Monohan (Johnny Encore #3) y
Jim Nolte (Johnny Encore #4) y
Brent Zionic (Johnny Encore #4) y
Ryan Yarbrough (Johnny Encore #7) y
Curtis Manning (Johnny Encore #8) y
Steven Rouisse (Johnny Encore #9) y
Matthew Krei (Johnny Encore #10) y
Jeff Gonder (Johnny Encore #11) y
Darin Delay (Johnny Encore #12) y
Shane Skriletz (Johnny Encore #13) y
Kevin Broughton (Johnny Encore #14) y
Eric Huelson (Johnny Encore #15) y
John Thorton (Johnny Encore #15) y
Fritz Bussman (Johnny Encore #17) y
Parker Krug (Johnny Encore #19) y
Andrew Thompson (Johnny Encore #21) y
Jeff Berget (Johnny Encore #23) y
Mike Knapp (Johnny Encore #23) y
Van Le (Johnny Encore #25) y
Louis Abramowski (Johnny Encore #28) y
Bob Krier (Johnny Encore #29) y
Kevin Walsh (Johnny Encore #32) y
Aaron Brown (Johnny Encore #55) y
Jim Gerencser (Johnny Encore #77) y
HIDEYUKI YAMAZAKI (JUNK #0) y
MASARU SATO (JUNK #1) y
KAZUYOSHI EZAKI (JUNK #2) y
JUNICHI IKEDA (JUNK #3) y
HIROKI TAKATSUKI (JUNK #5) y
TAKU KONDO (JUNK #7) y
MASAFUMI ONO (JUNK #8) y
MASATOSHI UEHARA (JUNK #9) y
HIROAKI ONISHI (JUNK #10) y
TAKUYA SUGURI (JUNK #11) y
SOICHIRO MIZUNO (JUNK #14) y
MITSUNORI EHARA (JUNK #16) y
JUN ASANUMA (JUNK #17) y
ATSUFUMI ICHINOSE (JUNK #18) y
SATORU ISHII (JUNK #20) y
TOMOYUKI KAMATA (JUNK #22) y
TOMOHIRO YAMAGUCHI (JUNK #23) y
YUTA NAGANUMA (JUNK #25) y
EISUKE HASHIZUME (JUNK #31) y
ATSUSHI OHASHI (JUNK #32) y
HIROTO YOKURA (JUNK #33) y
TAKAYUKI OHASHI (JUNK #66) y
HIROKI ISHII (JUNK #72) y
DAICHI FURUSAKA (JUNK #81) y
Gary Breaux (MM #1) y
Oscar Torres (MM #2) y
David Quezada (MM #3) y
Gerard Luna (MM #6) y
Manuel Vallines (MM #7) y
David Estrada (MM #8) y
Charlie Stavlo (MM #10) y
Joe Iannacone (MM #12) y
Angel Álvarez (MM #13) y
Christian Pereto (MM #15) y
Eliud Hernandez (MM #18) y
Rolando Garcia (MM #23) y
David Street (MM #25) y
Edgar Caire (MM #26) y
Christian Sanchez (MM #28) y
Edry Brazon (MM #44) y
Marco Arias (MM #47) y
Giovanni Pereto (MM #58) y
Aaron Martín (MM #77) y
Jonathan Aumonier-Ward (Mokonui #0) y
Ivar Reimanis (Mokonui #27) y
Vincent Liu (Mokonui #3) y
Florian Harder (Mokonui #7) y
John Fouhy (Mokonui #8) y
Robert Jablko (Mokonui #10) y
Volker Grün (Mokonui #11) y
Darren Schultz (Mokonui #13) y
Tim Dodwell (Mokonui #15) y
Grant Bennett (Mokonui #16) y
Chris Khoo (Mokonui #17) y
Clayton Coltman (Mokonui #24) y
Jason Cancel (Mokonui #28) y
Jackson Lee (Mokonui #29) y
Matthew Bourland (Mokonui #33) y
Daniel Hood (Mokonui #58) y
Fraser Stanton (Mokonui #72) y
William Brotman (Mokonui #77) y
Johannes Sattler (Mokonui #81) y
Alasdair Sinclair (Mokonui #92) y
Jonathan Aumonier-Ward (Mokonui #0) y
Ivar Reimanis (Mokonui #27) y
Vincent Liu (Mokonui #3) y
Florian Harder (Mokonui #7) y
John Fouhy (Mokonui #8) y
Robert Jablko (Mokonui #10) y
Volker Grün (Mokonui #11) y
Darren Schultz (Mokonui #13) y
Tim Dodwell (Mokonui #15) y
Grant Bennett (Mokonui #16) y
Chris Khoo (Mokonui #17) y
Clayton Coltman (Mokonui #24) y
Jason Cancel (Mokonui #28) y
Jackson Lee (Mokonui #29) y
Matthew Bourland (Mokonui #33) y
Daniel Hood (Mokonui #58) y
Fraser Stanton (Mokonui #72) y
William 'Brody' Brotman (Mokonui #77) y
Johannes Sattler (Mokonui #81) y
Alasdair Sinclair (Mokonui #92) y
Gilles Guignier (MTX #5) y
Quentin Dumond (MTX #7) y
Émilien Corrion (MTX #9) y
Olivier Lenelle (MTX #12) y
Reid Whitten (MTX #14) y
Cédric TRESTARD (MTX #15) y
Francois Chollet (MTX #16) y
Thomas Saiag (MTX #20) y
Alix Mayer (MTX #21) y
Jean-Baptiste Lecoq (MTX #22) y
David Glaizal (MTX #23) y
Florian Raynaud (MTX #30) y
Camille Mayer (MTX #32) y
Nicolas Gaillard (MTX #33) y
Arnaud Autric (MTX #34) y
Frederick Maggio (MTX #35) y
Sylvain Gouttard (MTX #44) y
Flo Kaciel (MTX #51) y
Philippe Fortuny (MTX #66) y
Julien Vallet (MTX #74) y
Gaëtan Forget (MTX #77) y
Christophe Campistron (MTX #86) y
Nick Vitone (MTX #88) y
Enrico Randazzo (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #0) y
Dario Sergio (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #3) y
Diego Biava (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #5) y
Niccolò Saura (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #7) y
Davide Gasparetto (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #9) y
Marcello Calculli (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #10) y
Simone Zoffoli (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #12) y
Gabriele Zanetti (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #13) y
Andrea Temporin (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #14) y
Maurizio Murciato (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #15) y
Gian Pietro Facchinetti (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #16) y
Salvatore Comis (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #17) y
Matteo Pellegatta (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #27) y
Raffi Kassapian (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #36) y
Davide Peyronel (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #42) y
Davide Foresti (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #45) y
Lorenzo Rizzi (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #73) y
Giuseppe Triolo (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #90) y
Alessandro Somaini (Mucche - Ultimate Bergamo #99) y
Stefan Aebi (NSOM #1) y
Simon-Philippe Lebel (NSOM #2) y
Daron Byerly (NSOM #4) y
Luc Drouin (NSOM #5) y
Eric Desrosiers (NSOM #6) y
François Lanouette (NSOM #8) y
Patrick Gratton (NSOM #9) y
Steve Lafortune (NSOM #10) y
Stéphane Payeur (NSOM #11) y
Philippe Thivierge (NSOM #12) y
Jean-François Paul (NSOM #13) y
Mathieu Dussault (NSOM #14) y
Frédérick Guay (NSOM #16) y
Minh Dat Lam (NSOM #18) y
Erik Bélanger (NSOM #21) y
Sacha Loutfi (NSOM #22) y
Hugo Lefrançois (NSOM #23) y
Christian Monette (NSOM #25) y
Patrick Frenette (NSOM #28) y
Raynald Nemours (NSOM #37) y
Michael Sibthorpe (NSOM #44) y
Étienne Mathieu (NSOM #66) y
Hicham Laaouan (NSOM #69) y
Jean-François Trudel (NSOM #73) y
Benoit Duhamel (NSOM #77) y
Frederic Levesque (NSOM #89) y
Yan Bouchard (NSOM #93) y
Alistair Don (Phat Chilly #0) y
John Damiani (Phat Chilly #2) y
Kai Young (Phat Chilly #3) y
Chris Folkes (Phat Chilly #4) y
David Sanderson (Phat Chilly #5) y
Carlos Gross (Phat Chilly #6) y
Tao Browne (Phat Chilly #7) y
Tim Booth (Phat Chilly #8) y
Stephen Wealands (Phat Chilly #9) y
Mark Junker (Phat Chilly #10) y
Stuart Austin (Phat Chilly #13) y
Steve Campbell (Phat Chilly #17) y
Luke Stephens (Phat Chilly #20) y
John Greenfield (Phat Chilly #22) y
Lee Baker (Phat Chilly #23) y
Kristan Pash (Phat Chilly #24) y
Will Christopherson (Phat Chilly #25) y
German Borray (Phat Chilly #35) y
Tom Rogacki (Phat Chilly #42) y
Shane Vuletich (Phat Chilly #47) y
Kelli Browne (Phat Chilly #55) y
Martin O'Brien (Phat Chilly #55) y
Sylvan Browne (Phat Chilly #76) y
Rueben Berg (Phat Chilly #80) y
Chris Burwell (Phat Chilly #88) y
Jason Lopez (Phat Chilly #99) y
Ricky Eikstadt (Surly #0) y
Matt Wilken (Surly #1) y
Mark Schmelzle (Surly #2) y
Timmy Murray (Surly #4) y
Todd Owens (Surly #5) y
Kevin Seiler (Surly #7) y
David Kuettner (Surly #8) y
Andrew Dikeman (Surly #9) y
Mark Enright (Surly #11) y
Randy Gage (Surly #12) y
Dan Kresowik (Surly #13) y
Mark Humphrey (Surly #14) y
John Sandahl (Surly #16) y
Seth Grossinger (Surly #18) y
Zach Eastlund (Surly #21) y
David Boardman (Surly #22) y
Andrew Fleming (Surly #23) y
Charlie Reznikoff (Surly #24) y
Ron Kubalanza (Surly #25) y
Sam Rosenthal (Surly #28) y
Graham Brayshaw (Surly #33) y
John Chandler (Surly #37) y
Sky Davey (Surly #44) y
Andrew Wineberg (Surly #46) y
Benjamin Cohen (Surly #67) y
Nick Turco (Surly #75) y
Brian Rupert (Surly #82) y
John Fenske (Surly #86) y
Tuomo Sirkka (UFO Masters #1) y
Mikko Villi (UFO Masters #2) y
Janne Kuusinen (UFO Masters #3) y
Lauri von Wright (UFO Masters #4) y
Juri Rouhiainen (UFO Masters #7) y
Timo Paatola (UFO Masters #13) y
Tommi Kanerva (UFO Masters #17) y
Aki Pirttijärvi (UFO Masters #21) y
Matti Kajaste (UFO Masters #22) y
Vesa Pamppi (UFO Masters #22) y
Tommi Rättö (UFO Masters #23) y
Jari-Pekka Kitinoja (UFO Masters #24) y
Olli Kontiainen (UFO Masters #25) y
Antti Tukiainen (UFO Masters #27) y
Jari Heikkinen (UFO Masters #34) y
Juhana Oivio (UFO Masters #44) y
Janne Helin (UFO Masters #78) y
Antti Savolainen (UFO Masters #80) y
Alex de Frondeville (Ultimate Vibration #1) y
Sylvain Quinet (Ultimate Vibration #2) y
Sébastien Martineau (Ultimate Vibration #3) y
Vincent Bernard (Ultimate Vibration #7) y
Xavier Lafosse (Ultimate Vibration #11) y
Matthew Lefevre (Ultimate Vibration #13) y
Sylvère Phylemy (Ultimate Vibration #14) y
Bruno Conway (Ultimate Vibration #15) y
Lawrence Aaron Mann (Ultimate Vibration #17) y
Cyril Cayla (Ultimate Vibration #27) y
Torben Stodtmeister (Ultimate Vibration #32) y
Daane Albousouris (Ultimate Vibration #33) y
Ludovic Fichet (Ultimate Vibration #55) y
Lionel Juge (Ultimate Vibration #66) y
Cyril Nogues (Ultimate Vibration #78) y
Clement Bui Do (Ultimate Vibration #85) y
Vincent Peltre (Ultimate Vibration #99) y
KATSUYOSHI KUBOSHIMA (VIGI #1) y
TAKASHI SUZUKI (VIGI #2) y
MASANORI TSUCHIKANE (VIGI #3) y
KATSUNORI ISHII (VIGI #6) y
KAZUYA YOSHIMURA (VIGI #9) y
MASAHISA HAYASHI (VIGI #10) y
HISAYUKI OHARA (VIGI #11) y
HIDEKI TAKAHASHI (VIGI #12) y
SHIGEMASA HIROKI (VIGI #14) y
TAKAHITO WATANABE (VIGI #16) y
HIROKI HARADA (VIGI #18) y
KAZUHIKO YAMAKI (VIGI #21) y
KAZUYUKI KOBAYASHI (VIGI #22) y
MAKOTO YODA (VIGI #23) y
YASUHIRO MORIYAMA (VIGI #26) y
HACHIJO TOKANO (VIGI #28) y
TAKASHI OGASAWARA (VIGI #36) y
MASAKAZU HONDA (VIGI #39) y
JUN MARUI (VIGI #44) y
TAKUEI IWAMA (VIGI #51) y
HAJIME NONAKA (VIGI #77) y
HIROYUKI KOBAYASHI (VIGI #81) y
NORIYUKI AOKI (VIGI #91) y
Trevor Horvath (Winnipeg Flood #2) y
Brian Cruz (Winnipeg Flood #3) y
Cory Young (Winnipeg Flood #4) y
Cam Jones (Winnipeg Flood #7) y
David Campbell (Winnipeg Flood #8) y
Jeremie Kuypers (Winnipeg Flood #9) y
Ian Clegg (Winnipeg Flood #10) y
Charles Reed (Winnipeg Flood #12) y
Lee Davis (Winnipeg Flood #13) y
Tim O'Toole (Winnipeg Flood #14) y
Eddsel Martinez (Winnipeg Flood #16) y
Jon Boman (Winnipeg Flood #17) y
Corey Draper (Winnipeg Flood #20) y
Lee Creerie (Winnipeg Flood #21) y
Mark Semenek (Winnipeg Flood #22) y
Mark Mutawe (Winnipeg Flood #27) y
Rob Altemeyer (Winnipeg Flood #28) y
Michael Morris (Winnipeg Flood #32) y
David Howes (Winnipeg Flood #33) y
Ryan Pilgrim (Winnipeg Flood #34) y
Jeff Yuen (Winnipeg Flood #38) y
Rob Burns (Winnipeg Flood #41) y
AJ Hunter (Winnipeg Flood #42) y
Duane Poettcker (Winnipeg Flood #47) y
Chris Kuypers (Winnipeg Flood #55) y
Clark Greenfield (Winnipeg Flood #71) y
Donovan Wiebe (Winnipeg Flood #99) y
Andrew Hutchinson (Wolpertinger #0) y
Claus Schunk (Wolpertinger #1) y
Daniel Zumstein (Wolpertinger #7) y
Christian Lang (Wolpertinger #8) y
Rich Stevenson (Wolpertinger #12) y
Thomas Klimesch (Wolpertinger #13) y
Rü Veitl (Wolpertinger #13) y
Thomas Moreau (Wolpertinger #18) y
André Carvalho (Wolpertinger #20) y
Alex Wüst (Wolpertinger #21) y
Ralf Bauerochse (Wolpertinger #22) y
Uwe Richter (Wolpertinger #23) y
Rolf Hofmaier (Wolpertinger #24) y
Andreas Weber (Wolpertinger #31) y
Harald Kuersten (Wolpertinger #44) y
Kai Höltkemeier (Wolpertinger #47) y
Gunter Strube (Wolpertinger #69) y
Frank Hofmaier (Wolpertinger #73) y
Falko Mueller (Wolpertinger #77) y
Murdoch Vant (Wolpertinger #79) y
Jens Achenbach (Wolpertinger #91) y
Stefan Klima (Wolpertinger #96) y
héctor villamizar (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #1) y
jesús camejo (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #2) y
luis caballero (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #3) y
carlos flores (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #7) y
carlos núñez (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #9) y
josé zambrano (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #10) y
ricardo flores (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #11) y
juan novoa (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #13) y
javier antonio martín (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #14) y
luis novoa (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #17) y
ali enrique tenorio (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #19) y
sergio febres (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #20) y
fabricio alcalá (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #21) y
josé sue (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #22) y
angel mauricio ortiz (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #23) y
alejandro canelo (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #25) y
carlos rivas (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #26) y
marco bocaranda (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #28) y
cesar caraballo (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #31) y
mario plaza (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #32) y
Gregory Hoepp (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #33) y
carlos armando romero (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #40) y
rony sandia (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #45) y
cesar garcía (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #55) y
pablo núñez (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #57) y
Alvaro Martínez (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #69) y
andrés schloeter (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #77) y
carlos saer (Yanomami Venezuela Ultimate Club #99) y
Dave Barnard (Zimmer #2) y
Dave Grayson (Zimmer #3) y
Paul Atkins (Zimmer #4) y
David Moore (Zimmer #5) y
Tom Boreham (Zimmer #6) y
Daniel Berry (Zimmer #7) y
Simon Hill (Zimmer #8) y
Simon Weeks (Zimmer #9) y
Stu Mitchell (Zimmer #10) y
Lewis Glover (Zimmer #12) y
Matt Hims (Zimmer #14) y
Dave Sealy (Zimmer #17) y
Joe Bolton (Zimmer #19) y
David Bixler (Zimmer #22) y
Elias Thaysen (Zimmer #23) y
Lars Patel (Zimmer #27) y
Alan Harding (Zimmer #28) y
Ben Mitchell (Zimmer #29) y
Rik Shipley (Zimmer #31) y
Sion Thaysen (Zimmer #33) y
Jim Hancox (Zimmer #44) y
Matthew Ford (Zimmer #59) y
Rob Whitehouse (Zimmer #70) y
Rob McGowan (Zimmer #84) y
Virginie Hang (Funky Masters #2) z
Nathalie Vigneron-Larosa (Funky Masters #3) z
Barbara Meslin (Funky Masters #5) z
Aude Richon (Funky Masters #5) z
Anne-Laure Chenal (Funky Masters #9) z
Armelle Denis (Funky Masters #10) z
Vanessa Poisier (Funky Masters #11) z
Stéphanie Vu (Funky Masters #11) z
Myriam Mayer (Funky Masters #12) z
Sarah Maillard (Funky Masters #13) z
Déborah Lecalve (Funky Masters #15) z
Alice Sammarco (Funky Masters #15) z
Muriel Baranger (Funky Masters #17) z
Jessica Elis (Funky Masters #17) z
Do Nha My Vuong (Funky Masters #23) z
Marta Suarez (Funky Masters #27) z
Tanaelle Dupas (Funky Masters #89) z
Irène Padiou (Funky Masters #99) z
Kiersten Stead (Godiva #2) z
Emily Estrada (Godiva #3) z
Bridget Kane (Godiva #5) z
Suzie Walter (Godiva #6) z
Sarah Weeks (Godiva #7) z
Anna Hare (Godiva #8) z
Auralyn Mackenzie (Godiva #12) z
Johanna Neumann (Godiva #13) z
Natalya Budnyatsky (Godiva #14) z
Whitney Kakos (Godiva #15) z
Marie-France Hivert (Godiva #18) z
Rosalyn Ano (Godiva #20) z
Sally Mimms (Godiva #23) z
Sarah Staller (Godiva #24) z
Miranda Knowles (Godiva #25) z
Maureen McCamley (Godiva #27) z
Christina Cianfrani (Godiva #31) z
Emily Smith-Wilson (Godiva #32) z
Kate Bergeron (Godiva #71) z
Liz Middleton (Godiva #77) z
Tracy Woo (Godiva #82) z
Anke Roden (Golden Girls #0) z
Sophie Collingborn (Golden Girls #1) z
Ines Ponten (Golden Girls #3) z
Ines Seifferth (Golden Girls #4) z
Marja Kiemen (Golden Girls #5) z
Birgin Herrmann (Golden Girls #7) z
Hedi Wemhoener (Golden Girls #9) z
Bettina Kieser (Golden Girls #10) z
Gudrun Endlein (Golden Girls #11) z
Eva Hermsen (Golden Girls #13) z
Nasrin Arnold (Golden Girls #16) z
Britta Kipcke (Golden Girls #17) z
Judith Rissler (Golden Girls #21) z
Sabrina Niebling (Golden Girls #23) z
Sonja Timmermann (Golden Girls #23) z
Maike Tiro (Golden Girls #25) z
Diane Merkel (Golden Girls #31) z
Kerstin Hester (Golden Girls #32) z
Geeske Hurling (Golden Girls #33) z
Susanne Reichinnek (Golden Girls #47) z
Astrid Groth Rosenfeld (Golden Girls #79) z
Kathrin Müller (Golden Girls #87) z
Julia Seidel (Golden Girls #98) z
Ana Elena Builes Vélez (Guacamayas #1) z
María Fernanda Buitrago Acevedo (Guacamayas #4) z
Alejandra Londoño González (Guacamayas #5) z
Veronica Delgado (Guacamayas #10) z
Roxana González Múnera (Guacamayas #11) z
Alicia del Pilar Medina Salazar (Guacamayas #13) z
Diana DeLeo (Guacamayas #15) z
Andrea Isabel López Marín (Guacamayas #17) z
Lina Vanesa Espitia Gil (Guacamayas #22) z
Vanessa Carolina Rincones Arana (Guacamayas #24) z
Mayra Andrea Sarmiento Sánchez (Guacamayas #44) z
Miriam González Larrión (Guacamayas #71) z
Andreane Bourgeois (Guacamayas #72) z
Catalina Alfonso Parra (Guacamayas #78) z
Angélica María Seba Gómez (Guacamayas #81) z
Andrea Rincón Monsalve (Guacamayas #zz) z
Lauren Hoskins (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #1) z
Ellen Murray (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #5) z
Nicole Desjardins (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #7) z
Anna Haynes (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #8) z
Debbie Staples (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #9) z
Sue Johnson (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #15) z
Merridy Fairchild (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #16) z
Amy Thornton (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #17) z
Sarah Major (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #18) z
Helen Jones (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #23) z
Jo Ashdown (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #28) z
Anna Bui Xuan Hy (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #30) z
Victoria Kueppers (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #34) z
Mary-Jane Rigby (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #35) z
Jude Mitchell (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #36) z
Natalie Roxburgh (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #37) z
Monica Brockmyre (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #40) z
Iris Ferguson (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #42) z
Annie Hung (PRIMAL Ultimate Club #99) z
Julia Murray (ROBOT #1) z
Felicity Perry (ROBOT #3) z
Alejandra Ospina (ROBOT #5) z
Claire Mitchell (ROBOT #6) z
Sarah Douglas (ROBOT #7) z
Angela Caulfield (ROBOT #9) z
Claerwen Snell (ROBOT #10) z
Kate Montagu-Smith (ROBOT #11) z
Kiley Brown (ROBOT #13) z
Linda Gilmour (ROBOT #14) z
Katharine Boardman-Hims (ROBOT #15) z
Linz Wilkinson (ROBOT #17) z
Helen Windle (ROBOT #18) z
Joelle Chalmer (ROBOT #19) z
Kristina Cernusakova (ROBOT #21) z
Lianne Elsdon (ROBOT #22) z
Sophie Beavan (ROBOT #23) z
Elizabeth Searle (ROBOT #30) z
Nicole Cozens (ROBOT #31) z
Carolyn Le Cocq (ROBOT #33) z
Steph Bolton (ROBOT #34) z
Clare Avenell (ROBOT #38) z
Gemma Youlten (ROBOT #42) z
Gemma Taylor (ROBOT #55) z
Ruth 'Woz' Carleton (ROBOT #83) z
Magdalena Glanc (ROBOT #96) z
Saeko Takiyama (SANZ #0) z
Giuditta Zoggia (SANZ #3) z
Yukiko Mitsui (SANZ #5) z
Eriko Usui (SANZ #7) z
Misuzu Oi (SANZ #9) z
Miho Miyabe (SANZ #11) z
Dana Pilz (SANZ #12) z
Namiko Kaito (SANZ #20) z
Moeko Maruyama (SANZ #21) z
Masami Tsutazawa (SANZ #23) z
Marion Wolf (SANZ #24) z
Mari Masaka (SANZ #27) z
Erika Yumita (SANZ #28) z
Ayumi Hiramoto (SANZ #35) z
Noriko Ogawa (SANZ #36) z
Hiroko Yamagishi (SANZ #39) z
Midori Tsuchiya (SANZ #72) z
Yu Naruse (SANZ #97) z
Stéphanie Beaumont (Vintage #3) z
Marjolaine Bourget (Vintage #4) z
Alexa Lavergne (Vintage #5) z
Kaoru Matsui (Vintage #7) z
Marie-Eve Latendresse (Vintage #9) z
Guyanne Levesque (Vintage #10) z
Julie Landry (Vintage #11) z
Susanne Bechstedt (Vintage #13) z
Emilie Paquin-Holmested (Vintage #14) z
Catherine de Sainte Marie (Vintage #15) z
Rosemary Carlton (Vintage #16) z
Matissa Hollister (Vintage #17) z
Genevieve Dufresne (Vintage #19) z
Virginie Harris (Vintage #20) z
Guylaine Girard (Vintage #21) z
Marie-Hélène Audet (Vintage #22) z
Julie Tremblay (Vintage #23) z
Sarah Latendresse (Vintage #27) z
Kirsten Niles (Vintage #29) z
Héléna Skrotzky-Boisvert (Vintage #33) z
Isabelle Ascah-Coallier (Vintage #42) z
Cathy Janvier (Vintage #43) z
Alison Fischer (Vintage #51) z
Susan Piercey (Vintage #79) z
Françoise Delisle (Vintage #84) z
Marie-Eve Paradis (Vintage #99) z
Mari Paloheimo (Welldone #1) z
Minna Kasurinen (Welldone #2) z
Mirjam Arens (Welldone #5) z
Riikka Lindholm (Welldone #6) z
Julia Jouhki (Welldone #7) z
Pirjo Hästbacka (Welldone #8) z
Pauliina Kääntee (Welldone #10) z
Katri Salokangas (Welldone #11) z
Reija Ylönen (Welldone #13) z
Heidi Malinen (Welldone #14) z
Sara Vaskio (Welldone #15) z
Susanna Jääskeläinen (Welldone #16) z
Ildiko Palinkas (Welldone #17) z
Marja Elonheimo (Welldone #19) z
Eeva Hietalahti (Welldone #24) z
Terhi Hänninen (Welldone #27) z
Hanna Neuvo (Welldone #44) z
Mariann Vladár (Welldone #53) z
Johanna Hamberg (Welldone #64) z
Marja-Riitta 'Miisa' Rautiainen (Welldone #71) z
 Topic: Mike's Hat Tournament- August 16
Mike's Hat Tournament- August 16 [message #141053] Sun, 03 August 2014 04:32
sheyborne
Messages: 1
Registered: August 2014
Location: Hanover
Junior Member
Hi all,

The Dartmouth Ultimate team is hosting a hat tournament on August 16th at our local fields. This is a great, fun tournament and a chance to meet other awesome frisbee players (perhaps your future spouse? who knows?).

We have t-shirts to give you, tournament foods to feed you, and more! All we need you to do is register (you can do it day of, but it will be cheaper to do it earlier) and show up!

Fill out this link:

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1fb9rZW_HXSOB5lLfR-RqxuyR0pX mG71U5Vb6EJdSSuc/viewform?usp=send_form

and we'll be in touch!

Thanks,
Dartmouth Ultimate
 Topic: NC Club Open Sectionals
NC Club Open Sectionals [message #141047] Thu, 31 July 2014 10:08
EM33
Messages: 17
Registered: May 2012
Junior Member
Please submit your bids for the North Carolina Club Open Sectionals to be held at the NC State Miller Intramural Fields on September 6th and 7th (same field site as last year).

Please submit these bids ASAP to Eric Martin at
sc_se_nc@usaultimate.org

Bid fee will be determined once the number of teams can be more closely determined. Please let me know if you have any questions.

Thanks
 Topic: Ultimate Results Coaching Academy Conference
Ultimate Results Coaching Academy Conference [message #141039] Tue, 29 July 2014 19:27
mwitmer15
Messages: 134
Registered: May 2010
Location: Lancaster PA
Senior Member
Learn from the best!
16 expert coaches will be presenting how they do it.
Learn how to coach Zone O and D, how to build mental toughness in your players, how to improve the athleticism of your team, and much more.

It's all online so there's no travel expense for the conference.

In fact, there's no expense at all for viewing live presentations!

Get all the details and register here:

http://coachingacademy.ultyresults.com/conference/
 Topic: UC Sandblast 2014 - Open Team Spot - Next Weekend
UC Sandblast 2014 - Open Team Spot - Next Weekend [message #141037] Sun, 27 July 2014 09:33
Adam Levy
Messages: 12
Registered: January 2011
Junior Member
The 14th annual Ultimate Chicago Sandblast co-ed beach event weekend is NEXT weekend and we now have a Game Division team opening. Who wants it?

Sandblast offers team/player goody bags with keepsake items, two days of play, two nights of parties and more benefits than almost any other ultimate frisbee event.

Breakfast - KIND Snacks Breakfast Bar, CLIF Bar, Honest Tea, Core Power, BODYARMOR and Monster Energy beverages plus standards of fruits, bagels and water
Lunch - Potbelly sandwiches and Popchips

Sponsorship Village - Lagunitas (no beer), Zipcar, Waboba and Spikeball with games and giveaways

PARTY - four hours of Lagunitas Brewing Company Daytime and Pinnacle vodka cocktails

....and much more!

Ultimate Chicago Sandblast is proud of a 90% retention rate of our 64 teams so this is a unique opportunity to get in this year and be guaranteed first right of refusal for future years. You will NOT be disappointed!

The event registration fee is $675 for a roster up to 15 players with option to add more. Thanks for checking us out at www.chicagosandblast.com and letting us know ASAP if you are available and interested in joining our tradition!!

Best ultimate wishes!!
 Topic: The Manhattan Project 2014 (Oct 11-12)
The Manhattan Project 2014 (Oct 11-12) [message #141033] Thu, 24 July 2014 14:04
KSUUlt
Messages: 1
Registered: July 2014
Junior Member
Hey Midwest college ultimate teams!! This years Manhattan Project will be on Oct 11th-12th in Manhattan, KS.

Each year we've seen better and better competition (especially on the women's sides) and we expect this year to be no different. Since bids are limited make sure to get yours in early.

Tournament fee

Open: $250 per teams ($200 for each additional team)

Women: $200 for women teams.

Tournament fee gets you access to lush green fields, tournament food, a Saturday night party (18 to enter 21 to drink), and an awesome trip to Kansas to play ultimate!

Follow the link below to submit a bid
https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1wsx_YCYkRDvNVc33alLIzstfkHf UWS8Barywj4E6ZPY/viewform?usp=send_form

Or visit our website for more information
https://sites.google.com/site/kstateultimate/tmp10

If you have any questions you can e-mail me at dkdude@ksu.edu
 Topic: Children of the Corn 2014
Children of the Corn 2014 [message #141032] Thu, 24 July 2014 09:54
Bowles
Messages: 2
Registered: September 2012
Junior Member
The University of Nebraska-Lincoln men's ultimate team is proud to announce that the 9th annual Children Of the Corn tournament will be held on Oct 4-5 2014.

COTC is a great early season tournament that offers a great chance for teams to get their rookies experience playing in a competitive and spirited atmosphere. The Open division will feature both college and a few club teams.

Tournament Info:



Beautiful field space at Fleming Fields and East Campus in Lincoln for 14-16 teams



Possible free housing, first come first serve



Party info will come later.



Bagels, bananas and water will all be available both days



Bids will be 250. We are offering a discounted rate for teams who wish to split at 400 dollars for two teams.


If you would like to attend please send bids to nebraskacornfed@gmail.com


 Topic: Elephantitis XII, September 13-14
Elephantitis XII, September 13-14 [message #141040] Wed, 23 July 2014 16:06
grinnellult
Messages: 2
Registered: July 2014
Junior Member
If you've never been to 'Titis, you're missing out. Those
that have been before know what's up.

Officially announcing the 12th Annual Elephantitis in
Grinnell, IA, September 13th and 14th! This tournament,
hosted by Grinnell College, has been incredibly successful
in creating a fun but competitive environment perfect for
teaching first year players. It also represents a fantastic
opportunity to...mingle...with other teams.

This year we'll be accepting 16 open and 16 women's teams.
We will be allowing split squads, so long as both teams
submit bid fees. However we will be limiting the number of
open split squads in an effort to give as many people as
possible the chance to experience 'Titis (so submit bids
ASAP if you want to split).

Send bids to mailto:stickies@grinnell.edu. The tournament
fee is $300 and bids are due by August 20th, but send them
early! Spots go fast. We can't wait to see you all for
'Titis 12!

Much love,
Grinnell Ultimate
--
Posted from http://www.rsdnospam.com
 Topic: Elephantitis XII, September 13-14
Elephantitis XII, September 13-14 [message #141031] Wed, 23 July 2014 14:45
grinnellult
Messages: 2
Registered: July 2014
Junior Member
If you've never been to 'Titis, you're missing out. Those that have been before know what's up.

Officially announcing the 12th Annual Elephantitis in Grinnell, IA, September 13th and 14th! This tournament, hosted by Grinnell College, has been incredibly successful in creating a fun but competitive environment perfect for teaching first year players. It also represents a fantastic opportunity to...mingle...with other teams.

This year we'll be accepting 16 open and 16 women's teams. We will be allowing split squads, so long as both teams submit bid fees. However we will be limiting the number of open split squads in an effort to give as many people as possible the chance to experience 'Titis (so submit bids ASAP if you want to split).

Send bids to stickies@grinnell.edu. The tournament fee is $300 and bids are due by August 20th, but send them early! Spots go fast. We can't wait to see you all for 'Titis 12!

Much love,
Grinnell Ultimate
 Topic: Girls for Sandblast
Girls for Sandblast [message #141023] Mon, 21 July 2014 11:18
gotlasa
Messages: 2
Registered: July 2014
Location: Chicago
Junior Member
Hiya,

We (Kansas, Madison guys) are looking for some girls to join up with us for Sandblast (at least 4 )

We are sem-talented ultimate players, and elite in the party category.

If anyone is interested please let us know at 612.227.1326... we are real sweathearts.

Thanks,
Esau Gotlieb
Former Child Star
 Topic: Girls for Sandblast
Girls for Sandblast [message #141022] Mon, 21 July 2014 11:15
gotlasa
Messages: 2
Registered: July 2014
Location: Chicago
Junior Member
Hiya!

We are looking for 4 girls (at least, would love more) to play at Sandblast in Chicago with us. We are moderately talented team, that is looking to have a blast... at Sandblast.

If there are any girls looking to join up with a crew of Kansas, Madison, etc. players let us know! We are real sweethearts.

Please reach me at 612.227.1326 for details.

Thanks!
Asa Gotlieb
former child star
 Topic: Wildwood Team looking for additional women
Wildwood Team looking for additional women [message #141018] Sun, 20 July 2014 17:28
bcity
Messages: 2
Registered: June 2011
Location: New York City/Ann Arbor
Junior Member
Hello All,

My wildwood team is looking for a few more women players. We are a bunch of super chill guys and a couple women so far. Please message me if you are interested. I will provide those who are interested with more details.

Thank You
 Topic: Motown Throwdown: free bid for one mixed team
Motown Throwdown: free bid for one mixed team [message #141013] Fri, 18 July 2014 12:25
Motown Throwdown
Messages: 48
Registered: March 2010
Location: Michigan
Member
Still looking for one mixed team to round out our field. Offering a free bid to the first team to commit.

Great lined fields, team food bags, game discs, trainer, water stations, VC gear, prizes, etc. All the standard amenities, done well. Come join 49 other teams for a great tournament experience.

Contact us at info@motownthrowdown.com. sanctioned regular season event, so all players must be USAU members; no one time fees.

Motown TDs


www.motownthrowdown.com
 Topic: Re: Amsterdam
Re: Amsterdam [message #141012] Fri, 18 July 2014 12:05
Fisher
Messages: 7
Registered: February 2009
Junior Member
Bump. FYI to the disc stealers: we will never forget.
 Topic: Chicago Machine is now selling jerseys (and giving away free discs on Facebook/ Twitter)
Chicago Machine is now selling jerseys (and giving away free discs on Facebook/ Twitter) [message #141010] Thu, 17 July 2014 13:47
kkelly26
Messages: 36
Registered: March 2012
Member
Jersey Order Form:

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/18Bkw1Tp219d0X6uaUreoG7P4TJB e7A0sTrTZRyKgJ2w/viewform

Team Site: www.chicago-machine.com
Facebook.com/machineultimate
Twitter.com/machineultimate
 Topic: Peace Corp volunteer brings Ultimate to Nepal
Peace Corp volunteer brings Ultimate to Nepal [message #141008] Thu, 17 July 2014 03:37
ultimated
Messages: 45
Registered: July 2009
Member
http://www.npr.org/blogs/goatsandsoda/2014/07/16/331675736/n epalis-treat-this-peace-corps-volunteer-like-justin-bieber?u tm_source=facebook.com&utm_medium=social&utm_campaig n=npr&utm_term=nprnews&utm_content=20140716

Nice picture with the article.
Pages (116): [ «    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16    »]


Current Time: Mon Dec 9 15:30:16 PST 2019
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 3.0.0RC2.
Copyright ©2001-2009 FUDforum Bulletin Board Software